official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
GUENTER Maren
1976
GER
1:41.44
33.64
2
WALLESER Andrea
1973
SUI
+1.00
39.26
3
CHURLET Stephanie
1976
FRA
+1.25
40.66
4
RICHARD Helene
1976
FRA
+1.31
41.00
5
LOCHER Dorothee
1976
SUI
+1.53
42.24
6
DOLE Celine
1976
FRA
+1.75
43.47
7
BERTHOD Sylviane
1977
SUI
+2.36
46.90
8
CONTRATTO Reta
1975
SUI
+3.20
51.62
9
WALT Simone
1976
SUI
+3.24
51.85
10
DAEPP Claudia
1976
SUI
+3.27
52.01
11
FORT Martine
1978
SUI
+3.73
54.60
12
FAESSLER Petra
1976
SUI
+3.80
54.99
13
GAUBY Carole
1977
FRA
+4.58
59.38
14
LATHION Natacha
1975
SUI
+5.02
61.85
15
FISCHER Tanja
1976
GER
+5.04
61.96
16
LANGENEGGER Maja
1977
SUI
+5.15
62.58
17
MATTER Francoise
1976
SUI
+5.38
63.87
18
PATEL Anne-Lise
1977
FRA
+5.54
64.77
19
ARNOLD Petra
1978
SUI
+5.90
66.79
20
CHIESA Manuela
1975
SUI
+6.12
68.03
21
BRIAND Suzane
1977
SUI
+6.81
71.91
22
DIETSCHI Caterina
1971
SUI
+7.17
73.93
23
NADIG Lea
1978
SUI
+7.24
74.32
24
N GUYEN Amy-Laure
1978
FRA
+7.45
75.50
25
GREDIG Christiane
1979
SUI
+7.65
76.63
26
DAETWYLER Celine
1973
SUI
+7.75
77.19
27
KURATH Andrea
1978
SUI
+7.95
78.31
28
PIEREN Tanja
1978
SUI
+8.25
80.00
29
PERREN Sarah
1978
SUI
+8.27
80.11
30
ERD Bettina
1978
GER
+8.29
80.22
31
GUETTEL Susi
1979
GER
+8.66
82.30
32
GUETTLING Bonni
1978
GER
+8.69
82.47
33
JOSSI Katja
1978
SUI
+8.70
82.53
34
ZENKLUSEN Katia
1977
SUI
+8.93
83.82
35
ZENTNER Susanne
1978
SUI
+9.67
87.98
36
SCHLEICHER Sandra
1979
GER
+9.83
88.88
37
FILIPITSCH Agnes
1979
GER
+10.28
91.40
38
FUHRER Audrey
1977
FRA
+10.32
91.63
39
SCHMID Gaby
1976
SUI
+10.55
92.92
40
SEEWER Rita
1978
SUI
+10.58
93.09
41
WYRSCH Tamara
1978
SUI
+11.22
96.69
42
GIACOMETTI Martina
1979
SUI
+11.36
97.47
43
NEUWIRTH Sabina
1977
SUI
+11.38
97.59
44
MILLET Emilie
1978
FRA
+11.57
98.65
45
SATET Julie
1977
FRA
+11.75
99.66
46
THEODULOZ Fabiola
1978
SUI
+11.80
99.95
47
BLASCO Ingrid
1979
FRA
+12.45
103.60
47
ELMER Barbara
1978
SUI
+12.45
103.60
49
BUMANN Nathalie
1977
SUI
+12.60
104.44
50
ZOGG Silvia
1978
SUI
+13.29
108.32
51
GOOD Doris
1977
SUI
+13.51
109.55
52
BESSON Joelle
1978
SUI
+13.66
110.40
53
MANNHART Sarah
1979
SUI
+13.98
112.19
54
FLACHER Malgwen
1978
FRA
+14.08
112.76
55
IMLIG Corinne
1979
SUI
+14.43
114.72
56
KIRCHLER Brigitte
1977
SUI
+14.58
115.57
57
LUSSI Sara
1978
SUI
+18.96
140.18
58
MUELLER Sarah
1978
SUI
+19.62
143.89
59
BLANCHE Nerida
1977
AUS
+19.76
144.67
60
CZARNOTA Monika
1978
NED
+21.25
153.05
Did not finish 2nd run
ALPIGER Linda
1977
SUI
BAUMGARTNER Corinne
1979
SUI
BONETTI Simona
1976
SUI
DUCRET Patricia
1975
SUI
GERBER Christine
1978
SUI
GRUENENFELDER Corina
1975
SUI
HEINZER Nadia
1977
SUI
KIENER Barbara
1979
SUI
KRYGINA Julia
1978
KAZ
KUHN Corinne
1976
SUI
MUELLER Tamara
1977
SUI
MURER Sibylle
1977
SUI
PUENTENER Claudia
1976
SUI
SCHELBERT Laura
1974
SUI
Did not finish 1st run
AGGELER Irene
1977
SUI
ALLGAYER Sandra
1975
GER
BALTUS Anouk
1979
NED
BEHRINGER Simone
1976
GER
BERANGER Virginie
1974
FRA
BERCHTHOLD Stefanie
1977
GER
BUERGLER Conny
1976
SUI
BUMANN Aline
1977
SUI
CONSTANTIN Rachel
1978
SUI
DUMERMUTH Monika
1977
SUI
DUVILLARD Jessica
1975
FRA
FAVRE Arlette
1977
SUI
FOURNIER Carole
1979
SUI
HALTMAYR Petra
1975
GER
HANSELMANN Petra
1976
SUI
HARTMANN Nadja
1977
SUI
HARTMANN Romana
1977
SUI
HOSSMANN Corina
1976
SUI
JORCIN Virginie
1975
FRA
KUENDIG Ruth
1976
SUI
MICHEL Carine
1977
SUI
MLCAKOVA Lenka
1976
CZE
MOREROD Sandrine
1978
SUI
OSSWALD Anja
1977
GER
ROHNER Martina
1977
SUI
SCHEIWILLER Petra
1978
SUI
STYGER Nadia
1978
SUI
TRTIKOVA Tereza
1975
CZE
WENDL Stefanie
1975
GER
WHAN Susie
1977
AUS
ZAKOURILOVA Petra
1978
CZE
ZENHAUSERN Ines
1978
SUI
Did not start 1st run
ABRAMOVA Evgenia
1973
KAZ
CIZKOVA Lenka
1977
CZE
HEUBI Manuela
1971
SUI
KAESLIN Silvia
1978
SUI
KELLER Kathryn
1978
USA
KRUGLYKHINA Elena
1977
KAZ
KUROCHKINA Maria
1975
KAZ
PERSIDSKAYA Olesia
1978
KAZ
PICENONI Isabel
1972
SUI
SEMIGLAZOVA Elena
1977
KAZ
TOUSOVA Jitka
1975
CZE
TOUSOVA Martina
1978
CZE
ZELLER Carolin
1979
SUI