official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BERNDT Ondrej
1988
CZE
1:28.63
68.19
2
KUPCOK Jakub
1992
SVK
+2.19
96.11
3
KALWA Michal
1978
POL
+2.56
100.83
4
GARNIEWICZ Mateusz
1990
POL
+2.77
103.51
5
KLUSAK Michal
1990
POL
+3.02
106.69
6
WADRZYK Maciej
1988
POL
+3.06
107.20
7
KLUSAK Jakub
1992
POL
+3.41
111.67
8
RAZUS Martin
1989
SVK
+3.48
112.56
9
KNUROWSKI Hubert
1992
POL
+3.50
112.81
10
SZCZEPANIK Wojciech
1988
POL
+3.76
116.13
11
GROSS David
1994
ITA
+4.00
119.19
12
CHRAPEK Adam
1993
POL
+4.01
119.32
13
GUFLER Gert
1994
ITA
+4.12
120.72
14
HABRAT Mateusz
1990
POL
+4.49
125.44
15
KUPEC Karel
1992
CZE
+4.64
127.35
16
NEMEC Jan
1993
CZE
+4.84
129.90
17
MURIN Roman
1995
SVK
+4.93
131.05
18
MITAN Szymon
1994
POL
+5.55
138.95
19
BUJTAS Csaba
1992
HUN
+5.82
142.39
20
BABICKI Pawel
1994
POL
+6.06
145.45
21
POHANKA Jakub
1994
CZE
+6.73
154.00
22
BARICA Jan
1993
SVK
+6.86
155.65
23
VRZGULA Lukas
1993
CZE
+7.43
162.92
24
CIECHANOWICZ Tomasz
1989
POL
+8.76
179.88
25
KUBALA Robert
1992
POL
+8.88
181.41
26
GORA Maciej
1994
POL
+8.93
182.04
27
BIALOBRZYCKI Dominik
1995
POL
+8.96
182.43
27
DUTKA Kacper
1995
POL
+8.96
182.43
29
BROZMAN Branislav
1996
SVK
+9.10
184.21
30
SIERPINSKI Ludwik
1983
POL
+9.66
191.35
31
PYJAS Piotr
1996
POL
+10.14
197.47
32
HETMANEK Lukas
1994
CZE
+10.32
199.77
33
PETRIK Tomas
1996
SVK
+10.50
202.06
34
PIROG Adam
1995
SVK
+10.58
203.08
35
GALUSZKA Przemyslaw
1994
POL
+10.88
206.91
36
OLCZAK Andrzej
1983
POL
+10.98
208.18
37
NAJDER Mateusz
1995
POL
+11.14
210.22
38
SZCZEPANIK Antoni
1996
POL
+11.30
212.26
39
KUBASIEWICZ Antoni
1994
POL
+11.70
217.36
40
BIELSKI Bartosz
1991
POL
+11.77
218.25
41
SZARZEC Mateusz
1992
POL
+11.79
218.51
42
LUCZAK Aleksander
1993
POL
+11.98
220.93
43
ZASTAWNY Jakub
1996
POL
+12.22
223.99
44
BIELARCZYK Jacek
1976
POL
+13.44
239.55
45
SZOT Emil
1996
POL
+14.21
249.36
46
BERNER Marcin
1996
POL
+14.50
253.06
47
CYZIO Konrad
1996
POL
+18.96
309.92
48
SZARZEC Sebastian
1994
POL
+22.35
353.14
49
KRUDYS Pawel
1993
POL
+27.34
416.76
50
BANACHOWSKI Maciej
1993
POL
+41.06
591.69
Did not finish 2nd run
GASIOROWSKI Filip
1996
POL
KACICA Alan
1996
POL
ZOGATA Jakub
1995
CZE
JASINSKI Maciej
1995
POL
BURY Lukasz
1989
POL
BALAS Szymon
1995
POL
TABASZEWSKI Jakub
1995
POL
BIALOBRZYCKI Sebastian
1994
POL
DVORAK Adam
1994
CZE
ZAPOLSKI Patryk
1995
POL
ORAMUS Piotr
1995
POL
SENKAR Samuel
1996
SVK
JASICZEK Michal
1994
POL
CHODERA Jakub
1990
CZE
ONDERCANIN Daniel
1994
SVK
KUPEC Radomir
1994
CZE
STEPAN Martin
1995
CZE
FALAT Matej
1993
SVK
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run