official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
TKACHENKO Ekaterina
1995
RUS
2:01.71
28.21
2
JELINKOVA Adriana
1995
NED
+3.18
50.94
3
ILLY Jaqueline
1995
ITA
+3.66
54.37
4
LAMBROCCO Camilla
1992
ITA
+4.60
61.09
5
KOLHAUPT Jennifer
1994
ITA
+4.78
62.38
6
TSIKLAURI Nino
1993
GEO
+4.93
63.45
7
PRUDKOVA Barbora
1996
CZE
+5.40
66.81
8
FRENER Karin
1995
ITA
+5.41
66.88
9
PERATHONER Melissa
1995
ITA
+5.74
69.24
10
BRIDIKHINA Olga
1994
RUS
+5.79
69.60
11
TRSINSKI Sasa
1996
CRO
+6.08
71.67
12
MAHLKNECHT Teresa
1993
ITA
+6.33
73.46
13
LOKAR Katja
1996
SLO
+6.89
77.46
14
GOLENKOVA Valentina
1994
RUS
+6.94
77.82
15
POPOVA Aleksandra
1996
BUL
+7.06
78.68
16
KUDRYAVTSEVA Daria
1994
RUS
+7.17
79.46
17
NAECKLER Anna
1995
ITA
+7.38
80.96
18
GASSER Natalie
1995
ITA
+7.62
82.68
19
PERON Sara
1994
ITA
+8.01
85.47
20
KOTRLOVA Katerina
1994
CZE
+8.16
86.54
21
SMIRNOVA Nadezda
1995
RUS
+8.70
90.40
22
MAZZA Margherita
1993
ITA
+8.99
92.47
23
MORICONI Michela
1996
ITA
+9.63
97.05
24
GORBUNOVA Anastasiia
1995
UKR
+9.91
99.05
25
FANTELLI Lucrezia
1996
ITA
+9.98
99.55
26
ASENOVA Vera
1995
BUL
+10.14
100.69
27
HALILOVIC Amira
1993
BIH
+10.59
103.91
28
HOFER Ramona
1996
ITA
+10.85
105.77
29
LOVAT Fanny
1995
ITA
+10.96
106.55
30
GASSINO Laura
1995
ITA
+10.98
106.70
31
CENDON Margherita
1994
ITA
+11.79
112.49
32
PAMPANIN Chiara
1995
ITA
+11.87
113.06
33
SCUSSEL Martina
1996
ITA
+12.06
114.42
34
VICINELLI Diana
1995
ITA
+12.70
118.99
35
CIOCANEL Raluca Georgiana
1996
ROU
+12.78
119.56
36
PAVLOVCIC Tisa
1995
SLO
+13.62
125.57
37
ANTONI Arianna
1995
ITA
+13.88
127.43
38
LO COCO Ludovica
1995
ITA
+14.09
128.93
39
LAGNERINI Francesca
1993
ITA
+14.56
132.29
40
DOME Dora
1996
HUN
+15.46
138.72
41
URY Zsuzsanna
1995
HUN
+15.69
140.36
42
ZVIZDIC Nada
1996
BIH
+16.11
143.37
43
VIDORI Alessandra
1995
ITA
+16.25
144.37
44
BONDARE Liene
1996
LAT
+16.98
149.59
45
ABOLTINA Agnese
1996
LAT
+17.25
151.52
46
GHILARDI Ilaria
1996
ITA
+18.18
158.16
47
DE BIASI Pamela
1995
ITA
+19.12
164.88
48
BELOBORODOVA Rada-oleksandra
1996
UKR
+19.83
169.96
49
GAVVA Susana
1995
GEO
+20.17
172.39
50
PRATZNER Silvia
1994
ITA
+20.35
173.67
51
DI NARDO Elisa
1994
ITA
+20.52
174.89
52
BULATOVIC Ivana
1994
MNE
+20.66
175.89
53
KOKKINI Anastasia
1992
GRE
+21.34
180.75
54
BERECZ Reka
1995
HUN
+23.04
192.90
55
ZIKOPI Eleni
1995
GRE
+25.74
212.20
56
PISARNIK Emer
1996
IRL
+25.91
213.42
Did not finish 2nd run
PRADAL Vittoria
1996
ITA
PIN Matilde
1995
ITA
MINOTTO Matilde
1996
ITA
TAYLOR Alexandra
1994
CYP
PODERAT Greete
1996
EST
BUCHLER Gitit
1993
ISR
CELLA Francesca
1995
ITA
TRONCONI Chiara
1994
ITA
SAMPER Eli
1994
ESP
GIGLI Samantha
1993
ITA
PAHL Claudia
1995
ITA
DONATI Anna
1993
ITA
HOFER Martina
1995
ITA
RIZZOLI Natalie
1994
ITA
BARUZZO Silvia
1992
ITA
PIXNER Debora
1992
ITA
DALMASSO Giorgia Andrea
1995
ITA
WOLFSGRUBER Sabine
1993
ITA
GNECH Martina
1994
ITA
CARLI Stefania
1995
ITA
ALEXEEVA Nadezda
1995
RUS
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SARZOLA Chiara
1996
ITA
ZENERE Asja
1996
ITA
FERRO Beatrice
1996
ITA
JIMENEZ Marta
1996
ESP
PRIELOZNA Laura
1996
SVK
BISSON Elena
1996
ITA
LAUDATO Martina
1995
ITA
ZADNEPROVSKA Martina
1995
BUL
BELL Victoria
1994
IRL
BELLODIS Deidre
1993
ITA
TIKUN Tetyana
1994
UKR
STROMER Jasmin
1994
GER
RESTUCCI Francesca
1992
ITA
TASCHLER Birgit
1994
ITA
CHEBENOVA Lenka
1994
SVK
SCHOEPF Marie Theres
1993
GER
TOFFALI Francesca
1993
ITA
RAFFAELLI Virginia
1993
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run