official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BARUFFALDI Matteo
1994
ITA
1:33.11
37.08
2
MOSCHINI Lorenzo
1997
ITA
+0.60
41.08
3
MALZANNI Guido
1996
ITA
+0.70
41.74
4
ZAZZI Pietro
1994
ITA
+0.96
43.47
5
CONFORTOLA Matteo
1995
ITA
+1.74
48.67
6
NANA Filippo
1994
ITA
+2.17
51.53
7
TANGHETTI Dino
1996
ITA
+2.22
51.86
8
MARNIGA Roberto
1995
ITA
+2.25
52.06
9
MIGLIAZZA Pietro
1995
ITA
+2.65
54.73
10
OTTELLI Nicola
1993
ITA
+2.78
55.59
11
BELLINI Nicholas
1994
ITA
+2.79
55.66
12
TOMASONI Federico
1997
ITA
+2.88
56.26
13
MOLEMA Elias
1994
ITA
+2.97
56.86
14
AFFO Riccardo
1997
ITA
+3.05
57.39
15
SORIO Francesco
1997
ITA
+3.34
59.32
16
PELOSI Federico
1995
ITA
+3.41
59.79
17
RUSCHETTA Luca
1997
ITA
+3.45
60.05
18
GUTKNECHT Yannick
1997
SUI
+3.57
60.85
19
FURLI Marco
1996
ITA
+3.66
61.45
20
GERBER Gion
1997
SUI
+3.73
61.92
21
VOEGELI Fabio
1994
SUI
+3.78
62.25
22
CANTONI Albino
1997
ITA
+3.82
62.52
23
VENINI Giorgio
1996
ITA
+4.23
65.25
24
ROTUNNO Matteo
1994
ITA
+4.33
65.91
25
SCURI Alessandro
1997
ITA
+4.58
67.58
26
MANNARINO Luca
1995
ITA
+4.65
68.04
26
MARTINELLI Angelo
1996
ITA
+4.65
68.04
28
RODIGARI Nicolo
1997
ITA
+6.31
79.10
29
GIANOTTI Alessandro
1997
ITA
+6.65
81.36
30
RORANDELLI Gabriele
1996
ITA
+6.77
82.16
31
BERGAMIN Silvano
1997
SUI
+6.81
82.43
32
BOTTACIN Samuele
1996
ITA
+6.97
83.49
33
GIUDICI Niccolo
1995
ITA
+7.05
84.02
34
UTTINI Mattia
1996
ITA
+7.62
87.82
35
PEDERCINI Edoardo
1996
ITA
+9.20
98.34
36
MOTTA Stefano
1997
ITA
+9.75
102.00
37
MORELLI Davide
1997
ITA
+10.42
106.46
38
LOEW Silvan
1997
SUI
+11.30
112.32
39
AMONINI Gabriele
1997
ITA
+11.65
114.65
40
THOMA Mauro
1997
SUI
+12.12
117.78
41
BERTUCCIO Fabio
1997
ITA
+12.51
120.38
42
EDALINI Marco
1997
ITA
+13.42
126.44
43
AGOSTEO Federico
1997
ITA
+17.21
151.68
44
GUIDI Elia
1996
ITA
+17.61
154.34
45
CARGNINO Mattia
1996
ITA
+18.18
158.14
46
PACEI Riccardo
1997
ITA
+21.56
180.64
47
RUSCONI Daniele
1997
ITA
+26.09
210.81
48
OSTINELLI Giulio
1997
ITA
+26.33
212.41
49
ELLI Vittorio
1997
ITA
+26.75
215.20
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BOLLITO Massimiliano
1996
ITA
FABBRINI Matteo
1996
ITA
LODO Filippo
1994
ITA
CANCLINI Pietro
1997
ITA
ARIOLI Pierluigi
1997
ITA
COLLI Carlantonio
1997
ITA
SIMONET Moreno
1997
SUI
BELPONER Federico
1997
ITA
TAGLIAFERRI Thomas
1997
ITA
TOPPAN Riccardo
1995
ITA
GORI Francesco
1997
ITA
GARBIN Michele
1994
ITA
FROSALI Giacomo
1995
ITA
PRINCIOTTA Alberto
1994
ITA
ZUCCHI Stefano
1994
ITA
SCURI Sebastiano
1994
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run