official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
WILLSON Connor
1996
CAN
1:23.08
40.37
2
TRUSLER Thomas
1995
CAN
+0.13
41.34
3
CHEWPA Olexa
1995
CAN
+1.21
49.40
4
TAWASTSTJERNA Thomas
1996
CAN
+1.54
51.86
5
MORTON Theo
1995
USA
+1.77
53.58
6
MCCONVILLE Will
1995
CAN
+1.84
54.10
7
NELLA Joshua
1996
CAN
+2.86
61.71
8
GALLAGHER Neil
1995
USA
+2.91
62.09
9
CHAMBERS Brian
1997
USA
+2.98
62.61
10
YOUNG Joseph
1996
CAN
+3.10
63.50
11
ROSEN Jake
1997
CAN
+3.13
63.73
12
PIKE Philip
1996
CAN
+3.54
66.79
13
MICHELIN Max
1997
CAN
+3.67
67.76
14
SOLOMON Andrew
1996
USA
+4.41
73.28
15
MCCONVILLE Patrick
1994
CAN
+4.54
74.25
16
SHAW Spencer
1997
CAN
+5.06
78.13
17
DICKSON SOMMERS Rodolfo Roberto
1997
MEX
+6.22
86.79
18
THOMPSON Dakota
1995
USA
+6.98
92.46
19
WILLIAMS Briggs
1996
USA
+7.55
96.71
20
BOLAND John
1996
USA
+7.58
96.94
21
MRAK Colden
1997
USA
+7.79
98.50
22
CARDON Casey
1997
GBR
+8.59
104.47
23
ABBOTT Aidan
1997
CAN
+9.64
112.31
24
BURDETT Jackson
1996
USA
+10.02
115.15
25
PAYNTER Nick
1997
CAN
+11.07
122.98
26
LOSTY Kyle
1997
USA
+11.75
128.06
27
HALPERN-REISS Sebastian
1997
USA
+13.96
144.55
28
SPENCER Fitch
1996
USA
+15.52
156.19
29
KODA Ryutaro
1996
JPN
+15.95
159.40
29
ALDEN Alexander
1997
USA
+15.95
159.40
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PEAKE Elijah
1997
USA
SILBERNAGEL Erik
1997
USA
DIGIACOMO Cameron
1997
USA
TODD Brendan
1995
USA
CAMPBELL Patrick
1997
CAN
MADDEN William
1997
USA
CONRAD Alexander
1996
USA
SCHMIDT Jared
1997
CAN
EATON Oliver
1996
GBR
PAPERNICK Sam
1997
CAN
GOODHAND Alexei
1997
CAN
O ROURKE Sean
1995
USA
DONOVAN Jack
1996
CAN
KAUFMANN Nicholas
1995
USA
BANAT Derek
1995
USA
ROSEN Gabriel
1995
USA
HAINEAULT Justin
1997
CAN
LARRIU Inigo
1997
ESP
DU VERNET John-David
1996
CAN
FORGET Tristan
1996
CAN
GIANNOTTO Sean
1996
USA
LOCKE Sean
1996
CAN
ARMSTRONG James Carter
1997
CAN
LEMAY Hugo
1995
CAN
DENIS Fabian
1997
CAN
FRISK David
1997
SWE
YOVIENE Andrew
1995
USA
ROSENBERG Cole
1996
CAN
GAGNON Daniel
1996
CAN
JODOIN Jean-Philipp
1995
CAN
POST Chris
1997
USA
BURKS Jared
1997
CAN
KENNEDY John Austin
1994
CAN
TAYLOR Aaron
1995
CAN
KUUS Karl
1995
CAN
DYMOND Malcolm
1996
CAN
Did not start 1st run