official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
POESENDORFER Beatrice
1991
AUT
1:41.59
18.66
2
LAVTAR Katarina
1988
SLO
+0.21
19.94
3
ORTLIEB Nina
1996
AUT
+0.49
21.65
4
HAASER Ricarda
1993
AUT
+0.89
24.09
5
TILLEY Alexandra
1993
GBR
+0.91
24.21
5
NAGL Birgit
1993
AUT
+0.91
24.21
7
SHKANOVA Maria
1989
BLR
+0.96
24.52
8
TRUPPE Katharina
1996
AUT
+1.07
25.19
9
REISINGER Elisabeth
1996
AUT
+1.28
26.47
10
KOECK Hannah
1994
AUT
+1.35
26.90
11
KURFUERSTOVA Eva
1977
CZE
+1.40
27.20
12
STUECKLER Claudia
1996
AUT
+1.61
28.49
13
SMUTNA Michaela
1987
CZE
+1.68
28.91
14
AGER Christina
1995
AUT
+1.92
30.38
15
AUER Kathrin
1993
AUT
+2.06
31.23
16
WIRTH Paulina
1996
AUT
+2.07
31.29
17
VIRKKULA Sohvi
1993
FIN
+2.85
36.05
18
BEREZIK Anna
1989
POL
+3.25
38.49
19
DENGSCHERZ Dajana
1996
AUT
+3.66
41.00
20
LEITGEB Julia
1996
AUT
+7.19
62.54
21
ZOEHRER Denise
1996
AUT
+7.99
67.42
22
WALCH Antonia
1996
AUT
+8.21
68.77
23
DAECHERT Madeline
1995
AUT
+8.36
69.68
24
LENGAUER-STOCKNER Eva
1996
AUT
+9.77
78.29
Did not finish 2nd run
HOHENAUER Tatjana
1996
AUT
JANKOWSKA Katarzyna
1996
POL
OBERLECHNER Katharina
1996
AUT
SPOETTL Daniela
1993
AUT
SCHEYER Alexandra
1996
AUT
MARGREITER Sabine
1994
AUT
ERTL Bibiana
1996
AUT
HOERBINGER Claudia
1996
AUT
MATSOTSKA Bogdana
1989
UKR
PRUDKOVA Barbora
1996
CZE
POGLITSCH Anna
1995
AUT
HOFER Hanna
1994
AUT
STEINLECHNER Theresa
1996
AUT
DYGRUBER Michaela
1995
AUT
HOLM Sandra
1992
FIN
DIRKZWAGER Mandy
1990
NED
CAPOVA Gabriela
1993
CZE
SCHEYER Christine
1994
AUT
VOLOPICHOVA Valentina
1993
CZE
SCHNEEBERGER Anna
1993
AUT
PRANTL Barbara
1990
AUT
KAPPAURER Elisabeth
1994
AUT
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
KLUSAK Magdalena
1995
POL
FIEGL Rebecca
1995
AUT
WIDNER Verena
1994
AUT
VENIER Bianca
1996
AUT
TUERTSCHER Lisa
1996
AUT
MONZ Katharina
1995
AUT
RIML Marie-Therese
1994
AUT
MARINER Corina
1995
AUT
HEIDER Michaela
1995
AUT
BABNIK Naja
1992
SLO
KRIZOVA Klara
1989
CZE
GUEST Charlotte
1993
GBR
GREUTER Anna
1994
AUT
BUEHLER Anna-Laura
1994
LIE
RAEDLER Ariane
1995
AUT
KOSI Mihaela
1993
SLO
KLUS Aleksandra
1986
POL
HUBER Katharina
1995
AUT
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run