official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BRIGNONE Davide
1993
ITA
1:54.93
28.78
2
MARGUERETTAZ Thierry
1990
ITA
+0.32
30.78
3
NOGARA Nicolo
1992
ITA
+1.15
35.98
4
BOSCA Guglielmo
1993
ITA
+1.55
38.49
5
QUAQUARELLI Nicola
1993
ITA
+2.03
41.50
6
LUCIANAZ Pierre
1995
ITA
+2.30
43.19
7
GRECCHI Riccardo
1996
ITA
+2.55
44.75
8
VAGHI Matteo
1996
ITA
+3.46
50.46
9
TOMEI Pietro
1997
ITA
+3.68
51.83
10
PESSION Jean Daniel
1995
ITA
+3.99
53.78
11
VIETTI Federico
1997
ITA
+4.15
54.78
12
CERINI Norman
1993
ITA
+4.17
54.90
13
BIASCI Marco
1997
ITA
+5.49
63.17
14
AGNELLI Christian
1997
ITA
+6.26
68.00
15
SLAVIERO Andrea
1997
ITA
+6.46
69.25
16
LEREDE Andrea
1997
ITA
+6.60
70.13
17
GARIBOLDI Carlo
1996
ITA
+7.23
74.07
18
REVIL Matthieu
1996
ITA
+7.42
75.26
19
BRONZING Lorenzo
1997
ITA
+7.56
76.14
20
GERARD Nicholas
1996
ITA
+7.63
76.58
21
MARTELLI Federico
1998
ITA
+7.74
77.27
22
SIMONI Federico
1997
ITA
+8.17
79.96
23
GIANNONE Samuele
1996
ITA
+8.69
83.22
24
PAGANONI Edoardo
1996
ITA
+12.01
104.02
25
DALLE Jean Jacques
1996
ITA
+12.05
104.27
26
LIORE Matteo
1998
ITA
+13.25
111.79
27
SCARUPA Riccardo
1997
ITA
+15.56
126.26
28
BUILLAS Joselie
1998
ITA
+16.14
129.89
29
CAPPELLETTI William
1996
ITA
+16.30
130.89
30
BELFROND Alberto
1996
ITA
+16.57
132.59
31
FAVRE Simone
1995
ITA
+16.83
134.21
32
CASSINA Lorenzo
1997
ITA
+17.57
138.85
33
PASTORE Federico
1996
ITA
+19.54
151.19
34
GIORDANI Filippo
1998
ITA
+20.22
155.45
35
GONTIER Luca
1997
ITA
+22.06
166.98
36
PASOTTO Tommaso
1997
ITA
+23.55
176.31
37
GIANNONE Mattia
1998
ITA
+27.25
199.49
38
MAZZOCCHI Edoardo
1998
ITA
+28.95
210.14
39
BUCHAN Benjamin
1998
ITA
+29.66
214.59
40
CHATRIAN Federico
1998
ITA
+30.86
222.11
41
MAZZARELLO Edoardo
1997
ITA
+39.13
273.92
Did not finish 2nd run
RICCERI Oliver
1995
GBR
CLEMENTE Giorgio
1998
ITA
FERROD Jean Claude
1998
ITA
PERCIVALE Gianluca
1996
ITA
BALLERINI Matteo
1998
ITA
DEORSOLA Francesco
1996
ITA
ZOCCO Giovanni
1997
ITA
VEZZONI Davide
1997
ITA
GILETTI Emilio
1996
ITA
GUIDETTI Andre
1995
ITA
NOTARIANNI Federico Luigi
1996
ITA
CASARTELLI Athos
1997
ITA
BOLDRINI Mathieu
1995
ITA
RAFFAELLI Lorenzo
1996
ITA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
VENTURA Federico
1997
ITA
MURIEL Andres
1998
ITA
PESSION Thomas
1998
ITA
POCETTA Alessandro
1996
ITA
BALLIANA Ivan
1998
ITA
PERRIER Michel
1995
ITA
PRANGE Matteo
1998
ITA
ARNO Vittorio
1996
ITA
RIGOLLET Jean Michel
1998
ITA
HENSEMBERGER Edoardo
1997
ITA
DONELLI Federico
1998
ITA
LAVARDA Fabio
1997
ITA
REPETTO Francesco
1996
ITA
AMATO Mattia
1996
ITA
D HERIN Christian
1997
ITA
SIGLIANO Giuseppe
1997
ITA
REVIL Patrice
1998
ITA
ATZORI PENNARD Luca
1997
ITA
GENS Raphael
1996
ITA
PRESSENDO Davide
1991
ITA
GUOLO Alberto
1997
ITA
PECCOZ Edoardo
1996
ITA
BARZAGHI Pietro
1997
ITA
ABRAM Alessandro
1996
ITA
CERISE Andrea
1996
ITA
ANGSTER Francesco
1996
ITA
PELLISSIER Andre
1997
ITA
RAFFAELLI Kristian
1997
ITA
VENERE Federico
1996
ITA
TEDDE Michael
1998
ITA
CASABONA Ubaldo
1996
ITA
PELLISSIER Matteo
1995
ITA
MATTAI DEL MORO Leonardo
1996
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run