official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SUTER Fabienne
1985
SUI
2:34.54
6.00
2
KUMMER Lilian
1975
SUI
+1.11
12.18
3
HOELZL Kathrin
1984
GER
+1.64
15.13
4
FLEMMEN Andrine
1974
NOR
+2.51
19.97
5
GOERGL Elisabeth
1981
AUT
+3.02
22.81
6
KLEON Barbara
1980
ITA
+3.39
24.87
7
NILSEN Stina Hofgard
1979
NOR
+3.50
25.48
8
BORGEN Pia
1981
NOR
+3.52
25.59
9
LINDELL-VIKARBY Jessica
1984
SWE
+3.65
26.31
10
KIRCHGASSER Michaela
1985
AUT
+3.75
26.87
11
KNAPP Monika
1981
ITA
+3.85
27.42
12
WOLF Stefanie
1979
GER
+3.95
27.98
13
VIERIN Sonia
1977
ITA
+4.03
28.43
14
KURFUERSTOVA Eva
1977
CZE
+4.09
28.76
15
DICHT Erika
1981
SUI
+4.22
29.48
16
BERTRAND Marion
1984
FRA
+4.23
29.54
17
MUELLER Anne Marie
1980
NOR
+4.26
29.71
18
DUVILLARD Kristina
1975
FRA
+4.31
29.98
19
COLOMBAN Emmanuelle
1981
FRA
+4.32
30.04
20
FELBER Andrea
1981
AUT
+4.34
30.15
21
PELTIER Audrey
1981
FRA
+4.35
30.21
22
HEEB-BATLINER Birgit
1972
LIE
+4.36
30.26
23
ALCOTT Chimene
1982
GBR
+4.44
30.71
24
TRIPARD Isa
1983
FRA
+4.64
31.82
25
HARGIN Christine
1980
SWE
+4.80
32.71
26
ZEISER Daniela
1983
AUT
+5.34
35.72
27
KOLIER Alexandra
1981
GER
+5.49
36.55
28
STIEGLER Resi
1985
USA
+5.92
38.94
29
GINI Sandra
1982
SUI
+6.00
39.39
30
GRUENER Angelika
1983
ITA
+6.35
41.34
31
BORSSEN Therese
1984
SWE
+6.61
42.78
32
PIEREN Tanja
1978
SUI
+6.70
43.28
33
SANTON Aurelie
1982
FRA
+6.82
43.95
34
PIETILAE-HOLMNER Maria
1986
SWE
+7.37
47.01
35
ROUJAS Florence
1982
FRA
+7.52
47.85
36
DREV Ana
1985
SLO
+7.64
48.52
37
LORENZ Giorgia
1982
ITA
+7.89
49.91
38
KRISTJANSDOTTIR Dagny L.
1980
ISL
+7.98
50.41
39
STEMMER Steffi
1981
GER
+8.11
51.13
40
REISENHOFER Kerstin
1979
AUT
+8.14
51.30
41
TRTIKOVA Tereza
1975
CZE
+8.52
53.41
42
HULTDIN Malin
1979
SWE
+8.74
54.64
42
FORSS Erika
1977
SWE
+8.74
54.64
44
ALPIGER Linda
1977
SUI
+8.76
54.75
45
MEISINGSET Cathrine
1985
NOR
+8.96
55.86
46
LOESETH Lene
1986
NOR
+9.55
59.14
47
KELLEY Jessica C
1982
USA
+9.76
60.31
48
AUBERT Sandrine
1982
FRA
+9.90
61.09
49
VOLKEN Eliane
1982
SUI
+10.13
62.37
50
ALFIERI Camilla
1985
ITA
+10.22
62.87
51
STAEDLER Cornelia
1982
SUI
+10.49
64.38
52
LAUBER Tamara
1981
SUI
+11.15
68.05
53
ELIASSEN Grete
1986
NOR
+11.28
68.77
54
BLAGOULIAK Tatiana
1984
RUS
+11.73
71.28
55
BERTONCELJ Spela
1983
SLO
+11.98
72.67
Did not qualify for 2nd run
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
CHAIKOVSKAJA Anastasija
1981
RUS
BURGER Eva
1984
GER
SOELLING Sophie
1981
DEN
SALO Tiina
1981
FIN
KOBAL Ana
1983
SLO
BLIENINGER Anja
1981
GER
HULTDIN Kristina
1981
SWE
ROSS Lauren
1982
USA
RICHARDSON Kaylin L
1984
USA
WALKNER Eva
1979
AUT
DORNER Katharina
1982
AUT
BEER Susanne
1981
GER
ZAHROBSKA Sarka
1985
CZE
FJAELLRYD Jessica
1979
SWE
PITTIN Alessia
1983
ITA
LAZIER Laurence
1981
FRA
MORANDINI Claudia
1982
ITA
Did not start 1st run