official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GOERGL Elisabeth
1981
AUT
2:13.11
7.83
2
BACHMANN Silke
1977
ITA
+0.24
9.38
3
SUTER Fabienne
1985
SUI
+0.44
10.67
4
RUIZ CASTILLO Carolina
1981
ESP
+1.10
14.94
5
WILHELM Kathrin
1981
AUT
+1.11
15.00
6
PELTIER Audrey
1981
FRA
+1.24
15.84
7
SPONRING Christine
1983
AUT
+1.28
16.10
8
STIEGLER Resi
1985
USA
+1.34
16.49
9
LAZIER Laurence
1981
FRA
+1.39
16.81
9
SPLAWINSKI Sophie
1985
CAN
+1.39
16.81
11
DUVILLARD Kristina
1975
FRA
+1.55
17.84
12
DUVILLARD Julie
1978
FRA
+1.67
18.62
13
PLANATSCHER Maddalena
1979
ITA
+1.69
18.75
13
WIRTH Katja
1980
AUT
+1.69
18.75
15
PIETILAE-HOLMNER Maria
1986
SWE
+1.75
19.14
16
SHAFFER Alexandra
1976
USA
+1.84
19.72
17
ROUJAS Florence
1982
FRA
+1.92
20.23
18
KLEON Barbara
1980
ITA
+1.95
20.43
19
LECHNER Martina
1978
AUT
+1.99
20.69
20
SUITNER Manuela
1982
AUT
+2.02
20.88
21
BORSSEN Therese
1984
SWE
+2.12
21.53
22
BORGEN Pia
1981
NOR
+2.18
21.91
23
KNAPP Monika
1981
ITA
+2.31
22.75
24
KURFUERSTOVA Eva
1977
CZE
+2.36
23.08
25
HOELZL Kathrin
1984
GER
+2.40
23.34
26
KILDOW Lindsey C.
1984
USA
+2.42
23.47
27
KIRCHGASSER Michaela
1985
AUT
+2.45
23.66
28
KELLY Gail
1979
CAN
+2.69
25.21
29
ZEISER Daniela
1983
AUT
+2.84
26.18
30
DICHT Erika
1981
SUI
+2.86
26.31
31
KNOR Petra
1980
AUT
+3.31
29.22
32
KELLEY Jessica C
1982
USA
+3.69
31.67
33
WOLF Tamara
1985
SUI
+4.15
34.64
34
LOESETH Lene
1986
NOR
+4.16
34.71
35
COLOMBAN Emmanuelle
1981
FRA
+4.26
35.35
36
DESFORGES Emilie
1983
CAN
+4.71
38.26
37
FELBER Andrea
1981
AUT
+4.91
39.55
38
GRUENER Angelika
1983
ITA
+4.92
39.62
39
PIEREN Tanja
1978
SUI
+4.93
39.68
39
MUELLER Anne Marie
1980
NOR
+4.93
39.68
41
ROSS Lauren
1982
USA
+4.98
40.00
42
HULTDIN Kristina
1981
SWE
+5.05
40.46
43
WOLF Stefanie
1979
GER
+5.07
40.59
44
TRIPARD Isa
1983
FRA
+5.31
42.14
45
BEER Susanne
1981
GER
+5.53
43.56
46
BLIENINGER Anja
1981
GER
+5.54
43.62
47
ZAKOURILOVA Petra
1978
CZE
+5.71
44.72
48
GINI Sandra
1982
SUI
+5.80
45.30
49
BURGER Eva
1984
GER
+5.88
45.82
50
ALFIERI Camilla
1985
ITA
+6.00
46.59
51
HRSTKOVA Lucie
1981
CZE
+6.26
48.27
52
DUMERMUTH Monika
1977
SUI
+6.37
48.99
53
PRCHAL Anna
1979
CAN
+6.39
49.11
54
RICHARDSON Kaylin L
1984
USA
+6.43
49.37
55
SANTON Aurelie
1982
FRA
+6.45
49.50
56
MCCARTY Bryna
1983
USA
+6.55
50.15
57
BIRKELUND Karina
1980
NOR
+6.85
52.09
58
WILLEIT Christiane
1985
ITA
+7.34
55.25
Did not qualify for 2nd run
ZAGO Bettina
1981
ITA
GAMBACCIANI Giulia
1983
ITA
LORETZ Nadia
1985
SUI
FANCHINI Elena
1985
ITA
PATTILLO Maggie
1983
CAN
GMUER Miriam
1986
SUI
LATTIMER Lauren
1983
CAN
TAYLOR Kristin
1983
CAN
ELIASSEN Grete
1986
NOR
SOELLING Sophie
1981
DEN
RIVELSRUD Pia
1980
NOR
TANK Jenny
1985
GER
HINDERS Ida
1984
SWE
SCHNARF Johanna
1984
ITA
KRAUTGARTNER Lydia
1984
ITA
OLOFSSON Sofie
1979
SWE
CURTONI Irene
1985
ITA
GSCHNITZER Miriam
1982
ITA
COSTERG Virginie
1981
FRA
FANCHINI Nadia
1986
ITA
HULTDIN Malin
1979
SWE
GIANESINI Giulia
1984
ITA
TROJER Karoline
1984
ITA
COSTAZZA Chiara
1984
ITA
MARCHAND-ARVIER Marie
1985
FRA
KRISTJANSDOTTIR Dagny L.
1980
ISL
LANGEVIN Julie
1980
CAN
COLETTI Alexandra
1983
ITA
VOLKEN Eliane
1982
SUI
KOLIER Alexandra
1981
GER
FJAELLRYD Jessica
1979
SWE
SIMARI BIRKNER Maria Belen
1982
ARG
PITTIN Alessia
1983
ITA
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run