official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SCHIEDER Florian
1995
ITA
2:31.44
27.02
2
ATZ Christoph
1995
ITA
+0.47
30.06
3
PIXNER Philipp
1994
ITA
+1.41
36.14
4
KARBON Moritz
1996
ITA
+1.43
36.27
5
CASSMAN Ludwig
1995
SWE
+1.55
37.05
6
PRAST Alexander
1996
ITA
+2.41
42.62
7
MAIR Thomas
1997
ITA
+2.48
43.07
8
PERSSON Jesper
1995
SWE
+2.64
44.10
9
CANINS Matteo
1998
ITA
+2.83
45.33
10
HELL Damian
1997
ITA
+2.91
45.85
11
PLANCKER Armin
1996
ITA
+3.02
46.56
12
ROGEN Alex
1997
ITA
+3.30
48.37
13
MOLING Samuel
1998
ITA
+3.34
48.63
14
TRULLA Mattia
1997
ITA
+3.40
49.02
15
SCHMUCK Martin
1997
ITA
+3.45
49.35
16
SCOTT Alec
1997
AUS
+3.50
49.67
17
VAN DEN BROECKE Dries
1995
BEL
+4.36
55.23
18
BUCCERO Niccolo
1994
ITA
+4.80
58.08
19
HOFER Michael
1997
ITA
+4.82
58.21
20
LEONARDI CATTOLICA Edoardo
1997
ITA
+4.97
59.18
21
MORICONI Antonio
1995
ITA
+5.28
61.19
22
HEEL Tobias
1996
ITA
+5.41
62.03
23
KALYUZHNOV Nikita
1994
KAZ
+5.43
62.16
24
PICCOLI Edoardo
1994
ITA
+5.47
62.42
25
COOPER Michael
1997
USA
+5.81
64.62
26
DALLA PALMA Riccardo
1997
ITA
+5.92
65.33
27
OBERHAUSER Martin
1998
ITA
+5.98
65.72
28
PEDEVILLA Andrea
1998
ITA
+6.17
66.95
29
PFEIFER Manuel
1998
ITA
+6.28
67.66
30
SACHSALBER Jannik
1996
ITA
+6.56
69.47
31
GAFRILLER Paul
1998
ITA
+6.71
70.44
32
HJARTARSON Ketil
1995
SWE
+6.79
70.96
33
BONARELLI Aurelio
1997
ITA
+6.89
71.61
34
DALLA ROSA Marco
1997
ITA
+6.97
72.12
35
GABRIELLI Tizian
1997
ITA
+7.03
72.51
36
TOLLARDO Samuel
1997
ITA
+7.11
73.03
37
PIXNER David
1995
ITA
+7.23
73.81
38
MITTERRUTZNER Max
1998
ITA
+7.33
74.45
39
CRAPISI Matteo
1996
ITA
+7.37
74.71
39
STEINMAIR Matthias
1997
ITA
+7.37
74.71
41
STAFFLER Gabriel
1998
ITA
+7.51
75.62
42
ROSSI Andrea
1996
ITA
+7.89
78.08
43
RAINER Peter
1996
ITA
+7.92
78.27
44
AICHNER Franz
1998
ITA
+8.07
79.24
45
PUTZER Alex
1998
ITA
+8.13
79.63
46
TRIBUS Maximilian
1998
ITA
+8.25
80.41
47
TIMOFEEV Evgeniy
1994
KGZ
+8.39
81.31
48
MITTERMAIR Hugo
1998
ITA
+8.59
82.61
49
ZAMPOLINI Andrea
1998
ITA
+8.76
83.71
50
PRANTL Patrick
1997
ITA
+8.93
84.81
51
OBERHAMMER Matthias
1998
ITA
+9.32
87.33
52
MORITA Ryunoshin
1997
JPN
+9.72
89.92
53
PFITSCHER Albin
1997
ITA
+9.75
90.11
54
PEDRON Matteo
1996
ITA
+9.76
90.18
55
MOSER Michael
1998
ITA
+10.24
93.29
56
GUNSCH Yanick
1997
ITA
+10.71
96.33
57
SAVARIA Austin
1997
USA
+10.87
97.36
58
REINSTADLER Jonas
1997
ITA
+11.02
98.33
59
KNOLLSEISEN Tobias
1998
ITA
+11.05
98.53
60
GALDIOLO Francesco
1998
ITA
+11.11
98.92
61
KUCHIN Zakhar
1997
KAZ
+11.31
100.21
62
SUMMERER Manuel
1998
ITA
+11.37
100.60
63
REIFER Thomas
1997
ITA
+11.49
101.37
64
KEMENATER Marc
1997
ITA
+11.66
102.47
65
JANSER Johannes
1997
ITA
+12.40
107.26
66
ALBER Roland
1997
ITA
+12.63
108.75
67
POSSAMAI Nicola
1997
ITA
+12.65
108.88
68
NARDELLI Martin
1998
ITA
+12.92
110.63
69
CODEMO Giovanni
1997
ITA
+13.17
112.25
70
CALL Daniele
1995
ITA
+13.21
112.50
70
OBERHAUSER Simon
1997
ITA
+13.21
112.50
70
PEDRON Ettore
1997
ITA
+13.21
112.50
73
PALLA Matthias
1998
ITA
+13.51
114.45
74
ETHERTON Sam
1997
AUS
+13.59
114.96
75
MUNARI Matteo
1996
ITA
+13.69
115.61
76
POLIG Fabian
1998
ITA
+13.93
117.16
77
VAN LOON Patrick
1998
ITA
+13.96
117.36
78
GUFLER Markus
1997
ITA
+14.04
117.88
79
TENDI COBIANCHI Alessandro
1998
ITA
+14.07
118.07
80
FALDE Ettore
1997
ITA
+14.29
119.49
81
MADER Elias
1997
ITA
+14.34
119.82
82
RABENSTEINER Max
1998
ITA
+14.46
120.59
83
STARK Alexander
1998
ITA
+14.68
122.02
84
ZISCHG Martin
1998
ITA
+14.96
123.83
85
BEGARANI Cristian
1998
ITA
+15.26
125.77
86
MESSNER Johannes
1998
ITA
+15.64
128.23
87
KLINGENSCHMID Andreas
1998
AUT
+15.82
129.39
88
SIGNORE Emanuele
1998
ITA
+15.86
129.65
89
ZANINI Lorenzo
1998
ITA
+16.36
132.89
90
PETRONIO Marco
1997
ITA
+16.43
133.34
91
D ANGELO Samuel
1998
ITA
+16.59
134.38
92
BARLASSINA Edoardo
1997
ITA
+16.95
136.71
93
MELON Leonardo
1997
ITA
+18.02
143.63
94
SALA Luca
1997
ITA
+19.11
150.68
95
POZZAN Mario
1995
ITA
+19.25
151.59
96
HUBER Markus
1998
ITA
+20.96
162.66
97
FABBRI Tommaso
1997
ITA
+24.13
183.17
Did not finish 2nd run
INNERHOFER Dominik
1998
ITA
NOGLER KOSTNER Mirko
1998
ITA
CASSANDRO Alberto
1996
ITA
VOLPATO Tommaso
1995
ITA
PROSSLINER Tobias
1997
ITA
BORZENKOV Vsevolod
1995
KAZ
RAICH Aaron
1997
ITA
DOSSI Lorenzo
1995
ITA
MIZZONI Piergiorgio
1995
ITA
DOMONOSKE David
1997
USA
GALLUCCI Michele
1996
ITA
HITTHALER Simon
1996
ITA
DALLA COSTA Diego
1997
ITA
ZUECH Dominik
1996
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
CARPINEANU Alexandru
1997
MDA
CANEPPELE Riccardo
1998
ITA
PUNT Lucas Manuel
1997
ITA
VILLGRATER Hannes Elias
1997
ITA
KERSCHBAUMER Fabian
1995
ITA
SEPPI Francesco
1997
ITA
MANAIGO Diego
1996
ITA
COOPER Taylor
1997
USA
OBERHOFER Jonas
1997
ITA
WIESTHALER Theo
1996
ITA
WALLNOEFER Jan
1996
ITA
KLOTZ Rene
1996
ITA
NIEDERMAIR Daniel
1996
ITA
PERNTHALER Simon
1996
ITA
CAODURO Riccardo
1995
ITA
ROSSI Patrick
1996
ITA
GIUNTI Marco
1995
ITA
GUIDOLIN Tiberio
1995
ITA
KARBON Philipp
1994
ITA
Did not start 1st run