official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SAMSAL Dalibor
1985
HUN
1:33.91
11.29
2
ZUBCIC Filip
1993
CRO
+0.16
12.52
3
LIBERATORE Federico
1995
ITA
+0.61
15.97
4
ROTA Nicola
1989
ITA
+1.10
19.72
5
BARUFFALDI Stefano
1992
ITA
+1.13
19.95
6
VIDOVIC Matej
1993
CRO
+1.46
22.48
7
TESTA Andrea
1991
ITA
+1.59
23.48
8
ALAERTS Kai
1989
BEL
+1.66
24.02
9
HOFER Alex
1994
ITA
+1.78
24.94
10
SCHWAIGER Johann
1994
GER
+1.81
25.17
11
TIPPELREITHER Matthias
1988
AUT
+1.85
25.47
12
MAURBERGER Simon
1995
ITA
+2.03
26.85
13
ERLER Tobias
1995
AUT
+2.14
27.70
14
PLATZER Lukas
1991
ITA
+2.53
30.69
15
KOSI Klemen
1991
SLO
+2.79
32.68
16
BRIGNONE Davide
1993
ITA
+2.88
33.37
17
RIZZI Pascal
1996
ITA
+3.33
36.82
18
BREU Raffael
1994
GER
+3.42
37.51
19
BINDERITSCH Bernhard
1994
AUT
+3.62
39.04
20
GRUBER Christof
1995
AUT
+4.12
42.88
21
COLOMBI Nicolo
1991
ITA
+4.33
44.49
22
HELL Damian
1997
ITA
+4.91
48.93
23
FONTANAZZI Alessio
1997
ITA
+5.11
50.47
24
GARBIN Michele
1994
ITA
+5.34
52.23
25
BONAPACE Enrico Steve
1994
ITA
+6.54
61.43
26
KREILINGER Markus
1996
GER
+7.00
64.96
27
JOHN Luca
1995
ESP
+7.43
68.26
28
ZAMPOLINI Andrea
1998
ITA
+7.48
68.64
29
PFEIFER Manuel
1998
ITA
+7.72
70.48
29
LEONARDI CATTOLICA Edoardo
1997
ITA
+7.72
70.48
31
DOSSI Lorenzo
1995
ITA
+7.84
71.40
32
SARTORI Andrea
1998
ITA
+7.94
72.17
33
PLANCKER Armin
1996
ITA
+8.00
72.63
34
SERI Gianluca
1997
ITA
+8.07
73.16
35
STEINMAIR Matthias
1997
ITA
+9.04
80.60
36
ORSINI Davide
1994
ITA
+9.94
87.50
37
VALENTINI Alberto
1996
ITA
+10.10
88.73
38
PFOEDERL Nikolaus
1998
GER
+10.49
91.72
39
BERTANI Giovanni
1998
ITA
+13.27
113.03
40
BELPONER Federico
1997
ITA
+13.53
115.02
41
MANNARINO Luca
1995
ITA
+14.79
124.68
42
GRASSINI Francesco
1997
ITA
+15.86
132.89
43
FEDRIGA Pietro
1998
ITA
+15.87
132.96
44
STARK Alexander
1998
ITA
+16.96
141.32
45
BARLASSINA Edoardo
1997
ITA
+17.49
145.38
46
MARIOTTI Alessandro
1998
SMR
+18.10
150.06
47
NEULICHEDL Georg
1998
ITA
+18.72
154.81
48
BEGARANI Cristian
1998
ITA
+21.88
179.04
Did not finish 2nd run
FEICHTER Michael
1997
ITA
BACHSLEITNER Niklas
1996
GER
GABRIELLI Tizian
1997
ITA
MOSCHINI Lorenzo
1997
ITA
GUALAZZI Michele
1994
ITA
LINTNER Fritz
1994
ITA
MAGRI Giordano
1991
ITA
FRANCESCHETTI Pietro
1993
ITA
LENGAUER-STOCKNER Hannes
1993
AUT
LEITGEB Richard
1994
AUT
RIORDA Luca
1993
ITA
MENEGALLI Nicolo
1994
ITA
RENNER Patrick
1995
ITA
DA VILLA Davide
1995
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
LEITGEB Martin
1998
AUT
GHIRELLI Matteo
1998
ITA
JARMUSZCZAK Lukasz
1997
POL
SEPPI Alessandro
1998
ITA
LO COCO Domenico
1996
ITA
PFITSCHER Albin
1997
ITA
BABICKI Pawel
1994
POL
SCALET Matteo
1998
ITA
CONEDERA Mattia
1991
ITA
HITTHALER Simon
1996
ITA
VIGNOLA Marco
1998
ITA
MORICONI Antonio
1995
ITA
MIZZONI Piergiorgio
1995
ITA
ROSSI Patrick
1996
ITA
PIXNER David
1995
ITA
ERTL Nikolaus
1995
GER
PRAST Alexander
1996
ITA
PARISI Davide
1996
ITA
CHIESA Andrea
1994
ITA
DELSANTE Rocco
1991
ITA
VACCARI Hans
1996
ITA
DEVILLE Cristian
1981
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run