official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DA VILLA Davide
1995
ITA
1:35.20
35.14
2
MAURBERGER Simon
1995
ITA
+0.42
37.88
3
RIZZI Pascal
1996
ITA
+1.08
42.17
4
VACCARI Hans
1996
ITA
+1.09
42.24
5
SQUASSINO Andrea
1995
ITA
+1.17
42.76
6
LIBERATORE Federico
1995
ITA
+1.26
43.35
7
SCHIEDER Florian
1995
ITA
+1.43
44.45
8
KANDUTSCH Marco
1995
ITA
+1.52
45.04
9
TEGLIA Lorenzo
1995
ITA
+1.56
45.30
10
CIPRIANI Pietro
1995
ITA
+1.60
45.56
11
SALA Tommaso
1995
ITA
+1.80
46.86
12
RAFFAELLI Lorenzo
1996
ITA
+2.19
49.40
13
PRAST Alexander
1996
ITA
+2.30
50.12
14
MORICONI Antonio
1995
ITA
+2.33
50.31
15
RENNER Patrick
1995
ITA
+2.38
50.64
16
DE CHELLIS Nicolo
1995
ITA
+2.48
51.29
17
SCILLIGO Alessio
1996
ITA
+2.52
51.55
18
LONGO Edoardo
1995
ITA
+2.53
51.62
19
STEFANATI Edoardo
1995
ITA
+2.58
51.94
20
ROTTONARA Christian
1995
ITA
+2.59
52.01
21
TANGHETTI Dino
1996
ITA
+2.68
52.59
22
MIZZONI Piergiorgio
1995
ITA
+2.80
53.38
23
BOSELLI Massimiliano
1995
ITA
+2.90
54.03
23
GIUNTI Marco
1995
ITA
+2.90
54.03
25
SCUCCATO Andrea
1996
ITA
+2.92
54.16
26
PELOSI Federico
1995
ITA
+2.98
54.55
27
PELLISSIER Matteo
1995
ITA
+3.06
55.07
28
PLANCKER Armin
1996
ITA
+3.17
55.78
29
MATIZ Stefano
1995
ITA
+3.38
57.15
30
PETRUCCI Damiano
1995
ITA
+3.77
59.69
31
ZANETTI Massimiliano
1995
ITA
+4.83
66.60
32
RAMIREZ Mauro
1995
ITA
+5.00
67.70
33
CONFORTOLA Matteo
1995
ITA
+5.45
70.63
34
VAGHI Matteo
1996
ITA
+5.46
70.70
35
BELLONE Remi
1996
ITA
+5.48
70.83
36
ROSSETTO Alberto
1995
ITA
+5.78
72.78
37
BONARDO Paolo
1996
ITA
+5.94
73.82
38
WALLNOEFER Jan
1996
ITA
+6.14
75.13
39
NIZZI Francesco
1995
ITA
+6.19
75.45
40
CAPPADOZZI Diego
1995
ITA
+6.23
75.71
41
GUANELLA Ruggero
1995
ITA
+6.51
77.54
42
WIESTHALER Theo
1996
ITA
+6.58
77.99
43
DOSSI Lorenzo
1995
ITA
+7.06
81.12
44
MARTINELLI Angelo
1996
ITA
+7.10
81.38
44
SALOMONI David
1995
ITA
+7.10
81.38
46
SOMMO Pietro
1995
ITA
+7.51
84.05
47
UTTINI Mattia
1996
ITA
+7.54
84.25
48
MARTINUZZI Samuele
1996
ITA
+7.62
84.77
49
BERETTA Filippo
1996
ITA
+7.64
84.90
50
FROSALI Giacomo
1995
ITA
+7.66
85.03
51
PAINI Alessandro
1996
ITA
+8.00
87.24
52
NOTARIANNI Federico Luigi
1996
ITA
+8.48
90.37
53
PESSION Jean Daniel
1995
ITA
+8.51
90.56
54
SAVIO Davide
1996
ITA
+8.71
91.86
55
BOTTACIN Samuele
1996
ITA
+8.77
92.26
56
CALANDRI Francesco
1996
ITA
+8.78
92.32
57
REITERER Stefan
1995
ITA
+8.80
92.45
58
TOPPAN Riccardo
1995
ITA
+9.40
96.36
59
GITTO Samuele
1996
ITA
+9.50
97.01
60
MANNARINO Luca
1995
ITA
+9.52
97.14
61
ZUCCONELLI Daniel
1995
ITA
+9.67
98.12
62
BAIGUINI Andrea
1996
ITA
+9.75
98.64
63
MEZZATESTA Matteo
1996
ITA
+9.95
99.94
64
GALLUCCI Michele
1996
ITA
+10.12
101.05
65
PIXNER David
1995
ITA
+10.15
101.24
66
CRAPISI Matteo
1996
ITA
+10.36
102.61
67
RIGAMONTI Giacomo
1996
ITA
+10.91
106.19
68
ROSSI Thomas
1995
ITA
+10.94
106.39
69
LAVAZZA Matteo
1996
ITA
+11.02
106.91
70
CASSANDRO Alberto
1996
ITA
+11.83
112.18
71
PETRI Omar
1995
ITA
+11.85
112.31
72
PEDERCINI Edoardo
1996
ITA
+11.88
112.51
73
BUCHWISER Lawrence
1995
GBR
+13.01
119.87
74
DEMETZ Matteo
1996
ITA
+13.19
121.04
75
MARCHLER Thomas
1996
AUT
+14.18
127.49
76
GIACOBBI Nicola
1995
ITA
+16.43
142.14
77
SAMSING Hans
1996
CHI
+17.18
147.03
78
SAMSING Ian
1996
CHI
+19.33
161.03
79
GUARINIELLO Manuel
1996
ITA
+20.59
169.23
Did not finish 2nd run
PACCHIONE Giulio Alberto
1995
ITA
DE ANTONI Amedeo
1995
ITA
FRANCESCHINI Patrik
1996
ITA
RORANDELLI Gabriele
1996
ITA
VENINI Giorgio
1996
ITA
SACHSALBER Jannik
1996
ITA
CAODURO Riccardo
1995
ITA
MAINI Federico
1995
ITA
BERRA Andrea
1996
ITA
GIUDICI Niccolo
1995
ITA
LERCHEGGER Christian
1995
ITA
PANCUR Luka
1995
SLO
ATZ Christoph
1995
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
QUIROGA Gonzalo
1996
CHI
BERNER Marcin
1996
POL
CRISTOFOLETTO Luca
1996
ITA
POLLI Tommaso
1995
ITA
LIBRI Damiano
1996
ITA
COSTANZO Alberto
1995
ITA
GOTTARDI Federico
1995
ITA
MANZO Giorgio
1995
ITA
LAZZARIN Alessandro
1995
ITA
VILLA Andrea
1996
ITA
BIFFIGNANDI Gianmaria
1995
ITA
RAUCO Federico
1996
ITA
MAINO Luca
1996
ITA
PERATHONER Mirko
1995
ITA
VALENTINI Alberto
1996
ITA
VOLPATO Tommaso
1995
ITA
NIEDERMAIR Daniel
1996
ITA
SPERANDIO Sebastiano
1995
ITA
SPAGOLLA Alberto
1996
ITA
PEDRON Matteo
1996
ITA
DEBERTOL Luca
1995
ITA
ROSSI Patrick
1996
ITA
RAINER Peter
1996
ITA
CIRILLO Marco Enrico
1996
ITA
GENINATTI TOGLI Umberto
1996
ITA
BOLDRINI Mathieu
1995
ITA
MATTAI DEL MORO Leonardo
1996
ITA
PARISI Davide
1996
ITA
ARZILLO Flavio
1995
ITA
PILLER COTTRER Ludovico
1995
ITA
GRECCHI Riccardo
1996
ITA
MALZANNI Guido
1996
ITA
MIGLIAZZA Pietro
1995
ITA
ZUECH Dominik
1996
ITA
ZINGERLE Hannes
1995
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run