official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HETTEGGER Thomas
1994
AUT
1:53,71
17.86
2
GRAF Bernhard
1988
AUT
+0.10
18.64
3
MAYRPETER Thomas
1992
AUT
+0.94
25.22
4
WALDER Christian
1991
AUT
+1.29
27.96
5
GRUBER Christian
1993
GER
+1.44
29.13
5
RASCHNER Dominik
1994
AUT
+1.44
29.13
7
LENGAUER-STOCKNER Hannes
1993
AUT
+1.56
30.07
8
RAUCHFUSS Julian
1994
GER
+1.61
30.46
9
NOCKER Clemens
1996
AUT
+1.73
31.40
10
LADNER Marco
1996
AUT
+1.81
32.03
11
JENEWEIN Kevin
1993
AUT
+1.95
33.12
12
LINDEBNER Anton
1991
GER
+1.99
33.44
12
ZIMMERMANN Paul
1993
AUT
+1.99
33.44
14
PREBBLE Nick
1993
NZL
+2.00
33.51
15
WASMEIER Lukas
1994
GER
+2.04
33.83
16
KIENREICH Julian
1996
AUT
+2.08
34.14
17
CHEVALIER Luc Henri
1992
AUS
+2.14
34.61
18
FRANZ Werner Jun.
1994
AUT
+2.15
34.69
19
DRACK Fabian
1995
AUT
+2.17
34.84
20
GRAF Mathias Elmar
1996
AUT
+2.19
35.00
21
KRENN Christoph
1994
AUT
+2.26
35.55
22
NEUREITER Patrick
1993
AUT
+2.32
36.02
23
ANNEWANTER Manuel
1995
AUT
+2.39
36.57
24
BREU Raffael
1994
GER
+2.49
37.35
25
TAKATS Tristan
1995
AUT
+2.69
38.91
26
ZEIRINGER Fabian
1996
AUT
+2.79
39.70
27
RISHWORTH Mike
1987
AUS
+3.12
42.28
28
NIEMELA Arttu
1994
FIN
+3.16
42.59
29
MARKO Moritz
1997
AUT
+3.36
44.16
30
KAINER Helmut
1993
AUT
+3.45
44.86
31
SCHROECKSNADEL Moritz
1995
AUT
+3.65
46.43
32
STEINKOGLER Alexander
1995
AUT
+3.71
46.90
33
PELTOLA Kalle
1993
FIN
+3.84
47.92
34
WIMMLER Maximillian
1994
AUT
+4.17
50.50
35
STEMMER Viktor
1994
AUT
+4.25
51.12
36
DUERAGER Matthaeus
1994
AUT
+4.35
51.91
37
BORGNAES Christian
1996
AUT
+4.49
53.00
38
HOERL Christopher
1989
AUT
+4.64
54.18
39
SULZER Gregor
1995
AUT
+4.66
54.33
40
GRUBER Christof
1995
AUT
+4.67
54.41
41
STEINBACHER Andreas
1992
GER
+4.68
54.49
42
BAUREGGER Fabian
1996
AUT
+4.72
54.80
43
FEURSTEIN Patrick
1996
AUT
+5.20
58.56
44
SCHWAIGER Johann
1994
GER
+5.40
60.13
45
STEINGRUBER David
1995
AUT
+5.55
61.30
46
SAUTER Paul
1994
GER
+5.57
61.46
47
OBAUER Gotthard
1996
AUT
+5.58
61.53
48
PERNER Florian
1996
AUT
+5.59
61.61
49
WECHSELBERGER Mathias
1997
AUT
+5.60
61.69
50
PUSCHITZ Dominique
1997
AUT
+5.92
64.20
51
POMBERGER Alexander
1995
AUT
+6.04
65.13
52
HACKER Pirmin
1996
AUT
+6.08
65.45
53
RHOMBERG Adrian
1996
AUT
+6.18
66.23
54
FRITZ Pascal
1997
AUT
+6.20
66.39
55
LEITGEB Richard
1994
AUT
+6.35
67.56
56
TANNER Luca
1997
AUT
+6.38
67.80
57
SAMPL Roland
1997
AUT
+6.48
68.58
58
PLOIER Andreas
1997
AUT
+6.49
68.66
59
OBERLADER Lukas
1997
AUT
+6.62
69.67
59
SENDLHOFER Lukas
1996
AUT
+6.62
69.67
61
JAEGERSBERGER Jakob
1994
AUT
+6.63
69.75
62
LUERZER Sebastian Leonhard
1995
AUT
+6.67
70.07
63
KOGLER Tobias
1996
AUT
+6.72
70.46
64
TROPPER Niklas
1995
AUT
+6.98
72.49
65
RUELAND Simon
1997
AUT
+7.23
74.45
66
KARELLY Manuel
1993
AUT
+7.27
74.76
67
BUSTA Julian
1997
AUT
+7.36
75.47
68
STEINER Klaus
1997
AUT
+7.56
77.03
69
UNTERRADER Patrick
1996
AUT
+7.69
78.05
70
UNTERWIESER Roman
1995
AUT
+7.82
79.07
71
LEITNER Johannes
1996
AUT
+7.84
79.22
72
PFISTER Lukas
1997
AUT
+7.86
79.38
73
LINGG Michael
1997
AUT
+7.89
79.61
74
UNTERBERGER Andre
1997
AUT
+7.93
79.93
75
BAURECHT Markus
1994
AUT
+8.16
81.73
76
GALLE Dominik
1997
AUT
+8.45
84.00
77
ZAECHLING Florian
1995
AUT
+8.56
84.86
78
SCHWEIGER Sebastian
1996
AUT
+8.62
85.33
79
MEKLAU Andreas
1997
AUT
+8.73
86.19
80
THAMER Andreas
1997
AUT
+8.93
87.75
81
MARTISCHNIG Mario
1997
AUT
+9.07
88.85
82
RECHBERGER Paul
1997
AUT
+9.29
90.57
83
MAYER Manuel
1997
AUT
+9.49
92.14
84
RENNER David
1996
AUT
+9.54
92.53
85
SCHULHOFER Benjamin
1996
AUT
+9.55
92.61
86
SCHOEPF Kevin
1997
AUT
+9.72
93.94
87
DREIER Lukas
1997
AUT
+9.87
95.11
88
SZOLLOS Benjamin
1996
HUN
+9.92
95.50
89
LEITNER Matthias
1997
GER
+10.08
96.76
90
MATHIS Andreas
1996
AUT
+11.56
108.34
91
LEITNER Simon
1997
AUT
+12.63
116.71
92
STRAUB Jakub
1997
CZE
+15.66
140.43
93
VORACEK Jiri
1997
CZE
+22.21
191.70
Did not finish 2nd run
KAIN Mario
1996
AUT
BOKOR Balwin
1996
AUT
ORTNER Felix
1996
AUT
STANGL Christoph
1996
AUT
HOCHHAUSER Dominik
1996
AUT
HAIDER Bernhard
1995
AUT
RAGGINGER Christian
1993
AUT
PISA Martin
1985
CZE
PREYMANN Clemens
1991
AUT
HOFSTAEDTER Christoph
1995
AUT
GASSNER Philipp
1992
GER
ROBERTSON Sam
1993
AUS
KARELLY Mario
1992
AUT
FEASEY Willis
1992
NZL
TRAXL Michael
1993
AUT
OFFENHAUSER Michael
1993
AUT
Did not finish 1st run
BRANDSTETTER Markus
1996
AUT
RIEDMANN Daniel
1996
AUT
TRINKL Lukas
1997
AUT
BABINSKY Stefan
1996
AUT
MARCHLER Thomas
1996
AUT
SCHLICK Christoph
1996
AUT
NOBER Kevin
1996
AUT
DANKLMAIER Daniel
1993
AUT
VAN DEN BROECKE Dries
1995
BEL
SIRAN Vladimir
1991
SVK
LAHNSTEINER Maximilian
1996
AUT
LAIDLAW Luke
1992
AUS