official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
SAETER Aane
1975
NOR
1:58.35
14.88
2
OESTBY Rune Andre
1973
NOR
+0.75
19.82
3
SOLBAKKEN Bjarne
1977
NOR
+1.23
22.99
4
ERIKSEN Stian Hauge
1977
NOR
+1.66
25.82
5
STEEN Fredrik
1977
NOR
+2.08
28.59
6
BERGENDAHL Charlie
1977
SWE
+2.27
29.84
7
WITTUSEN William
1977
NOR
+2.39
30.63
8
MOTYS Henrik Robin
1977
NOR
+2.42
30.83
9
JEVARD Ronny
1975
NOR
+2.66
32.41
10
SAUER Johan
1978
SWE
+2.79
33.27
11
WROLL EVENSEN Axel
1976
NOR
+3.77
39.73
12
VEGSTOE Arild
1973
NOR
+4.54
44.80
13
OTTAR Aslak
1977
NOR
+4.71
45.92
14
KARLSEN Truls Ove
1975
NOR
+5.53
51.33
15
SIMONSEN Thomas
1977
NOR
+7.63
65.17
16
UTNE Steinar
1977
NOR
+7.86
66.68
17
NIELSEN Rune
1976
NOR
+7.88
66.81
18
SPITEN Gard
1977
NOR
+8.00
67.60
19
GRINDE Christopher
1975
NOR
+8.21
68.99
20
BERGSTROEM Sebastian
1979
NOR
+8.46
70.64
21
SIMONSEN Stian
1975
NOR
+8.73
72.42
22
BJOERGE Lars
1978
NOR
+8.80
72.88
23
EISERBECK Niko
1977
GER
+8.82
73.01
24
MUELLER Johan
1975
NOR
+8.90
73.54
25
BREVIK Morten
1978
NOR
+9.42
76.96
26
JEISTAD Stian
1979
NOR
+9.57
77.95
27
TOFTHAGEN Erik
1979
NOR
+9.71
78.87
28
JENSEN Christian
1982
NOR
+10.26
82.50
29
BRYNJOLFSSON Sveinn
1975
ISL
+10.50
84.08
30
FLAGET Erlend
1978
NOR
+11.30
89.35
31
STOEVLEBAEK Krister
1978
DEN
+11.53
90.87
32
HARALDSSON Johann F.
1979
ISL
+11.99
93.90
33
MOERCK Stefan
1980
SWE
+12.30
95.94
34
LIND Jonas
1979
SWE
+12.64
98.19
35
LUNDVALL Peter
1978
SWE
+12.83
99.44
36
JAHRE Oeivind
1977
NOR
+12.84
99.50
37
KORSMO Stian
1979
NOR
+12.92
100.03
38
HJELSETH Karsten
1978
NOR
+13.20
101.88
39
JARNESS Vegard
1979
NOR
+14.17
108.27
40
SOLLIEN Espen
1979
NOR
+14.26
108.86
41
REFSNES Glenn
1980
NOR
+14.40
109.78
42
LOECHEN Andreas
1981
NOR
+14.49
110.38
43
CEDEL Espen
1978
NOR
+14.77
112.22
44
CHRISTENSEN Gustav
1980
NOR
+14.88
112.95
45
CARLSSON Tobias
1979
SWE
+14.92
113.21
46
BOTTEN Per Martin
1979
NOR
+16.00
120.33
47
ANDRESEN Morten
1980
NOR
+16.12
121.12
48
MODAHL John
1980
NOR
+16.71
125.01
49
SKUTVIK Peter
1980
NOR
+17.08
127.45
50
WHISTLER James
1981
GBR
+17.40
129.56
51
JORDHEIM Christoffer
1980
NOR
+17.78
132.06
52
LARSEN Marius Hagen
1980
NOR
+17.99
133.45
53
FLOGNFELDT Andreas
1980
SWE
+18.42
136.28
54
TRILLHUS Jostein
1980
NOR
+19.24
141.68
55
OULIE-HANSEN Henrik
1979
NOR
+19.44
143.00
56
ENGELBERG Marcus
1980
NOR
+19.97
146.49
57
HAGFORS Stian
1979
NOR
+21.01
153.35
58
NYTUN Jan Andre feldt
1980
NOR
+21.92
159.35
59
JANSHAUG Trond
1980
NOR
+22.31
161.92
60
AMDAM Eirik
1980
NOR
+23.15
167.45
61
SKARSTEN Stian
1980
NOR
+26.19
187.49
62
SANDBERG Marius
NOR
+28.64
203.64
63
HARSTAD Magnus
1980
NOR
+29.16
207.06
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BJOERGVINSSON Bjoergvin
1980
ISL
BJOERK Tobias
1978
FIN
BOERJESSON Thomas
1976
SWE
BROBERG Tejs
1976
DEN
DAVIK Martin
1977
NOR
ELVESTAD Sondre
1978
NOR
ENGELL Andreas
1977
NOR
FOLGE Endre Grobstok
1978
NOR
FOSSHEIM Jan Erik
1977
NOR
GAARDER Asle R.
1975
NOR
GULBRANDSEN Fredrik
1978
NOR
HALL Oliver
1976
GBR
KARLSEN Dan
1978
NOR
KNIGHT Splinter
1980
USA
LARSEN Christian
1977
NOR
LOEVAAS Erik
1979
NOR
MOLTUDAL Stian Aam
1977
NOR
MYRSTAD Andreas
1976
NOR
NOER Kjetil
1979
NOR
PERSSON Johan
1975
SWE
RASMUSSEN Joachim
1977
NOR
TOFTHAGEN Kjetil
1975
NOR
WOGSTED Lars Erik
1977
NOR
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run
BURAAS Hans-Petter
1975
NOR
CIAGUNS Ivars
1977
LAT
FORSBERG Atle Kristian
1979
NOR
FOSS Alexander
1979
NOR
FURUSETH Ole Christian
1967
NOR
HAGEN Andreas
1978
NOR
KJOS Lars Ola
1978
NOR
KNUTSEN Vegard
1981
NOR
KOLLE Arnt Georg
1974
NOR
KVAALE Eivind
1975
NOR
NILSEN Baard
1978
NOR
OEVERAAS Lars
1977
NOR
OWESEN Thomas
1980
NOR
SOKNES Stein
1975
NOR
SOLSRUD Bent
1981
NOR
STIANSEN Tom
1970
NOR