official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
JOHANSEN Ola Buer
1993
NOR
1:33.86
15.71
2
NEF Tanguy
1996
SUI
+0.14
16.78
3
ANKENY Michael
1991
USA
+0.43
19.01
4
LEEVER Alex
1995
USA
+0.64
20.62
5
LUUKKO Max
1994
FIN
+0.89
22.54
6
SEYMOUR Jett
1998
USA
+1.02
23.53
7
SANTANIELLO Nick
1995
USA
+1.17
24.69
8
RITCHIE Benjamin
2000
USA
+1.60
27.98
9
KEANE Jack
1998
USA
+2.36
33.81
10
VINTER Zak
1998
GBR
+2.47
34.66
11
BREU Raffael
1994
GER
+2.48
34.73
12
WAHL Mikkel K.
1996
NOR
+2.79
37.11
13
WAGNER Kalle
1997
USA
+2.84
37.50
13
WOOLSON Thomas
1993
USA
+2.84
37.50
15
DOMONOSKE David
1997
USA
+2.94
38.26
16
TORIBIO Devon
1999
USA
+2.96
38.42
17
YOUNG Joseph
1996
CAN
+2.97
38.49
18
OTTLEY Patrick
1999
USA
+3.59
43.25
19
GAVETT Tim
1998
USA
+3.62
43.48
20
KEANE Brendan
1999
USA
+3.70
44.09
21
FUCIGNA Peter
1996
USA
+3.87
45.40
22
BRAYTON Hunter
1999
USA
+4.08
47.01
23
MORGAN Chauncey
1999
USA
+4.28
48.54
24
NELSON Isaiah
2001
USA
+4.43
49.69
25
SPROCK Ty
1995
USA
+4.44
49.77
26
KIRWOOD Clayton
1996
USA
+4.72
51.92
27
BENEY William
1999
GBR
+4.73
51.99
28
VAN VUUREN Arie
1997
GBR
+5.13
55.06
29
AUSTIN Matt
1999
USA
+5.61
58.74
30
CRAVENS R Minam
1999
USA
+5.83
60.43
31
HANLON Luke
1999
USA
+6.28
63.88
32
MYAGKOV Fedor
1996
RUS
+6.37
64.57
33
KINSELLA Kellen
2001
USA
+6.40
64.80
34
LANG Charlie
2000
USA
+6.47
65.34
35
FERRI Paul
1999
USA
+6.53
65.80
36
LEBLANC Gus
2000
USA
+6.54
65.88
36
GUTSTEIN Trent
1998
USA
+6.54
65.88
38
BAMBER Moro
2001
USA
+6.62
66.49
39
KEJVAL Martin
1995
CZE
+7.04
69.71
40
KENOSH Tommy
2000
USA
+7.23
71.17
41
WORRELL Zane
2001
USA
+7.41
72.55
42
SEYMOUR Trey
2000
USA
+7.72
74.93
42
PUCKETT Cole
2000
USA
+7.72
74.93
44
RIEMENSCHNEIDER Noah
2001
USA
+7.98
76.92
45
MARTIN Max
2000
USA
+8.04
77.38
46
BATHUM Blake
2000
USA
+8.28
79.23
47
FANCHER Burke
2000
USA
+8.72
82.60
48
RYAN Bobby
1999
USA
+8.92
84.14
49
SMITH Jack
2001
USA
+9.59
89.27
50
BERVY Max
2000
USA
+9.75
90.50
51
SNYDER Bennett
2001
USA
+10.30
94.72
52
TERASHIMA Kai
2001
JPN
+10.33
94.95
53
MOYER Bobby
1994
USA
+10.35
95.10
54
JONES Crawford
1999
USA
+10.77
98.33
55
SCHAFFNER Jack
2000
USA
+10.87
99.09
56
DEKKO Zachary
2000
USA
+10.89
99.25
57
MICHAEL Liam
1999
AUS
+10.92
99.48
58
COUGHLIN Patrick
2001
USA
+11.37
102.93
59
BLACKBURN John
1998
USA
+11.85
106.61
60
MOZEN Isaac
2001
USA
+12.57
112.13
61
PERKINS Tanner
2001
USA
+13.20
116.97
62
CALVIN Barrett
2000
USA
+13.48
119.12
63
PALMER Wyatt
2000
USA
+14.66
128.17
64
KAGAN Kyle
2001
USA
+15.07
131.31
65
MEYER Johann
2000
USA
+15.31
133.15
66
TERJESON Hayden
1999
USA
+16.87
145.12
67
FELGAR Casey
2000
USA
+17.59
150.64
68
VAN ALSTINE Hayden
2001
USA
+18.19
155.25
69
DAVENPORT Luke
2000
USA
+18.27
155.86
70
CROMER Greyson
2001
USA
+20.20
170.66
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MCCORMICK Ian
2001
USA
WIACEK Lucas
2001
POL
BAILEY Axel
2001
USA
SANKEY Colton
2001
USA
HARRISON J Bridger
2001
USA
MILLER Max
2001
USA
BOGNER Julian
2001
GER
JOHNSON David
1999
USA
NEGOMIR Eric
2000
USA
THOMAS Tucker
2001
USA
MALCOLM Finnbahr
1999
USA
STAHLA Jack
2000
USA
LYNCH Ian
2000
USA
WIACEK Victor
1998
POL
FRANCIS William
2000
CAN
HARTNETT Marc
1999
FRA
PRINCE-JUDD Dashiell
2000
USA
WRIGHT Spencer
1999
USA
KORNYA William
2000
CAN
LILLEY Austin Michael
1998
USA
MCKIM Shamus
1999
USA
PALCHAK Cole
2000
USA
MACEDO Michel
1998
BRA
ANDERSON Tommy
1998
USA
NIHTILA Niklas
1996
FIN
Did not start 1st run