official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LARDON Thomas
2001
FRA
1:16.75
35.64
2
SALERNO Hugo
1995
FRA
+0.92
44.27
3
PAOLY Thibault
1998
FRA
+1.07
45.68
4
HORELLOU Maxence
2001
FRA
+3.60
69.41
5
INNES Iain
1998
GBR
+3.80
71.29
6
KEJVAL Martin
1995
CZE
+4.01
73.26
7
VANDENAMEELE Theo
1999
FRA
+4.04
73.54
8
FREYDIER Mahe
2001
FRA
+4.15
74.57
9
TRIBOTE Axel
1996
FRA
+4.41
77.01
10
ABONDANCE Arnaud
1999
FRA
+4.54
78.23
11
GUIGONNET Edouard
2001
FRA
+4.91
81.70
12
JAUFFRET Benjamin
2000
FRA
+5.75
89.58
13
UZAN Teiki
2001
FRA
+6.81
99.53
14
PECHOUX Tanguy
2001
FRA
+7.53
106.28
15
HUGUE Thomas
2001
FRA
+9.70
126.64
16
BOURGUIGNON Remy
2001
FRA
+12.42
152.15
17
VANDOORNE Paul Elie
2001
FRA
+13.46
161.91
18
CHARDON Raphael
2001
FRA
+15.01
176.45
19
BACHMANN Alexandre
2000
SUI
+25.28
272.79
20
PUY Enzo
2000
FRA
+28.90
306.75
Did not finish 2nd run
SACCHETTI Loris
1998
SUI
VENTURI Sylvain
1999
FRA
SAINT JOURS Louis
2000
FRA
RICHARD Aurelien
2001
FRA
GORLET Theodore
2001
FRA
PIERI SALLAZ Raphael
2001
FRA
MOUGEL Louis
2001
FRA
FRACHEBOUD Bastien
1999
SUI
CHERRY Thomas
1996
GBR
MOY Loup
2001
FRA
GURI Robin
2000
FRA
GIRAUD Victor
2000
FRA
LAHAYE Eric
1999
BEL
CENERELLI Enzo
2000
FRA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
LEMOINE Nils
2000
FRA
LACROIX Maxime
2000
FRA
ALLAEYS Hugo
2001
FRA
THOMAS Cyffin
2000
GBR
MIESCH Fernand
2001
FRA
RIPPERT Dylan
1999
FRA
PELLISSIER Gabin
1999
FRA
PELLEGRIN Emeryc
2000
FRA
LASRY Michael
1998
FRA
GAUTHIER Axel
2001
FRA
SIMOND Vincent
2000
FRA
VALLON Enzo
2000
FRA
BORLET Quentin
2000
FRA
BARTHELEMY Remi
1999
FRA
VAINER Flynn
2000
FRA
DE GALBERT Arnaud
2000
FRA
SCHARAPAN Jules
1995
FRA
BAMERT Robin
1998
FRA
LOIRE Florian
1997
ESP
COLLOMBET Ryan
1998
FRA
CARBONERO Adrien
1999
FRA
PICCARD Daron
1996
FRA
FAVRE Guerlain
2000
FRA
Did not start 1st run
RONCARI Nicolas
1999
FRA
PASINI Victor
2001
FRA
LAFORCE Theo
2001
FRA
RACLOZ Mateo
2001
FRA
DELECLUSE Theo
2001
FRA
GARCIA Esteban
2000
FRA
BERTHET Matteo
2001
FRA
JEAN Nathanael
2001
FRA
ARANJO Baptiste
2001
FRA
GELLIE Timothe
2001
FRA
BETHENOD Thibauld
2000
FRA
JAY Alexis
2000
FRA
DUCROS Leo
2001
FRA
BARRIOL Thibaut
2001
FRA
YATES SMITH Fred
1999
FRA
ROGERS Nelson
1999
FRA
REYNAUD Bastien
1998
FRA
LEKAENE Sacha
1998
FRA