official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PERRIER Lucas
1997
FRA
2:04.79
33.22
2
PICCARD Daron
1996
FRA
+0.09
33.93
3
BAMERT Robin
1998
FRA
+1.28
43.27
4
INNES Iain
1998
GBR
+1.32
43.59
5
SIEGMUND Tim
1998
GER
+2.14
50.03
6
FORTE Andrea
1999
SUI
+3.00
56.78
7
MESOT Quentin
1998
SUI
+3.07
57.33
8
PIAZZA Matteo
1998
SUI
+3.11
57.64
9
DELOR Emilien
1994
FRA
+3.13
57.80
10
WIGGENHAUSER Sandro
1997
SUI
+3.66
61.96
11
LETITRE Theo
1997
FRA
+3.68
62.12
12
COMETTA Patrick
1996
SUI
+3.76
62.75
13
BRONZING Lorenzo
1997
ITA
+3.80
63.06
14
COPPEY Raphael
1999
SUI
+3.87
63.61
15
HOKSBERGEN Sam
1997
NED
+4.02
64.79
16
ABONDANCE Arnaud
1999
FRA
+4.16
65.89
17
CODINI Federico
1999
ITA
+4.35
67.38
18
VANDENAMEELE Theo
1999
FRA
+4.39
67.70
19
BOVET Pierre
2001
SUI
+4.54
68.87
20
JAUFFRET Benjamin
2000
FRA
+5.48
76.26
21
FUX Robin
2001
SUI
+6.15
81.52
22
VAUTHEY Maxime
2001
SUI
+6.33
82.93
23
PEDRINI Matteo
2001
FRA
+6.94
87.72
24
BRISSEAU Antoine
2001
FRA
+7.13
89.21
25
IMMELE Corentin
2001
SUI
+7.29
90.47
26
TSCHERRIG Mario
2001
SUI
+7.41
91.41
27
SIMOND Vincent
2000
FRA
+7.47
91.88
28
SCHIBLER Ron Samuel
1999
SUI
+7.90
95.26
29
RICHARD Aurelien
2001
FRA
+8.05
96.44
30
SCHARAPAN Jules
1995
FRA
+8.08
96.67
31
MORAND Andy
2001
FRA
+8.94
103.43
32
KEJVAL Martin
1995
CZE
+8.95
103.51
33
GAUTHIER Axel
2001
FRA
+8.99
103.82
34
SANDRA Baptiste
2000
FRA
+9.02
104.06
35
REILLER Antonin
1999
FRA
+9.04
104.21
36
CHEVRAT Arthur
2001
FRA
+9.11
104.76
37
BRAUN Emil
2001
SUI
+9.35
106.65
38
CALANDRINA Lorenzo
1999
ITA
+9.38
106.88
39
FREYENMUTH Nils
1998
SUI
+9.56
108.30
40
PELLEGRIN Emeryc
2000
FRA
+9.80
110.18
41
DELMAS Robin
2001
FRA
+10.22
113.48
42
MANAS Raphael
2000
FRA
+10.32
114.26
43
LIGEON Paulin
2000
FRA
+10.35
114.50
44
BAUD Tom
2001
FRA
+10.52
115.84
45
RICHALET CHAUDEUR Theo
2000
FRA
+10.64
116.78
46
RIPPERT Dylan
1999
FRA
+10.84
118.35
47
UZAN Teiki
2001
FRA
+11.59
124.24
48
SAINT JOURS Louis
2000
FRA
+12.16
128.71
49
BLAQUIER Agustin
2001
ARG
+12.42
130.76
50
MARCHAND ARVIER Theophile
2000
FRA
+12.74
133.27
51
HUGUE Thomas
2001
FRA
+13.18
136.73
52
EMANUELE Rodolfo
2000
ITA
+14.02
143.32
53
BROUCHOUD Arnaud
2001
FRA
+15.12
151.96
54
ROCH NEIREY Martin
2001
FRA
+17.31
169.16
55
CHARPENTIER Florent
2001
FRA
+18.26
176.62
56
MALABAILA Filippo
2000
ITA
+19.59
187.06
57
BOSTYN Florian
2000
FRA
+21.39
201.20
58
PANDOLFI Joaquin
2001
ARG
+24.99
229.47
Did not finish 2nd run
BERNADOU Maxime
2001
FRA
FINANCE Edgar
2001
FRA
MICHAUD Bastien
1999
FRA
PECHOUX Tanguy
2001
FRA
LOWE Jordan
1998
FRA
CALCAVECCHIA Alexis
1997
FRA
VEYRET Loan
1999
FRA
PERRIER Jules
2000
FRA
PASTORE Federico
1996
ITA
LOEFFLER Ferdinand
1999
GER
AREGGER Silvan
1996
SUI
BARTHELEMY Remi
1999
FRA
COLLOMBET Ryan
1998
FRA
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run