official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BARUFFALDI Matteo
1994
ITA
1:36.48
37.74
2
MOSCHINI Lorenzo
1997
ITA
+0.16
38.77
3
OTTELLI Nicola
1993
ITA
+0.91
43.59
4
ZUCCHI Stefano
1994
ITA
+0.93
43.72
5
ZAZZI Pietro
1994
ITA
+1.53
47.57
6
MARNIGA Roberto
1995
ITA
+2.36
52.91
7
NANA Filippo
1994
ITA
+2.38
53.03
8
GORI Francesco
1997
ITA
+2.45
53.48
9
BELLINI Nicholas
1994
ITA
+2.50
53.81
10
MIGLIAZZA Pietro
1995
ITA
+2.66
54.83
11
GARBIN Michele
1994
ITA
+2.69
55.03
12
VOEGELI Fabio
1994
SUI
+3.09
57.60
13
SORIO Francesco
1997
ITA
+3.26
58.69
14
PRINCIOTTA Alberto
1994
ITA
+3.44
59.85
15
RUSCHETTA Luca
1997
ITA
+3.71
61.58
16
GUTKNECHT Yannick
1997
SUI
+3.97
63.25
17
TOPPAN Riccardo
1995
ITA
+4.30
65.37
18
GERBER Gion
1997
SUI
+4.55
66.98
19
BERETTA Filippo
1996
ITA
+4.95
69.55
20
CONFORTOLA Matteo
1995
ITA
+5.00
69.87
21
SCHABER Kilian
1996
AUT
+5.01
69.94
22
VENINI Giorgio
1996
ITA
+5.12
70.64
23
GIUDICI Niccolo
1995
ITA
+5.55
73.41
24
SCURI Alessandro
1997
ITA
+5.65
74.05
25
UTTINI Mattia
1996
ITA
+6.16
77.33
26
MANNARINO Luca
1995
ITA
+6.59
80.09
27
GIANOTTI Alessandro
1997
ITA
+6.92
82.21
28
AMSTUTZ Gian-Luca
1997
SUI
+7.29
84.59
29
BERGAMIN Silvano
1997
SUI
+7.34
84.91
30
BOTTACIN Samuele
1996
ITA
+7.57
86.39
31
SIMONET Moreno
1997
SUI
+7.60
86.58
32
HOKSBERGEN Sam
1997
SUI
+8.53
92.56
33
COLLI Carlantonio
1997
ITA
+9.10
96.22
34
LOEW Silvan
1997
SUI
+9.42
98.27
35
VEDOVATI Gabriele
1997
ITA
+10.16
103.03
36
MOTTA Stefano
1997
ITA
+10.20
103.29
37
CANTONI Albino
1997
ITA
+10.37
104.38
38
FERRARI Mattia
1997
ITA
+12.78
119.87
39
THOMA Mauro
1997
SUI
+13.53
124.69
40
CORMAGGIA Mattia
1997
ITA
+14.17
128.80
41
EDALINI Marco
1997
ITA
+14.94
133.75
42
GUIDI Elia
1996
ITA
+17.45
149.88
43
FABBRINI Matteo
1996
ITA
+19.64
163.95
44
ROTUNNO Matteo
1994
ITA
+19.94
165.88
45
PACEI Riccardo
1997
ITA
+20.71
170.83
46
CARGNINO Mattia
1996
ITA
+20.93
172.24
47
GAGLIARDI Jurij Edoardo
1996
ITA
+28.26
219.34
48
OSTINELLI Giulio
1997
ITA
+31.10
237.59
49
ELLI Vittorio
1997
ITA
+31.63
241.00
Did not finish 2nd run
RUSCONI Daniele
1997
ITA
KAWASAKI Koremasa
1997
JPN
AMONINI Gabriele
1997
ITA
CANCLINI Pietro
1997
ITA
ARIOLI Pierluigi
1997
ITA
TAGLIAFERRI Thomas
1997
ITA
GENINATTI TOGLI Umberto
1996
ITA
FURLI Marco
1996
ITA
PELOSI Federico
1995
ITA
TOMASONI Federico
1997
ITA
MONACI Pierfrancesco
1993
ITA
SCURI Sebastiano
1994
ITA
FROSALI Giacomo
1995
ITA
MALZANNI Guido
1996
ITA
Did not finish 1st run
BOLLITO Massimiliano
1996
ITA
LODO Filippo
1994
ITA
BERTUCCIO Fabio
1997
ITA
MORELLI Davide
1997
ITA
MINGHETTI Michele
1996
USA
GASPERI Giacomo
1995
ITA
NESSI Paolo
1997
ITA
BELPONER Federico
1997
ITA
RODIGARI Nicolo
1997
ITA
ROSSI Thomas
1995
ITA
RORANDELLI Gabriele
1996
ITA
MARTINELLI Angelo
1996
ITA
VITTORI Antonio
1997
ITA
TANGHETTI Dino
1996
ITA
MOLEMA Elias
1994
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run