official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
STROLZ Johannes
1992
AUT
2:18,88
11.87
2
LAHNSTEINER Maximilian
1996
AUT
+0.08
12.43
3
ZIMMERMANN Paul
1993
AUT
+0.71
16.88
4
REICH - POGLADIC Andraz
1993
SLO
+1.03
19.14
5
BORGNAES Christian
1996
AUT
+1.18
20.20
6
WALCH Magnus
1992
AUT
+1.28
20.90
7
MATHIS Marcel
1991
AUT
+1.29
20.97
8
LENGAUER-STOCKNER Hannes
1993
AUT
+1.39
21.68
8
SPIK Jakob
1994
SLO
+1.39
21.68
10
RAPOSO Charlie
1996
GBR
+1.61
23.23
11
GRAF Mathias
1996
AUT
+1.78
24.43
12
WOOLSON Thomas
1993
USA
+2.12
26.83
13
FEURSTEIN Patrick
1996
AUT
+2.24
27.68
14
HAASER Raphael
1997
AUT
+2.33
28.31
15
GSTREIN Fabio
1997
AUT
+2.36
28.52
16
KRENN Christoph
1994
AUT
+2.57
30.01
17
PERTL Adrian
1996
AUT
+2.91
32.40
18
LAIDLAW Harry
1996
AUS
+2.97
32.83
19
TAKATS Tristan
1995
AUT
+3.00
33.04
20
BINDERITSCH Bernhard
1994
AUT
+3.08
33.60
21
LEITGEB Richard
1994
AUT
+3.27
34.94
22
MARKO Moritz
1997
AUT
+3.81
38.76
23
HACKER Pirmin
1996
AUT
+3.87
39.18
24
KOGLER Tobias
1996
AUT
+4.09
40.73
25
BAGGIO Max
1995
GBR
+4.17
41.30
26
PUSCHITZ Dominique
1997
AUT
+4.18
41.37
27
PANCUR Luka
1995
SLO
+4.19
41.44
28
PERNER Florian
1996
AUT
+4.98
47.01
29
OBERLADER Lukas
1997
AUT
+5.32
49.41
30
PLOIER Andreas
1997
AUT
+5.57
51.17
31
LINGG Michael
1997
AUT
+5.71
52.16
32
RUELAND Simon
1997
AUT
+5.79
52.73
33
MARTISCHNIG Mario
1997
AUT
+6.99
61.19
34
TRANINGER Manuel
1998
AUT
+7.81
66.98
35
STEINGRUBER David
1995
AUT
+9.10
76.08
36
STEINER Klaus
1997
AUT
+9.37
77.99
Did not finish 2nd run
DAVIES Oliver
1997
GBR
AGLASSINGER David
1997
AUT
KAINZ Roland
1996
AUT
SULZER Gregor
1995
AUT
OBAUER Gotthard
1996
AUT
SENDLHOFER Lukas
1996
AUT
SCHULHOFER Benjamin
1996
AUT
TANNER Luca
1997
AUT
HAIDER Bernhard
1995
AUT
WALCH Linus
1994
AUT
WIMMLER Maximillian
1994
AUT
STEINKOGLER Alexander
1995
AUT
SHARP Keegan
1997
CAN
GRASIC Martin
1995
CAN
BRENNSTEINER Stefan
1991
AUT
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GATTINGER Stefan
1998
AUT
SCHOEPF Kevin
1997
AUT
MUEHLBERGER Thomas
1995
AUT
ZAECHLING Florian
1995
AUT
MAYER Manuel
1997
AUT
SCHABER Kilian
1996
AUT
MATHIS Andreas
1996
AUT
MEKLAU Andreas
1997
AUT
LUERZER Sebastian Leonhard
1995
AUT
NOBER Kevin
1996
AUT
WINKLER Manuel
1995
AUT
RHOMBERG Adrian
1996
AUT
TRINKL Lukas
1997
AUT
BUSTA Julian
1997
AUT
BABINSKY Stefan
1996
AUT
FENDER Laurin
1996
AUT
WALDER Sebastian
1997
AUT
UNTERWIESER Roman
1995
AUT
STEMMER Viktor
1994
AUT
DUERAGER Matthaeus
1994
AUT
HROBAT Miha
1995
SLO
MAURSTAD Fredrik
1995
NOR
ZEIRINGER Fabian
1996
AUT
LAIDLAW Luke
1992
AUS
Did not start 1st run