official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
JUNG Donghyun
1988
KOR
1:17.45
23.00
2
KOYAMA Takayuki
2001
JPN
+0.70
29.60
3
SATO Ryuma
1999
JPN
+1.13
33.65
4
PARK Je-yun
1994
KOR
+1.31
35.35
5
JUNG Minsik
1997
KOR
+1.43
36.48
5
TRUNK Tamas
2003
HUN
+1.43
36.48
7
HONG Dongkwan
1995
KOR
+1.50
37.14
7
LEE Jang Woo
1995
KOR
+1.50
37.14
9
YAMANAKA Arata
2002
JPN
+1.55
37.61
10
SATO Shintaro
1996
JPN
+1.85
40.44
11
SUZUKI Issei
2002
JPN
+2.01
41.95
12
KIRIKUBO Jinro
2002
JPN
+2.08
42.60
13
TOMII Taiga
1998
JPN
+2.30
44.68
14
NOZAWA Yukimaru
2005
JPN
+3.01
51.37
15
TAKAGI Togo
2001
JPN
+3.04
51.65
16
LEE Jae-Jun
2000
KOR
+3.05
51.75
17
HARASAWA Kotaro
2004
JPN
+3.11
52.31
18
KOYAMA Kei
2000
JPN
+3.28
53.92
19
KAMADA Neo
2006
JPN
+3.37
54.76
20
KUWABARA Taiyo
2002
JPN
+3.47
55.71
21
NAGASAWA Soma
2004
JPN
+3.68
57.69
22
HUR Dohyun
2005
KOR
+3.74
58.25
23
YOKOO Ren
2005
JPN
+4.10
61.64
24
WATANABE Yamato
2003
JPN
+4.17
62.30
25
FUKASAWA Kosei
2004
JPN
+4.58
66.17
26
OIKE Tomomi
2002
JPN
+5.57
75.50
27
LIU Xiaochen
2002
CHN
+5.85
78.14
28
PARK Jun Woo
2004
KOR
+6.04
79.93
29
AOKI Rion
2002
JPN
+6.42
83.51
30
TAKAHASHI Rikuto
2006
JPN
+7.52
93.88
31
KAMIMURA Chiharu
2006
JPN
+7.72
95.76
32
AIZAWA Ren
2005
JPN
+8.15
99.82
33
AZEGAMI Shotaro
2003
JPN
+8.54
103.49
34
CHAO Xinbo
2002
CHN
+9.09
108.68
35
KIM Sangseo
2007
KOR
+9.10
108.77
36
GAO Qun
1996
CHN
+9.71
114.52
37
LI Jiahao
2004
CHN
+9.92
116.50
38
MIYAGI Ryosuke
2005
JPN
+10.90
125.74
39
SUN Xinmiao
2004
CHN
+11.12
127.81
40
KIM Doyun
2006
KOR
+11.37
130.17
41
ZHAO Peizhe
2005
CHN
+11.83
134.50
42
YU Hojun
2006
KOR
+11.98
135.92
43
MATSUURA Harunao
2007
JPN
+11.99
136.01
44
ONODERA Ikuya
2006
JPN
+12.20
137.99
45
YOSHINO Manato
2007
JPN
+12.65
142.23
46
TANG Shiyang
2005
CHN
+13.03
145.81
47
AHN Hyunchang
2005
KOR
+13.81
153.17
48
LIU Xiangqi
2005
CHN
+13.90
154.01
49
OKADA Takumi
2006
JPN
+13.98
154.77
50
FU Xuechao
2001
CHN
+14.57
160.33
51
JUNG Sunwoo
2007
KOR
+14.72
161.74
52
ARAI Kurato
2007
JPN
+17.13
184.46
53
LIAN Jinhua
2001
CHN
+17.48
187.76
54
SHANG Junyu
2007
CHN
+19.93
210.85
55
TUGSJARGAL Ankhbold
2006
MGL
+59.62
584.94
Did not finish 2nd run
MA Yiteng
2007
CHN
OTGONBAYAR Usukh-Ireedui
2006
MGL
KUNIMOTO Rentaro
2007
JPN
YOO Kunhee
2007
KOR
WANG Shuai
2006
CHN
ZHANG Yangming
1994
CHN
NARUSAWA Kazuma
2003
JPN
YAMASHITA Kifu
2005
JPN
KIMURA Sota
2005
JPN
HASHIZUME Gaku
2002
JPN
NAKAMURA Takumi
2002
JPN
OTSU Ayumu
2003
JPN
KIM Dong Woo
1995
KOR
NAOE Yusaku
2005
JPN
KATAYAMA Ryoma
2003
JPN
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
KWON Soonbin
2007
KOR
MARUYAMA Eita
2007
JPN
JIA Zhiran
2002
CHN
ZOU Hao
2005
CHN
TAMANG Chhowang Mingyur
2007
NEP
LI Jinyang
2004
CHN
ERDENECHULUUN Temuulen
2001
MGL
ZHAO Jianqing
2002
CHN
JIANG Han
1998
CHN
WANG Jisen
1996
CHN
MULATI Akezhuoli
1998
CHN
ZHANG Xiaosong
1997
CHN
LEE Jeongmin
2006
KOR
KIM Tae Yoon
2004
KOR
KIM Jihwan
2006
KOR
MENG Qingze
2001
CHN
KIM Donghyeon
2005
KOR
NIIMURA Ryuji
2002
JPN
VOUGIOUKAS Apostolos
2006
GRE
ISHIZUKA Motoki
2005
JPN
KIM Sehyun
2006
KOR
TEZEN Riku
2005
JPN
JACKSON Alec
2005
NZL
SHIN Jeong-Woo
1999
KOR
LOKMIC Emir
1997
BIH
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run