official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DVORNIK Aljaz
1995
SLO
1:38.63
24.51
2
VUKELIC Leo
1993
CRO
+1.11
31.49
3
BREZNIK Jan
1993
SLO
+1.16
31.80
4
HADALIN Stefan
1995
SLO
+1.32
32.81
5
FRANZ Werner Jun.
1994
AUT
+1.52
34.06
6
BULLEN Robert
1989
GBR
+1.83
36.01
7
GELASHVILI Jaba
1993
GEO
+1.86
36.20
8
VUKICEVIC Marko
1992
SRB
+1.93
36.64
9
SOVIC Tomaz
1990
SLO
+2.06
37.46
10
DUJAKOVIC Slaven
1995
AUT
+2.09
37.65
11
STERLE Nik
1995
SLO
+2.55
40.54
12
BRACHNER Patrick
1992
AZE
+2.75
41.80
13
MOLENAAR Dean
1994
NED
+2.81
42.17
14
MIHELCIC Ivan
1994
CRO
+2.97
43.18
15
VIDIC Luka
1994
SLO
+3.15
44.31
16
VACCARI Hans
1996
ITA
+3.28
45.13
17
RUPNIK Job
1996
SLO
+3.35
45.57
18
CAS Jure
1994
SLO
+3.55
46.83
19
KREJAC Klemen
1993
SLO
+3.68
47.64
20
MORGAN Bradley
1991
GBR
+4.09
50.22
21
LUERZER Sebastian Leonhard
1995
AUT
+4.10
50.28
22
HERWERDEN, VAN Jimmy
1994
NED
+4.26
51.29
23
SHARIY Valentin
1995
RUS
+5.04
56.19
24
HACKER Pirmin
1996
AUT
+5.28
57.70
25
PANCUR Luka
1995
SLO
+5.45
58.77
26
STUECKLBERGER Martin
1996
AUT
+5.97
62.04
27
KUNC Jan
1995
SLO
+6.37
64.55
28
LIHTENEGER VIDMAJER Jon
1996
SLO
+6.82
67.38
29
TAHIRI Albin
1989
KOS
+7.12
69.27
30
TODOROVIC Filip
1994
SLO
+7.31
70.46
31
KAVCIC Jani
1996
SLO
+7.34
70.65
32
ZIBELNIK Ziga
1993
SLO
+7.42
71.15
33
SIRK Miha
1995
SLO
+7.86
73.92
34
SENCAR Dusan
1996
SLO
+8.67
79.01
35
HOMAN Zan
1996
SLO
+9.22
82.47
36
SKORIC Juraj
1995
CRO
+9.25
82.66
37
BONEFACIC Vedran
1995
CRO
+9.82
86.24
38
STARCEVIC Vanja
1996
SRB
+10.49
90.45
39
VON HOHENLOHE Hubertus
1959
MEX
+24.00
175.38
Did not finish 2nd run
PAK Artem
1995
RUS
GOLOB Janez
1995
SLO
PILLER COTTRER Ludovico
1995
ITA
ROEL Patrick
1992
NED
MYAGKOV Fedor
1996
RUS
SABLJICA Kerim
1994
BIH
ABRAMOVIC Marko
1996
CRO
NUSHEV Georgi
1995
BUL
KEJZAR Rok
1993
SLO
GASPERIN Timi
1990
SLO
GROSELJ Zan
1993
SLO
REICH - POGLADIC Andraz
1993
SLO
HROBAT Miha
1995
SLO
Did not finish 1st run
RUPNIK Domen
1995
SLO
SABADASHOV Vladislav
1996
RUS
KASERBACHER Andreas
1996
AUT
VOGLREITER Stephan
1995
AUT
KANDUTSCH Marco
1995
ITA
BRUNNER Kevin
1994
AUT
BLAZNIK Andraz
1994
SLO
VUKOVIC Andrija
1994
SRB
ROBIC Sergij
1994
SLO
GUGGANIG Michael
1995
AUT
RUDIC Marko
1990
BIH
RODES Istok
1996
CRO
ALAERTS Kai
1989
BEL
BRAJOVIC Gregor
1981
SLO
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run