official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
PELLAT-FINET Caroline
1978
FRA
1:26.24
19.16
2
STRUB Raphaelle
1981
FRA
+0.26
20.91
3
MOSCHETTI Carole
1976
FRA
+0.44
22.12
4
BEREZIK Marta
1980
POL
+0.86
24.94
5
SOURD Isabelle
1975
FRA
+0.91
25.28
6
CORNU Valerie
1980
FRA
+1.21
27.30
7
PILLOUD Dominique
1977
SUI
+1.85
31.60
8
TRIPARD Isa
1983
FRA
+1.91
32.01
9
STRAMA Katarzyna
1979
POL
+2.28
34.49
10
ZIEGLER Pamela
1980
SUI
+2.32
34.76
11
LERAT Marie
1980
FRA
+2.42
35.44
12
BERNARD Eloise
1978
FRA
+2.75
37.65
13
GIVELET Anne-Laure
1981
FRA
+4.52
49.56
14
PERRET Aurelie
1982
FRA
+5.75
57.83
15
ROLLET Célia
1984
FRA
+6.12
60.32
16
DUVILLARD Julie
1978
FRA
+6.71
64.29
17
AUFRANC Marie
1984
FRA
+7.58
70.14
18
REBRON Sabrina
1981
FRA
+7.64
70.54
19
OTTOBON Magalie
1982
FRA
+9.77
84.87
20
BOUVIER Raphaëlle
1984
FRA
+10.26
88.16
21
MEYER Sandrine
1982
SUI
+10.30
88.43
22
SCHWEIZER Pascale
1980
SUI
+11.08
93.68
23
GUGGER Anne-Patricia
1983
SUI
+11.21
94.55
24
BETRISEY Virginie
1982
SUI
+11.66
97.58
25
FRAGNIERE Katja
1981
SUI
+12.10
100.54
26
LAFFAY Cecile
1982
FRA
+14.01
113.38
27
HUDRY Caroline
1983
FRA
+14.40
116.01
28
THIBAUDIER Marie
1984
FRA
+14.71
118.09
29
JACQUEMARD Géraldine
1984
FRA
+15.66
124.48
30
FOURNIER Romaine
1982
SUI
+17.42
136.32
31
FAIVRE Virginie
1982
SUI
+17.89
139.48
32
FABRE Laurence
1984
FRA
+18.01
140.28
33
LAMY-CHAPPUIS Marion
1984
FRA
+19.38
149.50
34
DUFOUR Camille
1984
FRA
+20.51
157.10
Did not finish 2nd run
AUTIER Marie-Emilie
1983
FRA
BALLOT Stefania
1982
ITA
BARGOT Leonie
1981
FRA
BERTRAND Marion
1984
FRA
CHAURAND Laura
1984
FRA
COLLOMB Anne-Line
1984
FRA
DELEYMARIE Florine
1981
FRA
DUVAL Aurelie
1980
FRA
FLACHER Euriel
1982
FRA
FUMEAUX Joelle
1980
SUI
JACQUEMOD Louise
1983
ITA
JOSSI Katja
1978
SUI
KESSLER Marie
1984
FRA
LAMY Capucine
1983
FRA
MACHEBOEUF Pauline
1978
FRA
MATHELIN Laure
1982
FRA
MONTFORT Gwendaelle
1983
FRA
REGARD Caroline
1983
FRA
ROYANNAIS Marie
1983
FRA
SCHUSTER Marie
1984
FRA
SCUOTTO Valentine
1979
FRA
SEVESSAND Marion
1984
FRA
TRINCAZ Pauline
1982
FRA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BERGONDI Anouck
1983
FRA
BLANC Emma
1984
FRA
BONNEL Florence
1982
FRA
BORCARD Marilyn
1981
SUI
CARLHIAN Gaëlle
1984
FRA
COLOMBAN Emmanuelle
1981
FRA
DAUTHERIVES Claire
1982
FRA
DELALANDE Sandie
1981
FRA
DEPOILLY Mathilde
1983
FRA
DEPOILLY Sandra
1983
FRA
DUBOSSON Sandrine
1981
SUI
DUMAS Delphine
1984
FRA
DURAND Laure
1983
FRA
EVRARD Perrine
1983
FRA
FAIVRE Stéphanie
1984
FRA
FALLETTA Marine
1984
FRA
FEDER Marion
1984
FRA
FERNANDEZ Madeline
1981
FRA
GAYDON Laurianne
1983
FRA
GILLET Celine
1983
FRA
HUMBERT Blandine
1983
FRA
JULLIARD Amandine
1984
FRA
LAISSUS Karen
1982
FRA
LANZA Lydie
1981
FRA
LAURENT Marinette
1983
FRA
LOCHMATTER Sandra
1980
SUI
MAROTTE Prisca
1984
FRA
MARTINET Valentina
1984
ITA
MATTIG Michaela
1979
SUI
MOCELLIN Sabrina
1982
FRA
MOLLIER Emilie
1982
FRA
OIZAN-CHAPON Katia
1984
FRA
PECHERAND Estelle
1984
FRA
PENEVEYRE Audrey
1984
FRA
PIC Maryline
1984
FRA
PORTIER Julie
1984
FRA
RAYNE Delphine
1978
FRA
REGE-METRAL Vanessa
1982
FRA
REY Sandrine
1982
FRA
ROLLAND Marion
1982
FRA
SOCQUET-CLERC Pauline
1984
FRA
SOULERE Audrey
1983
FRA
TRINCAZ Flavie
1984
FRA
VALLIER Jenny
1979
FRA
VIROT Aline
1982
FRA
WOLF Julie
1984
FRA
ZAGO Lydie
1982
FRA
ORMOND Sophie
1979
FRA
ARNOLD Celine
1982
SUI
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run
AGUIRRE Sofia
1984
ESP
BASSANI Gaia
1978
GRN
COMMET Ana
1983
ESP
CREUX Julie
1983
FRA
GOULD Alana
1983
NZL
GREIG Philippa
1982
NZL
IBANEZ Eva
1984
ESP
LATHUILE Vanessa
1984
FRA
LAYMOND Mélina
1984
FRA
MONNIER Justine
1980
FRA
PIERONNE Marie
1981
FRA
POPENHAGEN Nicola
1983
NZL
REHBERGER Cristina
1984
ESP
SIMOND Amelie
1982
FRA