official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SALARICH Joaquim
1994
ESP
1:27.01
28.38
2
CARRERAS Pol
1990
ESP
+1.19
36.86
3
PONS Alex
1995
ESP
+1.94
42.20
4
SALARICH Xavier
1990
ESP
+4.19
58.24
5
GUERRA Enric
1992
ESP
+7.56
82.25
6
DE GOMIS Daniel
1993
ESP
+9.05
92.87
7
MARTORELL Ignasi
1994
ESP
+9.44
95.65
8
LOPEZ Eduard
1993
ESP
+10.44
102.77
9
NOGUERE Jordi
1996
FRA
+10.57
103.70
10
MARTY Sebastien
1988
FRA
+11.39
109.54
11
RIU Oriol
1992
ESP
+11.47
110.11
12
SEGUELAS Jean
1996
FRA
+12.03
114.10
13
PASCUAL SEGARRA Pol
1996
ESP
+12.32
116.17
14
DOTTER Yann
1982
FRA
+12.86
120.02
15
SERRA Jordi
1994
ESP
+14.41
131.06
16
RUIZ Javier
1996
ESP
+14.49
131.63
17
DEL MORAL Ivan
1982
AND
+15.81
141.04
18
PEREIRO Jon
1995
ESP
+16.58
146.52
19
SANCHEZ MIQUELEIZ Juan Carlos
1993
ESP
+25.13
207.45
20
SOLER Arnau
1994
ESP
+26.44
216.78
21
CHORDA Carles
1992
ESP
+37.55
295.95
22
LLARENA Gonzalo
1996
ESP
+40.76
318.82
23
LOPEZ Amadeo
1965
ESP
+51.87
397.99
Did not finish 2nd run
MAESTRO Guillermo
1996
ESP
TORRES QUEVEDO Leonardo
1996
ESP
BETRIU Pau
1995
ESP
MOLAS Pau
1995
ESP
MIRAS Marti
1994
ESP
ADELL Pau
1995
ESP
RAYNAUD Victor
1996
FRA
GUERRA Gabriel
1995
ESP
BATLLE Alex
1992
ESP
LOPEZ NEGRO Pablo
1992
ESP
RIBA Albert
1996
ESP
KRATTLI Walter
1996
ESP
MIDAVAINE LAROUQUIE Quentin
1996
FRA
PUIG PALLAS Toni
1996
ESP
ETXEZARRETA Adur
1996
ESP
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PINTO Miguel
1994
ESP
GARCIA-ROBLEDO Gonzalo
1995
ESP
CALDERON Robert
1995
ESP
MURIAS Adria
1995
ESP
POLO Alvaro
1995
USA
MARIN Oriol
1995
ESP
RABAT Eduard
1993
ESP
BORIES Geoffrey
1996
FRA
PUJOL Oriol
1996
ESP
SEPULVEDA David
1996
ESP
ORTEU Jaume
1996
ESP
COSTA Fernando
1992
ESP
AMETLLER Oriol
1995
ESP
DULAC Amaury
1996
FRA
BERGAS Jaime
1994
ESP
NESWEDA Ignacio
1994
ESP
POEYDOMENGE Remi
1996
FRA
KHAN Arif Mohd
1990
IND
JANKOWIAK Anthony
1996
FRA
CARRAZE Pierre
1996
FRA
PEDRET Alex
1996
ESP
VERDAGUER Arnau
1994
ESP
LAPORTE Tristan
1996
FRA
CARRERO Fernando
1996
ESP
RIBEIRO CHARRIERE Bruno Alexandre
1996
AND
SANLLEHI Eduard
1996
ESP
PIZZINI Andrea
1991
ITA
GASTAMINZA Iker
1996
ESP
JOHN Luca
1995
ESP
MATEU Miquel
1994
ESP
ORTEGA Ricard
1996
ESP
BERTRAN Adria
1995
ESP
UGALDE Gorka
1993
ESP
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run