official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
FISHER Erik
1985
USA
1:14.54
21.59
2
HUDEC Jan
1981
CAN
+0.23
24.83
3
ZAMANSKY Jake
1981
USA
+0.34
26.38
4
SINE Gareth
1985
CAN
+0.76
32.30
5
ASOIAN Nathan
1985
USA
+0.91
34.41
6
BARTELS Greg
1986
USA
+1.43
41.73
7
HELIE Louis-Pierre
1986
CAN
+1.46
42.16
8
BECKMANN Christopher
1986
USA
+1.48
42.44
9
BRANDENBURG Will
1987
USA
+1.50
42.72
10
CHADDOCK Benjamin
1985
CAN
+1.88
48.07
11
THORSON Tague
1985
USA
+1.92
48.64
12
SWEETSER Samuel
1984
USA
+1.93
48.78
13
SWENSSON Joey
1986
USA
+1.95
49.06
14
STUTZ Paul
1983
CAN
+2.03
50.19
15
ROBERT Jonathan
1986
CAN
+2.25
53.28
16
STUART Cameron
1986
CAN
+2.31
54.13
17
KERR Errol
1986
USA
+2.57
57.79
18
FRASER Dustin
1985
CAN
+2.74
60.19
18
GANONG Travis
1988
USA
+2.74
60.19
20
MCNEILL Jason
1980
USA
+2.83
61.45
21
CRETE BELZILE Philippe
1988
CAN
+2.88
62.16
22
HUGHES Stefan
1986
USA
+2.94
63.00
23
DAWSON Travis
1988
CAN
+3.04
64.41
24
LEBRUN-FORTIN Vincent
1986
CAN
+3.09
65.12
25
LEMAN Brady
1986
CAN
+3.13
65.68
26
BREWINGTON Cam
1988
CAN
+3.15
65.96
27
WRIGHT Patrick
1986
CAN
+3.30
68.08
28
HADLEY Jonathan
1986
CAN
+3.43
69.91
29
MILLER Robert
1987
USA
+3.55
71.60
30
LOWE-WYLDE James
1987
CAN
+3.65
73.01
31
THOMSEN Benjamin
1987
CAN
+4.14
79.91
32
PRIDY Conrad
1988
CAN
+4.44
84.13
33
WRONKO Taylor
1987
CAN
+4.82
89.49
34
CANART Cory
1988
CAN
+4.92
90.90
35
GRIFFIN Benjamin
1986
NZL
+5.41
97.80
36
CUMMING Ian
1988
CAN
+5.45
98.36
37
ALEXANDER Sean
1989
CAN
+5.68
101.60
38
SCHEELE Chris
1988
CAN
+5.71
102.02
39
ALLAN Gordon
1989
CAN
+6.03
106.53
40
WINTER Sven
1988
CAN
+6.27
109.91
41
HOLLER Matthew
1988
CAN
+6.31
110.48
42
DAVIDSON Hamish
1989
CAN
+6.32
110.62
43
REY Stanislas
1988
CAN
+6.44
112.31
44
MOORE Evan
1989
CAN
+6.63
114.98
45
WITT Brandon
1989
CAN
+8.80
145.55
46
JONES North
1989
CAN
+10.73
172.74
Did not finish 1st run
COOPER Nicholas
1987
CAN
THACKRAY Taylor
1989
CAN
KEARNEY Michael
1989
CAN
PODBORSKI Benjamin
1989
CAN
CONNER Christian
1989
CAN
HOWDEN Angus
1981
NZL
MACKIE Michael
1989
CAN
CHADDOCK Darren
1987
CAN
MATHESON Alexander
1989
CAN
MUDRYK Brandon
1989
CAN
MCLEAN James
1988
CAN
TAYLOR Joel
1986
CAN
IRWIN Geoffrey
1988
CAN
TONKINSON Spencer
1986
CAN
FOOTE Ryan
1987
CAN
KWONG Cory
1987
CAN
WHITE Calvin
1987
CAN
CROMPTON Jeff
1986
CAN
MIKOS Mark
1987
USA
HOLMER Eric
1980
USA
THIBODEAU Todd David
1986
USA
GUAY Stefan
1986
CAN
WEIBRECHT Andrew
1986
USA
SPENCER Dane
1977
USA
LANNING Thomas (tj)
1984
USA
FRISCH Jeffrey
1984
CAN
FRANCIS Kevin
1982
USA
DIXON Robbie
1985
CAN
RIXON JR Carl H
1982
USA