official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ZNIDAR Nina
1994
SLO
2:04.45
35.50
2
MARKOVA Daniela
1985
CZE
+1.51
46.06
3
MATSOTSKA Bogdana
1989
UKR
+3.33
58.78
4
BANCORA Salome
1993
ARG
+3.91
62.83
5
GUEST Charlotte
1993
GBR
+4.10
64.16
6
VIRELAUDE Camille
1995
FRA
+4.12
64.30
7
FOURNIER BIDOZ Flora
1993
FRA
+4.29
65.49
8
RYDING Joanna
1988
GBR
+6.00
77.44
9
DUCREY Elsa
1995
FRA
+6.14
78.42
10
BOUVET Celine
1995
FRA
+6.89
83.67
11
OZBOLT Petra
1994
SLO
+7.08
84.99
12
BROWN Cara
1994
GBR
+7.51
88.00
13
JESSE Charlotte
1994
GBR
+8.78
96.88
14
ANGHILANTE Isabel
1990
FRA
+9.58
102.47
15
ROGERS Rachelle
1995
GBR
+9.62
102.75
16
GUERRA Lucia
1993
ESP
+9.70
103.31
17
DECROIX Marjolein
1992
BEL
+10.69
110.23
18
ZELENKOVA Veronika
1993
CZE
+10.92
111.84
19
CANTELE Carola
1995
ITA
+11.01
112.47
20
PRZEDBORSKI Celine
1992
BEL
+12.66
124.00
21
MILLER Violet
1995
GBR
+13.59
130.50
22
MACAULAY Alice
1995
GBR
+13.89
132.60
23
ANGUS Kate
1994
GBR
+14.79
138.89
24
HARTLEY Ella
1993
GBR
+15.10
141.06
25
POWELL Caroline
1994
GBR
+15.42
143.30
26
PARKER Olivia
1993
GBR
+18.09
161.96
26
RITCHIE Nicole
1995
GBR
+18.09
161.96
28
HUGHES Rachel
1992
GBR
+19.08
168.88
29
KUIPERS Lisette
1993
NED
+19.14
169.30
30
CAREW Joanna
1993
IRL
+23.32
198.52
31
BELL Victoria
1994
IRL
+24.60
207.47
32
BILGORE Hannah
1993
GBR
+24.90
209.57
33
BAXTER Samantha
1995
GBR
+32.35
261.65
34
ATKINSON Kirsty
1992
GBR
+33.94
272.77
35
BOND Lucy
1995
GBR
+34.70
278.08
36
WALSH Carrie
1963
GBR
+56.07
427.47
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GARVIE Lucy
1994
GBR
GOULD Charlotte
1992
GBR
GREENHALGH Eloise
1993
GBR
BUCHANAN Alexandra
1994
GBR
WHITELAW Hope
1995
GBR
ESPINOSA Stephanie
1993
GBR
NELSON Helen
1994
GBR
DAVIES Charlotte
1991
GBR
GUEST Katharine
1995
GBR
LOOS Steffie
1994
BEL
POCOCK Elena
1993
GBR
VYHMEISTER Stefanie
1993
CHI
NORTON Sarah
1991
GBR
ILLY Jaqueline
1995
ITA
EVANS Emily
1994
GBR
TILLEY Alexandra
1993
GBR
BORGHETTI Giulia
1990
ITA
STEGGLES Harriet
1991
GBR
QUIROGA Julietta
1988
ARG
Did not start 1st run