official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
COSSETTO Emilie
1994
FRA
2:13.82
49.39
2
BOIMOND Celia
1994
FRA
+1.31
57.91
3
LEDECKA Ester
1995
CZE
+3.83
74.29
4
PEREZ Emilie
1994
FRA
+4.12
76.18
5
PERONNIER Marika
1991
FRA
+5.35
84.17
6
DECROIX Marjolein
1992
BEL
+5.39
84.43
7
GROSSET Heidi
1995
FRA
+6.17
89.50
8
LOOS Steffie
1994
BEL
+6.54
91.91
9
BECKER Emmanuelle
1995
SUI
+6.58
92.17
10
GALLOIS Ariane
1993
FRA
+7.02
95.03
11
BREGOU Anne-Solene
1996
SUI
+7.25
96.52
12
HETEREN, VAN Bente
1996
NED
+7.62
98.93
13
PALLAFRAY Luane
1996
FRA
+8.74
106.21
14
BORREL Mathilde
1996
FRA
+10.20
115.70
14
DESTARAC Anne
1983
FRA
+10.20
115.70
16
FOURRIER Alice
1996
FRA
+10.27
116.16
17
BERNARD Juliette
1995
SUI
+10.34
116.61
18
RIVAL Peroline
1992
FRA
+11.06
121.29
19
GOZZI Perrine
1994
FRA
+11.07
121.36
20
TERRASSON Katie
1995
FRA
+11.44
123.76
21
LANDAZ Marjorie
1993
FRA
+11.82
126.24
22
JANSEN Maud
1996
NED
+12.10
128.06
23
DLUGOSZ Dorota
1995
POL
+12.30
129.36
24
KLEBANOVAS Solene
1996
FRA
+12.59
131.24
25
GUENARD Clara
1994
FRA
+12.92
133.39
26
EVRARD Laure-Anne
1995
BEL
+13.00
133.91
27
BEZIER Naomi
1996
FRA
+13.15
134.88
28
COUDUN Margaux
1994
FRA
+13.26
135.60
29
RAPIN Berengere
1995
FRA
+13.42
136.64
30
PERELLI Alice
1996
FRA
+13.45
136.83
31
BOUVIER Lucie
1996
FRA
+13.81
139.17
32
GOOSSENS Julie
1996
BEL
+14.80
145.61
33
MARTIN Laurine
1994
FRA
+14.88
146.13
34
SERRAT Pearl
1996
FRA
+15.78
151.98
35
VRIES, DE Maureen
1995
NED
+16.83
158.81
36
FOURNIER Faustine
1996
FRA
+17.65
164.14
37
VANDENAMEELE Justine
1995
FRA
+17.81
165.18
38
MEYNET Deborah
1995
FRA
+17.82
165.24
39
LAPIERRE Camille
1995
FRA
+17.97
166.22
40
ELSKENS Jana
1995
BEL
+20.57
183.12
41
DIAS Camille
1996
SUI
+20.73
184.16
42
RENCHET Delphine
1993
FRA
+26.38
220.89
43
MARTIN Maelys
1996
FRA
+26.85
223.95
44
MAES Marie
1995
BEL
+30.85
249.95
45
DENT-NEVILLE Carolyn
1988
IRL
+47.75
359.83
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
FLEURANCE Juliette
1995
FRA
RIADO Juliette
1994
FRA
DEBENEDITTIS Chloe
1996
FRA
LANLIARD Sara
1992
FRA
KIEK-GEDALYAHU Ronnie
1993
ISR
HIRSHFELD Yom
1991
ISR
RUIN Romane
1993
FRA
CHALONS Deborah
1992
FRA
BESSON Agathe
1994
FRA
GRAND Meggane
1995
FRA
MUGNIER Chris
1995
FRA
POCCARD MARION Olivia
1995
FRA
CLIVAZ Chanel
1995
SUI
Did not start 1st run