official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GRYM Hannes
1996
SWE
1:49.10
32.05
2
SUNDIN Olle
1997
SWE
+2.12
49.34
3
ASPLUND Emil
1996
SWE
+2.72
54.24
4
NYMAN Fabian
1997
SWE
+3.49
60.52
5
BACKMAN Hugo
1996
SWE
+3.71
62.31
6
MONSEN Zack
1997
SWE
+3.84
63.38
7
OESTMARK Anton
1996
SWE
+4.70
70.39
8
SEBZDA William
1997
SWE
+5.16
74.14
9
FRANKENBERG GLANTZ Trolle
1996
SWE
+5.18
74.31
10
MULTAN Filip
1996
SWE
+5.23
74.71
10
LOENNBERG Philip
1996
SWE
+5.23
74.71
12
SJOESTROEM Daniel
1996
SWE
+5.63
77.98
13
SILFAELT Johan
1996
SWE
+5.85
79.77
14
NILSSON Didrik
1997
SWE
+7.32
91.76
15
SKOERELID Jonathan
1997
SWE
+7.89
96.41
16
RYDBERG Viktor
1996
SWE
+8.06
97.80
17
ENDRE Pontus
1997
SWE
+8.72
103.18
18
MOERFELT GUSTAVSSON Truls
1996
SWE
+8.80
103.84
19
ERIKSSON Oskar
1997
SWE
+9.05
105.88
20
STEINWALL Filip
1997
SWE
+9.06
105.96
21
ERIKSSON II Johan
1996
SWE
+9.35
108.32
22
STACKEFAELT Jonas
1996
SWE
+9.59
110.28
23
WEDSJOE Max
1997
SWE
+9.79
111.91
24
HOLMGREN Oscar
1997
SWE
+10.24
115.58
25
WICKMAN Teodor
1997
SWE
+10.41
116.97
25
HAHLIN Olle
1997
SWE
+10.41
116.97
27
NILSEN Fredrick Wikestad
1997
NOR
+10.63
118.77
28
SMITH Anton
1997
SWE
+10.88
120.81
29
FAGERBLOM Albin
1997
SWE
+12.43
133.45
30
SEGELSJOE-DUVERNOY Marcus
1996
SWE
+13.16
139.40
31
ISRAELSSON Felix
1997
SWE
+13.33
140.79
32
LOEF Max
1997
SWE
+13.52
142.34
33
GRAHN Filip
1997
SWE
+13.66
143.48
34
BERGMAN Martin
1997
SWE
+16.57
167.22
35
MELLSTROEM Teodor
1997
SWE
+20.94
202.87
36
BULOW Anton
1997
SWE
+21.90
210.70
37
FRISK Carl Fredrik
1997
SWE
+26.07
244.72
38
BULOW Philip
1997
SWE
+28.75
266.58
Did not finish 2nd run
GUSTAFSSON Johan
1997
SWE
SOEDERBERG Calle
1997
SWE
CASTENBORG Gustav
1997
SWE
HOLMBERG Anders
1996
SWE
KLAUSNER WALDESJOE Jonathan
1997
SWE
LINDBERG Malte
1997
SWE
AHLIN Adam
1997
SWE
KARLSSON Hampus
1996
SWE
JAERNKROK Claes
1996
SWE
HJARTARSON Odin
1997
SWE
KLEIN Isak
1996
SWE
THOMSSON Jesper
1996
SWE
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
LARSSON Maans
1997
SWE
BENGTSSON SOHLMAN William
1997
SWE
JORAELV Daniel
1997
SWE
OEHMAN Alex
1997
SWE
ARLEDAL Sebastian
1996
SWE
ENQVIST Niclas
1996
SWE
KARLSSON Filip
1997
SWE
UTTERSTROEM Fredrik
1997
SWE
FORS KAELLSTRAND Maans
1996
SWE
EDSAAS Erik
1996
SWE
RUNDLOEF Marcus
1997
SWE
CARLSSON II Fredrik II
1996
SWE
NYSTROEM Henrik
1997
SWE
Did not start 1st run