official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SATO Shintaro
2001
JPN
1:22.36
38.56
2
TAWARAYAMA Tetta
2000
JPN
+1.92
55.34
3
KONO Asuto
1999
JPN
+2.04
56.39
4
MURAKOSHI Kohei
1999
JPN
+2.58
61.11
5
FUKATANI Mahiro
2000
JPN
+2.64
61.64
6
SATORI Kazuki
2001
JPN
+3.58
69.86
7
YAMAMOTO Kyosuke
2000
JPN
+3.63
70.29
8
TAKAGI Togo
2001
JPN
+4.33
76.41
9
YAMAMOTO Ryota
1999
JPN
+4.78
80.35
10
IKEDA Taichi
2001
JPN
+5.94
90.49
11
TANABE Kensuke
1999
JPN
+5.98
90.84
12
AZEGAMI Daichi
2001
JPN
+6.22
92.94
13
TAKIKAWA Yukihiro
1996
JPN
+7.03
100.02
13
SAITO Shoki
2000
JPN
+7.03
100.02
13
OTAKA Yuki
1994
JPN
+7.03
100.02
16
LEE Ji Min
2001
KOR
+7.10
100.63
17
NEGISHI Raimu
1999
JPN
+7.22
101.68
18
IBAYASHI Takeru
1995
JPN
+7.66
105.52
19
YASUI Konosuke
2000
JPN
+8.67
114.35
20
FUNAMOTO Kanau
2001
JPN
+8.93
116.63
21
KUBO Masato
2000
JPN
+8.99
117.15
22
KOBAYASHI Jinta
2001
JPN
+9.21
119.07
23
KONO Kyosuke
1991
JPN
+10.48
130.18
24
HOSHINO Ruito
2000
JPN
+10.79
132.89
25
NUMATA Kodai
1999
JPN
+11.10
135.60
26
FUJII Yudai
1999
JPN
+11.24
136.82
27
IMAIZUMI Gota
2000
JPN
+12.35
146.53
28
ICHIKAWA Shunya
1996
JPN
+12.57
148.45
29
YOSHIDA Tsuyoshi
2001
JPN
+12.70
149.58
30
ASADA Masaki
1997
JPN
+13.04
152.56
31
SASAKI Ken
1996
JPN
+13.63
157.71
32
KUDO Ryota
2001
JPN
+14.47
165.06
33
NISHIMURA Dai
2001
JPN
+15.82
176.86
34
MATSUMOTO Takuto
1998
JPN
+16.21
180.27
35
KABE Masamune
2001
JPN
+16.28
180.88
36
YAMAZAKI Hikaru
1996
JPN
+19.86
212.18
37
WATABE Kaname
2001
JPN
+20.56
218.30
38
KUBOTA Tomohiro
1999
JPN
+20.97
221.88
39
NAGASAKI Ayumu
2001
JPN
+24.41
251.95
40
ONUMA Kaise
2001
JPN
+30.69
306.86
Did not finish 2nd run
ISHII Ikkoku
2001
JPN
MORIYAMA Fumihiko
1992
JPN
AKEBONO Kosho
2000
JPN
OTA Tatsuki
2000
JPN
FUJIWARA Hirotsugu
1999
JPN
SATO Sota
2000
JPN
KUROIWA Takamitsu
1997
JPN
KAGEYU Shinnosuke
2000
JPN
MORITA Iori
1999
JPN
USUI Takahiro
2001
JPN
TAKADA Shunnosuke
2001
JPN
SHIMOHATA Takehiro
2000
JPN
KANEKO Shunya
1999
JPN
MORITA Tomoya
1999
JPN
Did not finish 1st run
TANIMURA Koji
1997
JPN
HASHIMOTO Kazuki
2001
JPN
HORII Ryosuke
2001
JPN
MIYASHITA Toma
2000
JPN
KONDO Kazuki
1996
JPN
KITABAYASHI Ryo
2001
JPN
MUKAI Takeharu
1996
JPN
LEE Young Ho
1974
KOR
HAGA Yu
2001
JPN
USUI Tatsuya
1996
JPN
YUZURI Shoki
2001
JPN
ISHIMOCHI Soya
1998
JPN
OSHIMA Hayato
2000
JPN
NISHIDA Kotaro
1998
JPN
HAGIWARA Taisei
1999
JPN
CHIN Han
2001
KOR
AKAZAWA Yugo
2000
JPN
KOZU Daichi
1999
JPN
TAKANI Tomoki
1999
JPN
KOBAYASHI Seita
2001
JPN
MORISHITA Kaito
1999
JPN
MATSUDA Kazunari
2000
JPN
NAKANISHI Daia
1996
JPN
YAMAUCHI Yuki
2000
JPN
ISHIZUKA Tsubasa
2000
JPN
ITO Takumi
2001
JPN
ASAI Masanori
2000
JPN
SAEKI Manato
2001
JPN
MAENAMI Takeru
1999
JPN
HOSHIKAWA Daichi
2000
JPN
KONO Shintaro
1999
JPN
KIM Min-Hyung
2000
KOR
SHIMADA Kazuki
2000
JPN
KOBAYASHI Keisuke
2000
JPN
TSUGUI Yuya
1990
JPN
MASUDO Yuma
2000
JPN
YAMADA Taiga
2000
JPN
TAKAHASHI Takumi
2000
JPN
YAMAGUCHI Gota
2000
JPN
NOGAWA Daichi
1999
JPN
Disqualified 1st run