official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MULLER Marek
2004
CZE
1:28.06
53.79
2
POELL Christoph
2003
AUT
+0.18
55.28
3
STEININGER Julian
2001
AUT
+0.37
56.86
3
ETTL Michael
2003
AUT
+0.37
56.86
5
KLAMMER Fabian
2002
AUT
+1.09
62.83
6
URQUHART Aidan
2004
GBR
+1.12
63.07
7
MUIGG Manuel
2004
AUT
+1.18
63.57
8
SKAARDAL Fredrik
2004
AUT
+1.28
64.40
9
FEISS Kilian
2002
SUI
+1.29
64.48
10
TAKADA Shunnosuke
2001
JPN
+1.31
64.65
11
POWELL Appollo
2003
USA
+1.57
66.80
12
JAHN Julian
2002
AUT
+1.63
67.30
13
KLOTZ Adrian
2004
AUT
+1.71
67.97
14
TAKAGI Togo
2001
JPN
+1.72
68.05
15
HOEFLEHNER Martin
2004
AUT
+1.80
68.71
16
SCHMUCK Vinzent
2005
AUT
+1.86
69.21
17
AUER Florian
2005
AUT
+2.42
73.85
18
KURZ Niklas
2005
AUT
+2.43
73.93
19
MIKA-CORTOLEZIS Jonathan
2003
AUT
+2.44
74.02
19
BURGSCHWAIGER Thomas
2003
AUT
+2.44
74.02
21
VORSIC Maj
2004
SLO
+2.57
75.09
22
PILZ Finn-Pirmin
2005
AUT
+2.80
77.00
22
STEINER Samuel
2003
AUT
+2.80
77.00
24
PITZER Willi
2005
AUT
+2.83
77.25
25
WALSER Christoph
2005
AUT
+2.86
77.50
26
ANTENSTEINER Tobias
2004
AUT
+3.01
78.74
27
IRVING Jack
2005
GBR
+3.29
81.06
28
BOUAS Ioannis
2005
BEL
+4.49
91.01
29
KLINGLMAYR Lorenz
2005
AUT
+4.59
91.84
30
RAINER Florian
2005
AUT
+4.81
93.66
31
ASCHABER Michael
2003
AUT
+4.91
94.49
32
KRISTAN Nico
2005
AUT
+5.37
98.31
33
LAIREITER Christoph
2005
AUT
+5.47
99.14
34
MATZI Lukas
2004
AUT
+6.08
104.19
35
AERTS Vico
2005
BEL
+6.43
107.09
36
TRINKER Florian
2005
AUT
+7.14
112.98
37
AMPFERTHALER Manuel
2005
AUT
+7.40
115.13
38
LERCHER Kilian
2005
AUT
+8.93
127.82
39
SATTLEGGER Ingo
2005
AUT
+9.48
132.38
40
BRANDTNER Christoph
2005
AUT
+10.23
138.59
41
BESSELAAR Tobias
2002
NED
+10.47
140.58
42
LENHERR Jeremy
2004
SUI
+14.15
171.09
43
BYNENS Laurens
2005
BEL
+17.47
198.61
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
KWAK Rinze
2004
NED
EBNER Felix
2004
AUT
SVETLICIC Matevz
2005
SLO
BUSENLECHNER Tim
2005
AUT
SIMONCIC Jan
2005
SLO
HISHIKI Kaoru
2003
JPN
KABICHER Luca
2005
AUT
SMUC Maks
2005
SLO
BERGMAYER Maximilian
1999
AUT
MUELLER Florian
2005
AUT
CLAUSING Mees
2004
NED
KOBE Amadej
2005
SLO
BERGER Sandro
2005
AUT
RIEGER Sean
2001
USA
IVANOV Michael
2004
AUT
KOVAC Tilen
2004
SLO
TRAPL Moritz
2004
AUT
WIRNSBERGER Felix
2005
AUT
RIEDMANN Christopher
2004
AUT
MOSER Simon
2005
AUT
FOREJTEK Patrik
2005
CZE
KAUFMANN Christian
2004
AUT
PARELLADA Enric
1998
ESP
FUEREDER Daniel
2003
AUT
GAYER Jackson
2003
USA
OTSU Ayumu
2003
JPN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run