official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
GANAHL Markus
1975
LIE
1:38.26
13.28
1
IMBODEN Urs
1975
SUI
1:38.26
13.28
3
PRANGER Manfred
1978
AUT
+0.30
15.05
4
EGGER Pierre
1978
AUT
+0.32
15.17
5
WYSSEN Koebi
1974
SUI
+0.98
19.06
6
BAXTER Alain
1973
GBR
+1.03
19.36
7
GEISSER Thomas
1977
SUI
+1.16
20.13
8
ZINSLI Andrea
1972
SUI
+1.38
21.43
9
HOFER Beni
1978
SUI
+1.60
22.72
10
ALLGAEUER Michael
1978
AUT
+1.92
24.61
11
BRAND Jan
1980
SUI
+2.20
26.27
12
PERREN Robi
1982
SUI
+3.80
35.71
13
BECHTER Patrick
1982
AUT
+5.16
43.74
14
STAMPFER Marco
1981
AUT
+5.43
45.33
15
FUESS Robert
1978
GER
+5.48
45.63
16
WEYERMANN Michael
1980
SUI
+5.59
46.28
17
GREEN Ross
1978
GBR
+6.44
51.29
18
ANDEREGG Roger
1978
SUI
+6.68
52.71
19
LOVEY Ludovic
1981
SUI
+7.63
58.32
20
OLLOZ Vincent
1980
SUI
+7.79
59.26
21
MATTI Bernhard
1981
SUI
+7.82
59.44
22
HOFFMANN Wolfgang
1981
GER
+8.09
61.03
23
EPP Silvan
1981
SUI
+9.13
67.17
24
AYMON Joan
1979
SUI
+9.33
68.35
25
BRIKER Mathias
1981
SUI
+9.38
68.65
26
MEYER Frederic
1980
SUI
+9.79
71.07
27
JULEN Paul-Marc
1981
SUI
+9.80
71.13
28
OBERHOLZER Reto
1980
SUI
+9.86
71.48
29
FROEIS Alexander
1981
AUT
+10.87
77.44
30
BERNHARD Michael
1981
GER
+10.99
78.15
31
BERTHOD Marc
1983
SUI
+11.02
78.33
32
KAESLIN Philipp
1981
SUI
+11.42
80.69
33
BACHSTEIN Bernd
1981
GER
+11.79
82.87
34
VOGLER Mario
1981
SUI
+11.97
83.94
35
LUEOEND Egon
1980
SUI
+12.49
87.00
36
TRUMMER Ruedi
1982
SUI
+12.68
88.13
37
LEUZINGER James
1982
SUI
+12.69
88.19
38
STAMM Ralph
1980
SUI
+12.94
89.66
39
RUPPEN Michel
1982
SUI
+13.11
90.66
40
ZURBUCHEN Werner
1981
SUI
+13.39
92.32
41
EMMENGGER Thomas
1981
SUI
+13.93
95.50
42
NAGER Robin
1982
SUI
+14.22
97.22
43
FARQUET Gregoire
1983
SUI
+14.80
100.64
44
WYSSEN Christian
1981
SUI
+14.92
101.35
45
JENNY Christian
1983
SUI
+15.12
102.53
46
BRUNOLD Enrico
1981
SUI
+15.14
102.65
47
FORRER Daniel
1981
SUI
+15.61
105.42
48
GOOD Markus
1981
SUI
+16.31
109.55
49
OLIVA Nicola
1982
SUI
+16.85
112.74
50
YOSHIDA Shoji
1979
JPN
+17.23
114.98
51
FELLI Romain
1981
SUI
+17.78
118.23
52
EGGEN Silvio
1983
SUI
+18.55
122.78
53
STAMM Martin
1982
SUI
+18.64
123.31
54
VAUCHER Gabriel
1980
SUI
+18.77
124.07
55
KUNZ Philipp I
1983
SUI
+18.80
124.25
56
FELLI Guillaume
1982
SUI
+19.01
125.49
57
DAENZER Bruno
1982
SUI
+19.37
127.62
58
MOORE John
1981
GBR
+19.85
130.45
59
GAMPER Manuel
1983
SUI
+20.01
131.39
60
BRIKER Stefan
1983
SUI
+20.33
133.28
61
ALBRECHT Daniel
1983
SUI
+20.38
133.58
62
BERTER Gion
1981
SUI
+20.56
134.64
63
TAUGWALDER Alex
1983
SUI
+22.13
143.91
64
HEFTI Blaise
1981
SUI
+22.69
147.21
65
ZAHND Michael
1981
SUI
+22.86
148.22
66
RUEEGG Andreas
1981
SUI
+23.14
149.87
67
TAKAHASHI Tomohide
1983
JPN
+23.56
152.35
68
KONRAD Thomas
1983
LIE
+23.72
153.29
69
LANG Sandro
1983
LIE
+24.30
156.72
70
HINDER Michael
1982
SUI
+24.51
157.96
71
ECKL Sascha
1983
GER
+25.83
165.75
72
MENZI Marc
1983
SUI
+25.88
166.04
73
JAEGER Franco
1983
SUI
+28.45
181.21
74
BIGGER Beat
1983
SUI
+28.50
181.51
75
KUNZ Philipp
1983
SUI
+29.30
186.23
76
REGE Matthias
1983
GER
+30.46
193.08
Did not finish 2nd run
BRIGGER Philipp
1982
SUI
CASANOVA Rato
1981
SUI
FASSER Curdin
1983
SUI
FROTE Gilles
1980
SUI
HALDI Michael
1981
SUI
KUMMER Hannes
1981
BEL
LEU Florent
1981
SUI
MATHIS Pascal
1980
SUI
NETZER Conradign
1980
SUI
POOL Thomas
1974
SUI
SCHMIDIGER Erich
1980
SUI
SCHULER Roland
1979
SUI
SEESTALLER Franz
1982
GER
SEILER Jan
1983
SUI
ZANETTI Renzo
1982
SUI
ZWEIFEL Roger
1978
SUI
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
AMSTUTZ Dominik
1982
SUI
BADER David
1980
SUI
BEELI Mario
1983
SUI
BELLON Romain
1983
SUI
BOLL Bertrand
1983
SUI
BRAND Fabio
1982
SUI
BUERZLE Stefan
1979
LIE
FANGER Fabian
1981
SUI
FISLER Thomas
1981
SUI
FROZZA Nicola
SUI
GIOVANOLI Gian-Andri
1979
SUI
GRUENENFELDER Tobias
1977
SUI
HAAS Adi
1982
SUI
HAYDER Thomas
1980
AUT
HERBST Reinfried
1978
AUT
HOFFMANN Ambrosi
1977
SUI
HUSER Roman
1981
SUI
JOSI Reto
1980
SUI
KIRSCHMANN Christian
1980
SUI
LIETHA Cla
1980
SUI
MAJOLANI Andris
1979
SUI
MORETTI Luca
1980
ITA
PARDON Gaspard
1983
SUI
PERREN Saemi
1980
SUI
REICHEN Hans
1982
SUI
THEODULOZ Nicolas
1983
SUI
VON BERGEN Bruno
1982
SUI
VOS Maarten
1982
NED
WULLSCHLEGER Christoph
1982
SUI
WYSSEN Mathias
1982
SUI
ZUEGER Cornel
1981
SUI
ZUMTAUGWALD Thomas
1982
SUI
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run