official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KIM Hyeon-tae
1990
KOR
1:45.21
27.76
2
YUKI Tomohiro
1991
JPN
+0.78
33.10
3
KIM Dong-woo
1995
KOR
+1.59
38.64
4
MIYAZAKI Sho
1995
JPN
+3.20
49.66
5
ISHIDA Takayuki
1994
JPN
+3.68
52.94
6
SATO Hirotoshi
1995
JPN
+4.21
56.57
7
YAMADA Suguru
1994
JPN
+5.70
66.77
8
HIDAKA Daiki
1997
JPN
+6.00
68.82
9
SHITARA Wataru
1994
JPN
+6.17
69.98
10
SUZUKI Tatsuya
1996
JPN
+6.44
71.83
11
SASAGAWA Yoshiki
1997
JPN
+7.20
77.03
12
SHIMADA Kebin
1998
JPN
+7.23
77.24
13
SHIMIZU Ryota
1997
JPN
+7.28
77.58
14
HOMBE Toma
1998
JPN
+7.59
79.70
15
TAKAHASHI Uta
1998
JPN
+7.80
81.14
16
YOSHIZAWA Kouta
1997
JPN
+8.30
84.56
17
MORI Taisei
1997
JPN
+8.55
86.27
18
KOIZUMI Kentaro
1994
JPN
+9.30
91.40
19
OINOSHO Kaito
1996
JPN
+9.47
92.57
20
NAGATA Arashi
1997
JPN
+9.68
94.00
21
NAKAJIMA Goru
1998
JPN
+10.47
99.41
22
MISHIMA Taiga
1998
JPN
+11.03
103.24
23
KARASAWA Koki
1998
JPN
+11.78
108.38
24
MATSUURA Shoutarou
1998
JPN
+11.96
109.61
25
KUROIWA Eikichi
1998
JPN
+12.04
110.16
26
NARAHARA Ryo
1998
JPN
+12.69
114.60
27
TAKAHASHI Shotaro
1996
JPN
+13.43
119.67
28
HOSHINO Takato
1994
JPN
+13.57
120.63
29
TOMIOKA Tsukasa
1997
JPN
+14.01
123.64
30
MIYAZAKI Shotaro
1998
JPN
+14.10
124.25
31
TETSUKA Yoshimune
1998
JPN
+14.65
128.02
32
SUZUKI Shutaro
1997
JPN
+17.07
144.58
33
HIRAMOTO Tsubasa
1997
JPN
+17.98
150.81
34
OKAMI Yuya
1998
JPN
+18.15
151.97
35
AMAGATA Yuto
1998
JPN
+19.33
160.04
36
TAKAHASHI Shuuya
1998
JPN
+19.55
161.55
37
TSUYUKI Kazuhide
1996
JPN
+21.00
171.47
38
SHODA Kazuki
1998
JPN
+22.60
182.42
39
HARASHIMA Takaaki
1993
JPN
+23.68
189.81
40
TAKASUGI Go
1997
JPN
+26.66
210.21
41
ONUMA Kenji
1995
JPN
+28.34
221.70
42
SAISU Hiroaki
1996
JPN
+28.56
223.21
43
KITAZUME Asahi
1998
JPN
+33.23
255.17
44
YAMADA Hiroshi
1972
JPN
+36.00
274.12
45
NAKAI Issei
1998
JPN
+36.27
275.97
46
KINEFUCHI Toshiyuki
1995
JPN
+36.81
279.67
47
NAKAZAWA Hayate
1998
JPN
+37.01
281.04
48
NISHIHARA Shunsuke
1995
JPN
+44.92
335.17
Did not finish 2nd run
MATSUMOTO Riku
1998
JPN
SUGIMOTO Taisuke
1995
JPN
KATO Ryoma
1998
JPN
MARUYAMA Daiki
1998
JPN
ISHIZUKA Shota
1998
JPN
KITAMURA Shujiro
1997
JPN
KOSE Yamato
1998
JPN
KATANO Yutaro
1994
JPN
IKEDA Momota
1997
JPN
MINAGAWA Daiya
1995
JPN
OGASAWARA koki
1995
JPN
SHIMANUKI Aguri
1998
JPN
TAKAHASHI Shotaro
1994
JPN
YAMAMOTO Nozomu
1994
JPN
TAKAHASHI Kairi
1997
JPN
HAYASHI Yoshiki
1995
JPN
NAKAYAMA Daiki
1998
JPN
YAMAKOSHI Takafumi
1997
JPN
MIKAMI Taiga
1998
JPN
MIYAZAKI Madoka
1995
JPN
NAKAZAWA Kazushi
1994
JPN
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MASUMURA Taiga
1998
JPN
YAMAMOTO Natsuki
1997
JPN
NAGAKURA Jo
1998
JPN
ISHIWATARI Sho
1996
JPN
KAWAMATA Hironori
1997
JPN
HAKODA Rikuho
1998
JPN
KANEKO Tomoya
1994
JPN
YAMAMAE Shogo
1997
JPN
SHIRAIWA Takurou
1998
JPN
KUROIWA Takamitsu
1997
JPN
ONO Gakuyou
1998
JPN
YOKOKAWA Daigo
1998
JPN
IIYAMA Naoki
1996
JPN
AOKI Seiya
1996
JPN
OGAWA Tatsuya
1998
JPN
OTAKA Yuki
1994
JPN
SEKI Hikaru
1998
JPN
KATO Hajime
1998
JPN
HIROSE Kousuke
1998
JPN
TESHIROGI Shogo
1995
JPN
KATO Seigo
1998
JPN
TSUNODA Kei
1993
JPN
TAKEDA Daiki
1994
JPN
TAKEI Kento
1996
JPN
ITO Hodaka
1996
JPN
ISHIWATA Ken
1997
JPN
ABE Tsubasa
1997
JPN
HASHIMOTO Rennosuke
1997
JPN
HOMBE Yuki
1992
JPN
MORITA Koya
1997
JPN
ITO Kensuke
1996
JPN
NAGATOMO Hiromu
1995
JPN
IKEDA Keisuke
1995
JPN
KUDO Yoshihiro
1995
JPN
PARK hyuk
1990
KOR
NAKAJIMA Takashi
1994
JPN