official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
HOELLWART Peter
1998
AUT
1:09.31
31.35
2
SVENSK Mikael
1994
FIN
+0.11
33.33
3
DE CANDIDO Francesco
1993
ITA
+0.13
33.69
4
BENDIK Martin
1993
SVK
+0.15
34.06
5
VALENTE Mario
1998
AUT
+0.16
34.24
6
ZAZZI Pietro
1994
ITA
+0.19
34.78
7
MEIER Daniel
1993
AUT
+0.33
37.30
8
ACHIRILOAIE Ioan Valeriu
1990
ROU
+0.38
38.20
9
MARINZ Daniel
1998
AUT
+0.43
39.11
10
SUGAI Ryo
1991
JPN
+0.44
39.29
11
EHRENECKER Julian
1999
AUT
+0.46
39.65
12
KANKKUNEN Sampo
1998
FIN
+0.72
44.34
13
PRADAL Matteo
1998
ITA
+0.73
44.52
14
STOCKHAMMER Philip
1998
AUT
+0.81
45.96
15
MATHIS Andreas
1996
AUT
+0.91
47.76
16
PAINI Federico
1995
ITA
+0.95
48.48
17
BARBU Alexandru
1987
ROU
+0.99
49.20
18
BABICKI Pawel
1994
POL
+1.10
51.19
19
PFANNHAUSER Stefan
1998
AUT
+1.21
53.17
20
TAHIRI Albin
1989
KOS
+1.32
55.16
21
SZOLLOS Benjamin
1996
HUN
+1.35
55.70
22
MISCHELIN Michael
1998
AUT
+1.39
56.42
23
KOEBERL Fabian
1999
AUT
+1.44
57.32
24
MC MILLAN Patrick
1991
IRL
+1.58
59.85
25
SZOLLOS Barnabas
1998
HUN
+1.59
60.03
26
SUGAI Kan
1993
JPN
+1.60
60.21
27
KACIC Maximilian
2000
AUT
+1.72
62.37
27
CERVINKA Adam
1997
CZE
+1.72
62.37
29
BONARDI Alessio
1998
ITA
+1.79
63.63
30
NAGY Bence
1998
HUN
+1.85
64.71
31
LACKNER Philipp
2000
AUT
+1.86
64.89
32
UNTERGANSCHNIGG Gerhard
1999
AUT
+1.87
65.08
33
HUTTEGGER Daniel
1999
AUT
+2.00
67.42
34
KOULA Jan
2000
CZE
+2.04
68.14
34
SIEGMUND Tim
1998
GER
+2.04
68.14
36
STOLZ Benedikt
1999
AUT
+2.13
69.76
37
STEINTHALER Georg
2000
AUT
+2.29
72.65
38
MYTSAK Dmytro
1995
UKR
+2.32
73.19
39
MILATA Jiri
2000
CZE
+2.33
73.37
40
NEUMANN Tobias
2000
AUT
+2.83
82.39
41
OLTEANU Mihnea Ioan
1999
ROU
+2.91
83.83
42
SARREMEJANE Nicolas
1990
FRA
+2.98
85.09
43
ZANKL Maximilian
2000
AUT
+3.10
87.26
44
KRAEMMER Matthias
2000
AUT
+3.39
92.49
45
PIRKER Siegfried
2000
AUT
+3.85
100.78
46
RODLHOFER Josef
2000
AUT
+3.91
101.87
47
SLAVICEK Vojtech
1999
CZE
+3.94
102.41
48
GRIFFANI Nicholas
1999
ITA
+4.05
104.39
49
BAUER Manuel
2000
AUT
+4.11
105.47
50
NOVAK Oskar
2000
CZE
+4.18
106.74
51
FRANK Moritz
2000
AUT
+4.22
107.46
52
MUELLER Benjamin
1999
GER
+4.23
107.64
53
SEMKIN Nikita
1998
RUS
+4.25
108.00
54
SALIHOVIC Eldar
1999
MNE
+4.40
110.70
55
LEBELHUBER Christoph
1989
AUT
+4.53
113.05
55
HARTIG Jiri
1998
CZE
+4.53
113.05
57
KUBALA Robert
1992
POL
+4.69
115.93
58
GRILL Michael
1985
AUT
+4.93
120.26
59
MASSERA CAMPESTRINI Andrea
2000
ITA
+5.40
128.74
60
UNGERSBOECK Daniel
1996
AUT
+5.69
133.97
61
POLOMCAK Daniel
1999
SVK
+5.77
135.41
62
HESCHL-GILLESPIE Alistair
1988
AUT
+5.90
137.76
63
HOERL Daniel
1999
AUT
+6.09
141.18
64
BERGMAYER Maximilian
1999
AUT
+6.27
144.43
65
VEBR Tomas
1989
CZE
+7.24
161.92
66
LALIC Darko
1980
NED
+17.41
345.34