official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MARTISCHNIG Mario
1997
AUT
1:35.69
27.72
2
PAULUS Daniel
1994
CZE
+0.01
27.82
3
PANCUR Luka
1995
SLO
+0.36
31.41
4
SENCAR Dusan
1996
SLO
+0.52
33.05
5
SZOLLOS Barnabas
1998
ISR
+0.68
34.68
6
FABJAN Kristof
1997
SLO
+0.84
36.32
7
RUPNIK Matevz
1997
SLO
+0.90
36.94
8
SPILAR Zan
1997
SLO
+0.97
37.65
9
TODOROV Yoan
1997
BUL
+1.57
43.80
10
BOZIC Borut
2000
SLO
+1.70
45.13
11
NARALOCNIK Nejc
1999
SLO
+1.82
46.36
12
PASCINSKI Tadej
1999
SLO
+2.06
48.82
13
ZIROVNIK Zak
1999
SLO
+2.23
50.56
14
SERI Gianluca
1997
ITA
+2.33
51.58
15
STEINTHALER Georg
2000
AUT
+2.35
51.79
16
PIETIKAINEN Teemu
2001
FIN
+2.36
51.89
17
SIRVIO Salomo
2001
FIN
+2.39
52.20
18
NAPOTNIK Jan
1997
SLO
+2.64
54.76
19
FLASCHBERGER Marco
1999
AUT
+2.86
57.01
19
SZOLLOS Benjamin
1996
ISR
+2.86
57.01
21
LEFEVRE Basile
2000
BEL
+2.92
57.62
22
VALERI David
2000
HUN
+2.94
57.83
23
MIRNIK Maks Jan
2000
SLO
+3.20
60.49
24
GARTNER Anze
2001
SLO
+3.23
60.80
25
KOULA Jan
2000
CZE
+3.37
62.23
26
KRAEMMER Matthias
2000
AUT
+4.11
69.81
27
HUMITSCH Sandro
2001
AUT
+4.13
70.02
28
KASTELIC Aljaz
2000
SLO
+4.25
71.25
29
GRANDJEAN Eliot
2000
BEL
+4.29
71.66
30
MARINZ Daniel
1998
AUT
+4.33
72.07
31
GOBEC Matjaz
1999
SLO
+4.38
72.58
32
VRANICAR Oto
2001
SLO
+4.70
75.85
33
KARAVASILI Leonidas
1999
GBR
+5.01
79.03
34
NIEMINEN Miikka
2001
FIN
+5.08
79.75
35
KROL Peter
2001
NED
+5.13
80.26
36
KOMSIC Dario
2000
CRO
+5.18
80.77
37
SCHUSSER Janik
1999
AUT
+5.30
82.00
37
OSCH Matthieu
1999
LUX
+5.30
82.00
39
VINTER Owen
2001
GBR
+5.31
82.10
40
KEMPERLE Gasper
2001
SLO
+5.73
86.40
41
SIROKI Lovro
1999
CRO
+5.98
88.96
42
LEIKAM Stefan
2001
AUT
+6.03
89.48
43
LOIK Thomas
1999
AUT
+6.25
91.73
44
STASZOWSKI Michal
1995
CZE
+6.60
95.31
45
POLAK Luka
1997
SLO
+6.74
96.75
46
PRIKRYL Frantisek
2000
CZE
+7.05
99.92
47
STAUDINGER Julian
1996
AUT
+7.10
100.43
48
CHAPMAN Lloyd
1999
GBR
+7.19
101.36
49
SALIHOVIC Eldar
1999
MNE
+7.22
101.66
50
HIRTLER Stefan
2000
AUT
+7.26
102.07
51
RESNIK Arne
2001
SLO
+7.27
102.18
52
WAGNER Leo
2000
AUT
+8.16
111.29
53
DOYLE Jake
2001
GBR
+8.32
112.93
54
SCHILDERMANS Steve
1996
BEL
+8.60
115.80
55
SMAK Martijn
2000
NED
+8.63
116.10
56
ZINA Jeffrey
1998
LBN
+9.40
123.99
57
VAN CEULEBROECK Dries
2000
BEL
+9.83
128.39
58
STAA VAN Stan
2000
NED
+10.26
132.80
59
FELTRIN Leonardo
2000
ITA
+10.45
134.74
60
DANILOVIC Luka
2001
SLO
+10.86
138.94
61
BRANTUSA Miha
1999
SLO
+11.01
140.48
62
ROBERTSON Ewan
2001
GBR
+11.19
142.32
63
MARTER Luk
2001
SLO
+11.30
143.45
64
ALEKSANDRAVICIUS Vilius
1995
LTU
+11.75
148.06
65
HALL Adam
2000
GBR
+12.17
152.36
65
HADZISULEJMANOVIC Arnes
1999
SLO
+12.17
152.36
67
TILLEMANS Hendrik
2000
BEL
+13.55
166.49
68
OSMOND Cosmo
2001
GBR
+15.48
186.26
69
RAMSAK Klemen
2001
SLO
+16.84
200.19
70
BIZZOCCHI Lorenzo
1993
SMR
+18.36
215.75
71
D ARCY NESBIT Hugo
2001
GBR
+18.65
218.72
72
GATTI Matteo
2001
SMR
+25.69
290.82
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run