official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HADALIN Stefan
1995
SLO
1:31.69
23.44
2
DVORNIK Aljaz
1995
SLO
+0.54
27.09
3
GATEAU Elie
1995
FRA
+1.11
30.95
4
GERACI Hugo
1996
FRA
+1.69
34.87
5
ZINGERLE Hannes
1995
ITA
+2.50
40.34
6
MEISEN Bastian
1996
GER
+2.69
41.63
7
SALA Tommaso
1995
ITA
+2.99
43.66
8
HEGELE Georg
1996
GER
+3.29
45.69
9
SOLHEIM Fabian Wilkens
1996
NOR
+3.52
47.24
10
ZVEJNIEKS Miks
1995
LAT
+3.71
48.53
11
NUSHEV Georgi
1995
BUL
+3.97
50.28
12
BAYER Alexander
1995
GER
+4.15
51.50
13
PORWOL Philipp
1995
GER
+4.58
54.41
14
HUG Manuel
1996
LIE
+5.47
60.43
15
LYNG-JOERGENSEN Jonas
1996
NOR
+5.73
62.19
16
SKOREPA Jan
1996
CZE
+6.58
67.93
17
STANISIC Strahinja
1995
SRB
+7.02
70.91
18
STEVOVIC Marko
1996
SRB
+7.63
75.03
19
KRAL Petr
1996
CZE
+8.52
81.05
20
KOZANASHVILI Nikoloz
1995
GEO
+9.68
88.90
21
JAKUBCO Jan
1995
SVK
+9.72
89.17
22
NATADZE Shota
1996
GEO
+10.90
97.14
23
OGBAIDZE Sandro
1996
GEO
+10.98
97.69
24
AUDUNSSON Kristinn-Logi
1995
ISL
+11.70
102.55
25
SZOLLOS Benjamin
1996
HUN
+12.83
110.20
26
MURARIK Lubomir
1996
SVK
+13.01
111.41
27
DYRBYE NAESTED Casper
1996
DEN
+13.55
115.06
28
DUTKA Kacper
1995
POL
+14.69
122.77
29
TAYLOR Laurie
1996
GBR
+16.56
135.42
30
NEKRUTENKO Vladyslav
1996
UKR
+16.90
137.72
31
RUNARSSON Arnor-Reyr
1996
ISL
+18.01
145.22
32
FRATILA Robert Renaldo
1996
ROU
+18.81
150.63
33
ZARINS Armands
1995
LAT
+23.47
182.14
34
BOCK Gilles
1995
LUX
+24.12
186.54
35
TUMAS Aivaras
1995
LTU
+26.04
199.52
36
ROSSIDES Charalambos
1996
CYP
+44.17
322.11
37
TASHO Sokrat
1996
ALB
+55.60
399.40
38
BOLETINI Isi
1996
ALB
+1:35.98
672.45
Did not finish 2nd run
SUNGUROGLU Sebahattin Erim
1995
TUR
KULAKSIZOGLU Deniz
1996
TUR
MICHELOTTI Vincenzo Romano
1996
SMR
COMERFORD Cormac
1996
IRL
BAGGIO Max
1995
GBR
SALVADORES Xavier
1996
AND
ANTONIOU Ioannis
1995
GRE
SENKAR Samuel
1996
SVK
BACK Robin
1996
FIN
ABRAMOVIC Marko
1996
CRO
KUONEN Lars
1995
SUI
HOFMANN Janic
1995
SUI
KUNC Jan
1995
SLO
FJELDBERG Martin
1995
NOR
SCHWARZ Marco
1995
AUT
HROBAT Miha
1995
SLO
GUILLOT Victor
1996
FRA
DA VILLA Davide
1995
ITA
GRAF Mathias Elmar
1996
AUT
Did not finish 1st run
CENGIZ Karcan
1995
TUR
TOPALOGLU Mustafa
1996
TUR
NICOLESCU Ioan Alexandru
1996
ROU
RIDDELL Luke
1996
IRL
PELASSY Bryan
1996
MON
CENTIU Mihai Andrei
1996
ROU
PAP Koppany
1996
ROU
RUNARSSON Jon Eli
1995
ISL
HALMAGYI Zoltan
1995
HUN
HAM Ihor
1995
UKR
RAKOVIC Viktor
1995
SRB
STARCEVIC Vanja
1996
SRB
JAPHARIDZE Soso
1996
GEO
HAUKSSON Sigurdur
1996
ISL
PAK Artem
1995
RUS
NAJDER Mateusz
1995
POL
SHARIY Valentin
1995
RUS
TAKKI Teddy
1996
FIN
JANIK Dominik
1996
CZE
GAUER Nico
1996
LIE
SLJIVIC Marko
1996
BIH
VALCAREGGI Massimiliano
1995
GRE
WIKSTROM William
1995
FIN
MURIN Roman
1995
SVK
TULUPOV Evgenij
1995
RUS
RAPOSO Charles
1996
GBR
STEPAN Martin
1995
CZE
SATTANEN Juho
1995
FIN
LIBERATORE Federico
1995
ITA
HINTERMANN Niels
1995
SUI
ANNEWANTER Manuel
1995
AUT
VERDU SANCHEZ Joan
1995
AND
MAJOR Billy
1996
GBR
PERTL Adrian
1996
AUT
SIMONET Sandro
1995
SUI
BERLA Franck
1995
FRA
HVAMMEN Kjetil
1995
NOR
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run