official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
RYDING David
1986
GBR
1:48.12
15.91
2
VAN DEN BROECKE Dries
1995
BEL
+2.00
27.38
3
BRIGNONE Davide
1993
ITA
+2.87
32.37
4
QUAQUARELLI Nicola
1993
ITA
+3.15
33.97
5
VETTER Alexander
1993
GER
+3.68
37.01
6
FRANCESCHETTI Pietro
1993
ITA
+3.70
37.13
7
MOYNIHAN Nicholas
1994
GBR
+4.40
41.14
8
RAPOSO Charles
1996
GBR
+4.53
41.89
9
KLUSAK Jakub
1992
POL
+4.66
42.63
10
GEYER Jai
1990
GBR
+4.77
43.26
11
BOLDRINI Mathieu
1995
ITA
+5.86
49.51
12
VAN DEN BOGAERT Jeroen
1979
BEL
+5.90
49.74
13
MAJOR Billy
1996
GBR
+6.15
51.18
14
ROEL Patrick
1992
NED
+6.19
51.41
15
STRAKA Jan
1997
CZE
+7.31
57.83
16
SZNURKOWSKI Maciej
1987
POL
+7.71
60.12
17
VAN BUYNDER Frederik
1988
BEL
+7.75
60.35
18
STAMLER Max
1996
USA
+7.86
60.98
19
STANG Alastair
1992
GBR
+8.40
64.08
20
SAUNDERS Gregory
1995
GBR
+8.82
66.49
21
URBAN David
1995
SUI
+8.98
67.40
22
FELLOWS Jordan
1997
GBR
+13.36
92.52
23
ADAMSON Tristram
1997
GBR
+17.41
115.75
24
LISMORE Jake
1997
GBR
+17.43
115.86
25
GUEST Christopher
1997
GBR
+18.38
121.31
26
THOMAS Cameron
1997
GBR
+21.89
141.44
27
KALELA Antti
1997
FIN
+25.69
163.23
28
BINGHAM Sion
1997
GBR
+27.21
171.94
29
WILD Brett
1992
GBR
+30.80
192.53
30
SHARROTT Christopher
1978
GBR
+36.61
225.85
31
RONZ Robert
1982
GBR
+40.80
249.87
32
NORRIS John
1961
GBR
+1:02.10
372.01
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
LOEFFEN-GALLAGHER Ben
1997
NZL
RICHARDSON George
1997
GBR
LARBY Tom
1994
GBR
DICKSON Graham
1996
GBR
MCCLOUD Milo
1997
GBR
DILLON Grant
1997
GBR
SMITH Benjamin
1997
GBR
JOHNSTON Hamish
1997
GBR
WAJDA Ben
1996
GBR
GUNTLISBERGEN Youri
1997
NED
EATON Oliver
1996
GBR
HOEK Matthijs
1997
NED
OSCH Geoffrey
1994
LUX
WILLEMS Armin
1996
NED
ADAMSON Alexander
1996
GBR
FAVRE Philippe
1971
FRA
GLASGOW Peter
1994
GBR
DAVIES Oliver
1997
GBR
FRITZ Hannes
1995
GER
TAYLOR Laurie
1996
GBR
WILLEMS Bjoern
1996
NED
HAAS VAN DER Spike
1997
NED
NORRIS Kieran
1995
GBR
MAURSTAD Fredrik
1995
NOR
EMMERT Fabian
1994
GER
CRAWFORD Douglas
1987
GBR
GOWER Jack
1994
GBR
ROBERTSON Sam
1993
AUS
SENKAR Samuel
1996
SVK
FEASEY Willis
1992
NZL
CHRAPEK Adam
1993
POL
PUENTE TASIAS Alex
1994
ESP
SALARICH Joaquim
1994
ESP
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run