official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SAUTER Paul
1994
GER
1:57.87
19.16
2
NORYS Frederik
1996
GER
+2.39
39.03
3
ROSSI Andrea
1996
ITA
+3.06
44.60
4
PRAST Alexander
1996
ITA
+3.34
46.93
4
ZELLER Yannik
1996
GER
+3.34
46.93
6
SCHWAIGER Johann
1994
GER
+3.47
48.01
7
PORWOL Philipp
1995
GER
+3.77
50.50
8
TODOROV Yoan
1997
BUL
+3.92
51.75
9
JOCHER Simon
1996
GER
+3.96
52.08
10
CANZIO Pietro
1998
ITA
+4.03
52.67
11
WALDER Sebastian
1997
AUT
+4.26
54.58
12
RUELAND Simon
1997
AUT
+4.60
57.41
13
HACKER Pirmin
1996
AUT
+4.73
58.49
14
PLATTER Filip
1997
SWE
+4.81
59.15
15
BERTHER Rafael
1997
SUI
+4.95
60.32
16
GAUER Nico
1996
LIE
+5.28
63.06
17
HEEL Tobias
1996
ITA
+5.31
63.31
18
DORSCH Ferdinand
1997
GER
+5.44
64.39
19
KREILINGER Markus
1996
GER
+5.68
66.38
20
ERTL Nikolaus
1995
GER
+5.90
68.21
21
CAPLAZI Moreno
1997
SUI
+5.98
68.88
22
GRAMMEL Anton
1998
GER
+6.16
70.38
23
HLADIK Sebastian
1996
GER
+6.28
71.37
24
KOEHLER Joel
1997
GER
+6.35
71.96
25
ATZ Christoph
1995
ITA
+6.74
75.20
26
KRAHNERT Lucas
1995
GER
+7.48
81.35
27
HILZINGER Alexander
1994
LIE
+7.51
81.60
28
SHARP Keegan
1997
CAN
+7.62
82.51
29
FISCHBACHER Marco
1997
SUI
+7.81
84.09
30
SCHMID Patrick
1996
GER
+8.60
90.66
31
KOLB Leopold
1997
GER
+8.68
91.33
32
HOFER Michael
1997
ITA
+8.82
92.49
33
KUCERA Leon
1997
GER
+8.99
93.91
34
SCHWEIGHOFER Quirin
1997
GER
+9.08
94.65
35
TITSCHER Lukas
1998
AUT
+9.12
94.99
36
DATZER Daniel
1996
GER
+9.25
96.07
37
SCHLICHTNER Florian
1998
GER
+9.27
96.23
38
BETZ Valentin
1998
GER
+10.05
102.72
39
DEMATTIO Sion
1998
GER
+10.06
102.80
40
MAROVT Tijan
1998
SLO
+11.05
111.03
41
PRADAL Matteo
1998
ITA
+11.29
113.03
42
NANTSCHEV Simon
1998
GER
+11.42
114.11
43
KLINDIC Jan
1998
CRO
+12.13
120.01
44
NAKAZAWA Shuntaro
1998
JPN
+12.20
120.59
45
DAVIES Oliver
1997
GBR
+13.60
132.23
46
KUHNLE Yannick
1998
GER
+14.27
137.80
47
ENGELS Simon
1998
GER
+14.54
140.05
48
NAGY Bence
1998
HUN
+16.03
152.44
49
MERKT Hannes
1997
GER
+16.31
154.77
50
JAEGER Lucas
1998
GER
+16.49
156.26
51
PELTOLA Olli
1998
FIN
+16.60
157.18
52
GUZIAK Jan
1998
POL
+16.69
157.92
53
KIRSCHNER Lucas
1997
GER
+19.45
180.87
54
DICK Philipp
1998
GER
+26.13
236.41
55
BARTON Daniel
1998
GBR
+28.52
256.28
56
SCHMID Philipp
1997
GER
+33.31
296.11
Did not finish 2nd run
STECHL Christoph
1998
GER
KARPUSHYN Mykhaylo
1998
UKR
FELBINGER Moritz
1998
GER
SUCEC Dominik
1997
CRO
PFOEDERL Thomas
1997
GER
BEUTLER Luca
1996
SUI
GRUBMAN Ellis
1995
USA
MEISEN Adrian
1997
GER
DUJAKOVIC Slaven
1995
AUT
BELTRAME Andrea
1997
ITA
CRAPISI Matteo
1996
ITA
BAGGIO Max
1995
GBR
OBERLADER Lukas
1997
AUT
MARKO Moritz
1997
AUT
VALCAREGGI Massimiliano
1995
GRE
HEGELE Georg
1996
GER
SCHIEDER Florian
1995
ITA
MEISEN Bastian
1996
GER
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
VALENTE Mario
1998
AUT
TARANZANO Luca
1998
ITA
RAUCHFUSS Fabian
1998
GER
HOCK Kevin
1998
GER
BERGMANN Johannes
1998
GER
BEHA Moritz
1998
GER
DORN Carlo
1998
GER
SCHMID Tobias
1997
GER
GWERDER Gabriel
1997
SUI
WILLEMS Armin
1996
NED
BAUR Tobias
1997
GER
MATHIS Andreas
1996
AUT
RAKOVEC Andraz
1997
SLO
MIZZONI Piergiorgio
1995
ITA
MLAKAR Maj
1996
SLO
PUSCHITZ Dominique
1997
AUT
WILLEMS Bjoern
1996
NED
ZUCCARINI Giulio
1997
ITA
MODESTI Matteo
1997
ITA
FRITZ Hannes
1995
GER
BAUREGGER Fabian
1996
AUT
MAIR Thomas
1997
ITA
PERNTHALER Simon
1996
ITA
PILLER COTTRER Ludovico
1995
ITA
MARTINUZZI Samuele
1996
ITA
BAYER Alexander
1995
GER
SCHROECKSNADEL Moritz
1995
AUT