official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
TAKEDA Ryu
1984
JPN
1:47.29
19.57
2
ISHII Tomoya
1989
JPN
+0.40
21.84
3
WATANABE Yasuhiko
1980
JPN
+0.55
22.70
4
MATSUMOTO Isato
1987
JPN
+0.60
22.98
5
HONDA Hiroki
1982
JPN
+0.70
23.55
6
OHKOSHI Ryuunosuke
1988
JPN
+1.06
25.60
7
OIKAWA Takahiro
1989
JPN
+1.51
28.16
8
YOSHINAMI Takumu
1987
JPN
+1.59
28.61
9
SATO Sho
1986
JPN
+1.98
30.83
10
ITOH Tatsuya
1988
JPN
+2.16
31.85
11
WATANABE Takuya
1987
JPN
+2.25
32.36
12
FUSE Takashi
1990
JPN
+2.38
33.10
12
KIM Hyeon-Tae
1990
KOR
+2.38
33.10
14
YAMASHINA Hirofumi
1985
JPN
+2.44
33.44
15
NAKAMURA Kazushi
1989
JPN
+2.60
34.35
16
NOSHIROYA Taiki
1990
JPN
+2.92
36.17
17
TANAKA Yuuto
1988
JPN
+2.95
36.34
18
KIM Min Sung
1985
KOR
+3.20
37.76
19
SATO Eiichi
1982
JPN
+3.33
38.50
20
SHIMIZU Hiroyasu
1986
JPN
+3.47
39.30
21
FUKUZAKI Tsubasa
1985
JPN
+3.51
39.53
22
KOMATSU Yuma
1983
JPN
+3.86
41.52
23
HAYASHI Kento
1988
JPN
+5.60
51.41
24
OHMURA Kazuya
1989
JPN
+5.68
51.86
25
KOMATSU Kyohhei
1988
JPN
+6.76
58.00
26
SASAKI Tatsunori
1988
JPN
+6.86
58.57
27
KOBAYASHI Hyuuga
1991
JPN
+7.19
60.45
28
YUUKI Tomohiro
1991
JPN
+7.46
61.98
29
SHIODA Daisuke
1988
JPN
+7.95
64.77
30
KOBUNE Katsumi
1989
JPN
+8.53
68.07
31
SUMIYA Ryohta
1989
JPN
+8.92
70.28
32
TASHIRO Tsuyoshi
1986
JPN
+9.63
74.32
33
SAKON Ippei
1987
JPN
+9.98
76.31
34
KAMIMACHI Satoshi
1986
JPN
+10.35
78.42
35
MIKAMI Masato
1991
JPN
+10.71
80.46
36
MORIMOTO Yuuki
1991
JPN
+13.30
95.19
37
SUGAI Ryoh
1991
JPN
+14.11
99.79
Did not finish 2nd run
SAITOH Shohgo
1990
JPN
KOHNO Kyohsuke
1991
JPN
SHIMIZU Shoh
1991
JPN
NAGANUMA Keisei
1986
JPN
NAGAI Ryo
1986
JPN
IDE Hikaru
1990
JPN
IIDA Masayoshi
1989
JPN
SAKURADA Ippei
1989
JPN
TAKAHASHI Yuki
1984
JPN
ISHIYAMA Yuki
1987
JPN
SAKAGUCHI Shun
1987
JPN
SAKURAI Sho
1986
JPN
KURODA Toshiaki
1984
JPN
MIYAMA Fumiaki
1988
JPN
YAMADA Haruki
1987
JPN
TAKAHASHI Masamichi
1987
JPN
SAKUTA Koki
1986
JPN
KIM Woo-Sung
1986
KOR
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
OGATA Shun
1992
JPN
MASUI Yuuya
1989
JPN
TAKATA Shuuhei
1988
JPN
TSURUBUCHI Yuto
1987
JPN
TAKAHASHI Noriyuki
1988
JPN
KIM Hyung Chul
1981
KOR
MIZUGUCHI Tatsushi
1986
JPN
KOBAYASHI Hiromu
1989
JPN
OHKUBO Shohgo
1990
JPN
OKAMOTO Kohji
1990
JPN
KYUNG Sung-Hyun
1990
KOR
TAKIGUCHI Shohei
1986
JPN
OKUTA Yusuke
1985
JPN
KOTAKA Masanobu
1988
JPN
NISHIKAWA Tetsuro
1985
JPN
YAMAMOTO Shinya
1988
JPN
AJIKI Masaharu
1980
JPN
HANADA Masashi
1986
JPN
TAKAZAWA Shin
1989
JPN
SHIMIZU Dai
1990
JPN
MIZUO Daisuke
1979
JPN
YOSHIGOE Ippei
1986
JPN
JUNG Dong-Hyun
1988
KOR
Did not start 1st run