official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
JONSSON William
2001
SWE
1:29.22
31.79
2
LINDQVIST Axel
2000
SWE
+0.02
31.95
3
LINDQVIST Gustaf
2001
SWE
+0.37
34.82
4
PALMER Adam
2003
SWE
+0.81
38.42
5
VAENJE Wilhelm
2000
SWE
+1.10
40.79
6
SILFAELT Johan
1996
SWE
+1.15
41.20
7
WALLGREN Kalle
1999
SWE
+2.24
50.12
8
WISSTING Gustav
2005
SWE
+2.37
51.18
9
SLETTALOEKKEN Joergen
2001
NOR
+2.49
52.16
10
LOEF Max
1997
SWE
+2.63
53.31
11
KARBACH Maximillian
2000
SWE
+2.75
54.29
12
WISEN Christopher
1992
SWE
+2.93
55.76
13
WAHLUND Melvin
2002
SWE
+3.30
58.79
14
EDMARK Hugo
2000
SWE
+3.33
59.04
15
LUNDBAECK Edwin
2001
SWE
+3.36
59.28
16
SCHEFTE Oliver
2001
SWE
+3.54
60.75
17
UHLIR Max
2004
SWE
+3.63
61.49
18
LARSEN Mathias Skaaland
2003
NOR
+3.94
64.03
19
LOENNBERG Philip
1996
SWE
+4.14
65.66
20
SCOTT Vilgot
2003
SWE
+4.59
69.35
21
LUNDBAECK Otto
2002
SWE
+4.93
72.13
22
JONSSON Philip
2005
SWE
+5.59
77.53
23
MAY Calvin
2003
USA
+5.69
78.35
24
MCDERMOTT Samuel
2003
USA
+6.10
81.70
25
FREDRIKSON Edvin
2005
SWE
+6.14
82.03
26
LARSSON Mikael
2000
SWE
+6.34
83.66
27
WALLMAN Fabian
2002
SWE
+7.28
91.36
28
LUNDQVIST Hannes
2004
SWE
+7.72
94.96
29
VON AXELSON Fredrik
2002
SWE
+8.47
101.09
30
MYLLYNIEMI Julius
2004
FIN
+9.54
109.85
31
HJALMARSSON Noel
2004
SWE
+10.41
116.96
32
LIGNELL Theo
2004
SWE
+10.82
120.32
33
ERIKSSON Johan
2003
SWE
+11.08
122.45
34
OESTERBERG Lowe
2004
SWE
+11.92
129.32
35
BERGMAN Sigge
2004
SWE
+13.66
143.56
36
PALMER Pontus
2003
SWE
+14.77
152.64
37
NYMAN Hjalmar
2005
SWE
+15.25
156.57
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
HEIDORN Elias
2005
SWE
SVELANDER Adam
2005
SWE
TOVAAS Teodor
2005
SWE
TOVAAS Oscar
2005
SWE
KUZMIC Simon
2005
SWE
DOLK Wilmer
2005
SWE
NAESSTROEM WIGBRANT Fabian
2004
SWE
LOENNBERG Petter
2002
SWE
BERGGREN Tim
2005
SWE
KORITZ Filip
2005
SWE
EK John
2002
SWE
NAAVALL Gustav
2002
SWE
RAVEGARD John
2003
SWE
ANDERSSON Emil
2004
SWE
HOLMLUND Carl-Johan
2002
SWE
HAMREN Ture
2002
SWE
SOEDERBAECK Teddy
2003
SWE
SIDEBAECK Linus
2003
SWE
LUNDSTROEM Jacob
2002
SWE
MIKELSSON Bosse
2003
SWE
HONEYBONE Georgie
2003
GBR
LINDHE Wille
2002
SWE
HJORTH Gustav
2002
SWE
HOLMQVIST Oscar
2002
SWE
AAGESEN Tinius
2001
NOR
KEMHAGEN Manne
2002
SWE
ROESNAES Anton
2002
SWE