official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
JONSSON William
2001
SWE
1:33.44
33.67
2
LINDQVIST Gustaf
2001
SWE
+0.16
34.92
3
SLETTALOEKKEN Joergen
2001
NOR
+0.17
35.00
4
LINDQVIST Axel
2000
SWE
+0.27
35.78
5
AAGESEN Tinius
2001
NOR
+0.70
39.14
6
OLSSON Alfred
2000
SWE
+0.71
39.22
7
SILFWERPLATZ Max
2002
SWE
+1.28
43.67
8
SILFAELT Johan
1996
SWE
+1.29
43.75
9
LOENNBERG Philip
1996
SWE
+1.94
48.83
10
BARSCH Jonas
2001
SWE
+2.00
49.30
11
JONSSON Philip
2005
SWE
+2.28
51.48
12
ROESNAES Anton
2002
SWE
+2.29
51.56
13
KARBACH Maximillian
2000
SWE
+2.62
54.14
14
EDMARK Hugo
2000
SWE
+2.70
54.76
15
WISSTING Gustav
2005
SWE
+2.81
55.62
16
UHLIR Max
2004
SWE
+3.56
61.48
17
WISEN Christopher
1992
SWE
+3.59
61.72
18
LUNDQVIST Hannes
2004
SWE
+3.70
62.58
19
SCHEFTE Oliver
2001
SWE
+3.90
64.14
20
LUNDBAECK Otto
2002
SWE
+4.47
68.59
21
RAVEGARD John
2003
SWE
+4.82
71.33
22
HONEYBONE Georgie
2003
GBR
+4.83
71.40
23
HJORTH Gustav
2002
SWE
+5.23
74.53
24
LUNDSTROEM Jacob
2002
SWE
+5.49
76.56
25
LUNDBAECK Edwin
2001
SWE
+5.69
78.12
26
EK John
2002
SWE
+5.80
78.98
27
SCOTT Vilgot
2003
SWE
+5.85
79.37
28
LINDHE Wille
2002
SWE
+5.96
80.23
29
VON AXELSON Fredrik
2002
SWE
+6.01
80.62
30
DE SUSINI Elliot
2005
SWE
+7.51
92.34
31
LIGNELL Theo
2004
SWE
+8.02
96.33
32
ISAKSSON Aaron
2005
SWE
+8.27
98.28
33
BJURSTROEMER Isak
2005
SWE
+8.85
102.81
34
ELFGREN Vincent
2003
SWE
+8.92
103.36
35
ZACKRISSON Alvin
2004
SWE
+10.41
115.00
36
KUZMIC Simon
2005
SWE
+11.56
123.98
37
OEHMAN Edvin
2000
SWE
+12.70
132.89
38
PALMER Pontus
2003
SWE
+13.00
135.23
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SVELANDER Adam
2005
SWE
TOVAAS Teodor
2005
SWE
TOVAAS Oscar
2005
SWE
BERGMAN Sigge
2004
SWE
DOLK Wilmer
2005
SWE
HJALMARSSON Noel
2004
SWE
OESTERBERG Lowe
2004
SWE
TAAVOLA Oliver
2004
SWE
MYLLYNIEMI Julius
2004
FIN
BERGGREN Tim
2005
SWE
KORITZ Filip
2005
SWE
NAAVALL Gustav
2002
SWE
HOLMLUND Carl-Johan
2002
SWE
HAMREN Ture
2002
SWE
SOEDERBAECK Teddy
2003
SWE
SIDEBAECK Linus
2003
SWE
KIM Theodore
2003
USA
HOLMQVIST Oscar
2002
SWE
WAHLUND Melvin
2002
SWE
LARSSON Mikael
2000
SWE
LARSEN Mathias Skaaland
2003
NOR
WALLGREN Kalle
1999
SWE
LOEF Max
1997
SWE
KEMHAGEN Manne
2002
SWE
Did not start 1st run