official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LINDQVIST Axel
2000
SWE
1:56.37
26.34
2
BRAENDHOLM Jesper
1999
SWE
+0.19
27.99
3
LINDQVIST Gustaf
2001
SWE
+0.99
34.93
4
KONGSHOLM Lucas
2003
SWE
+1.41
38.58
5
GILLBERG Oskar
2002
SWE
+1.47
39.10
6
LARSSON Albin
2004
SWE
+1.90
42.83
7
SILFAELT Johan
1996
SWE
+2.28
46.13
8
HEDSTROEM Tobias
1998
SWE
+2.30
46.30
9
JONSSON William
2001
SWE
+2.43
47.43
10
LUNDQUIST Philip
2003
SWE
+2.46
47.69
11
HEDSTROEM Isac
2000
SWE
+2.63
49.17
12
WINDINGSTAD Tobias
1995
SWE
+2.97
52.12
12
KARLBERG Lukas
1999
SWE
+2.97
52.12
14
LINDBERG Malte
1997
SWE
+3.07
52.99
15
VAENJE Wilhelm
2000
SWE
+3.32
55.15
16
ROESNAES Anton
2002
SWE
+3.51
56.80
17
ROESJORDE Noah Sjoevik
2003
NOR
+3.90
60.19
18
VOSS-SCHRADER Erik
2000
SWE
+3.97
60.80
19
LUNDER Peder
2005
NOR
+4.05
61.49
20
PALMER Adam
2003
SWE
+4.06
61.58
21
HOLMQVIST Oscar
2002
SWE
+4.20
62.79
22
KARBACH Maximillian
2000
SWE
+4.23
63.05
23
STROEMBERG Aksel
2005
NOR
+4.26
63.31
24
LOEF Max
1997
SWE
+4.32
63.83
25
LUNDBAECK Edwin
2001
SWE
+4.73
67.39
26
HAGAN Sebastian
2005
NOR
+4.74
67.48
27
WIDMARK Per
2002
SWE
+4.82
68.17
28
DYRBYE Casper
1996
DEN
+4.98
69.56
29
EDMARK Hugo
2000
SWE
+5.04
70.08
30
LUNDBAECK Otto
2002
SWE
+5.08
70.43
31
HAGEN Casper Bakke
2005
NOR
+5.25
71.91
32
ERIKSSON ELMROTH Timothy
2002
SWE
+5.27
72.08
33
WAHLUND Melvin
2002
SWE
+5.42
73.38
34
JONSSON Philip
2005
SWE
+5.43
73.47
35
HAGEN Jonas Hole
2005
NOR
+5.52
74.25
36
WISSTING Gustav
2005
SWE
+5.59
74.86
37
VIGSNAES Victor
2005
NOR
+5.79
76.59
38
ARVEFORS Isak
2002
SWE
+5.80
76.68
39
LUNDBAECK Isak
2003
SWE
+5.90
77.55
40
WALLIN Atle
2001
SWE
+6.09
79.20
41
NORMANNSETH Frederik Tinius
2004
NOR
+6.16
79.80
42
OESTROEM Hjalmar Christoffer
2005
NOR
+6.31
81.11
42
SILFWERPLATZ Max
2002
SWE
+6.31
81.11
44
LANDER Linus
2002
SWE
+6.47
82.49
45
LUNDQVIST Hannes
2004
SWE
+6.52
82.93
46
MIKELSSON Bosse
2003
SWE
+6.61
83.71
47
FJAELLRYD Axel
2003
SWE
+6.79
85.27
47
MIKELSSON Olle
2005
SWE
+6.79
85.27
49
EK John
2002
SWE
+6.96
86.75
50
OESTERBERG Leo
2002
SWE
+7.28
89.52
51
FREDRIKSON Edvin
2005
SWE
+7.43
90.83
52
HAMREN Ture
2002
SWE
+7.75
93.60
53
BIANCHI Ryan
2002
USA
+7.83
94.30
54
HAGBLOM Olle
2001
SWE
+7.91
94.99
55
JINNESTRAND Jacob
2005
SWE
+8.00
95.77
56
BRATSBERG William
2004
NOR
+8.18
97.34
57
HALBJOERHUS Engebret Groethe
2004
NOR
+8.20
97.51
58
SCOTT Vilgot
2003
SWE
+8.21
97.60
59
LIND Lucas
2004
SWE
+8.24
97.86
60
LARSSON Mikael
2000
SWE
+8.40
99.25
61
DAHLBERG Melvin
2005
SWE
+8.44
99.59
62
RAVEGARD John
2003
SWE
+8.46
99.77
63
FOSSER Vincent
2001
SWE
+8.62
101.15
64
VOELLO Ludvig Rosberg
2002
NOR
+8.68
101.68
65
OLSSON Alfred
2000
SWE
+8.74
102.20
66
SOEDERBAECK Teddy
2003
SWE
+8.79
102.63
67
BOWES Finn
2001
AUS
+8.84
103.06
68
SVELANDER Simon
2004
SWE
+8.87
103.32
69
ARONSSON ELFMAN Filip
2005
SWE
+8.89
103.50
70
CASSMAN Oscar
1998
SWE
+9.17
105.93
71
FRYDENLUND-LARSSON Carl Mathias
2003
NOR
+9.33
107.32
72
MAGI Laur
2004
EST
+9.35
107.49
73
VAENJE Edward
2003
SWE
+9.58
109.49
74
NYGAARD Marcus Bordvik
2005
NOR
+9.71
110.62
75
HAMREN Rufus
2004
SWE
+10.06
113.65
76
WESTMAN Max
2004
SWE
+10.08
113.83
77
HAGBERG Johan
1999
SWE
+10.15
114.43
78
LARSSON Mans
2005
SWE
+10.37
116.34
79
LIGNELL Theodor
2004
SWE
+10.79
119.99
80
SJOESTRAND Maans
2004
SWE
+10.89
120.86
81
LANGFELDT Anders
2005
NOR
+11.03
122.07
82
HAZEN Nate
2001
USA
+11.08
122.51
83
BONDE Erik
2005
SWE
+11.67
127.63
84
MARWELL-HAUGE Christopher
2005
NOR
+11.98
130.32
85
ERIKSSON Johan
2003
SWE
+12.18
132.05
86
HAGEN Ian
2005
NOR
+12.81
137.52
87
KORITZ Filip
2005
SWE
+12.86
137.95
88
WEBB William Carlson
2005
NOR
+12.94
138.65
89
HUR Dohyun
2005
KOR
+13.65
144.81
90
WIKZELL Dante
2004
SWE
+15.24
158.61
91
WILLOCH Albert Andreassen
2005
NOR
+17.72
180.14
92
ZHAO Peizhe
2005
CHN
+21.48
212.77
Did not finish 2nd run
NYQUIST Espen
2005
USA
NORD Henrik
2005
NOR
STANGNES Eirik
2004
NOR
TOLLAN Markus
2003
SWE
HOLMQVIST Hugo
2003
SWE
CARLSTROEM Sebh
2004
SWE
LINDSTEDT NYBERG Tor
2003
SWE
SKINNARS LOFTEN Linus
2002
SWE
TIBRO Nick Hansen
2004
NOR
SVENSSON Axel
2005
SWE
PEJOK Maans
2001
SWE
LOEDEMEL Christian
2004
NOR
KARLSSON William
2005
SWE
NILSSON Adam K
2002
SWE
BORG Arvid
2002
SWE
JERNKROK Carl-Isac
2004
SWE
ISAKSSON Aaron
2005
SWE
CANDERT Joel
2004
SWE
OEHMAN Lowe
2004
SWE
HAUKSSON Bjarni Thor
2005
ISL
SVENSSON Isac
2003
SWE
PETTERSSON Emil
2002
SWE
EKSTRAND Niklas
2003
SWE
HJARTARSON Odin
1997
SWE
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
NAAVALL Gustav
2002
SWE
HOLST Marcus Normann
2005
NOR
HAUGSTVEDT Eskil
2005
SWE
BOHM Adam
2005
SWE
ANDERSSON Emil
2004
SWE
HELLSTEN Olle
2004
SWE
JAKOBSEN William
2003
SWE
NYMAN Axel
2003
SWE
SYVERSEN Mads Fondevik
2003
NOR
LARSSON Kasper
2003
SWE
KEMHAGEN Manne
2002
SWE
SOEDERLIND Linus
2004
SWE
JORAELV Filip
2001
SWE
COLLINI Filippo
2000
ITA
NETINDER Melker
2000
SWE
MARKLUND Emil
1999
SWE
STEINWALL Filip
1997
SWE
HOFSTEDT Adam
2002
SWE
JAKOBSEN Kristoffer
1994
SWE
SUNDIN Olle
1997
SWE