official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PRAMSTALLER Kilian
2002
AUT
1:43.70
22.29
2
EISNER Jakob
2003
AUT
+0.22
24.43
3
FEURSTEIN Lukas
2001
AUT
+0.26
24.82
4
REMSOEY Mikkel
2002
NOR
+0.29
25.11
5
SEIDLER Ralph
2002
AUT
+0.57
27.84
6
SLETTALOEKKEN Joergen
2001
NOR
+0.59
28.04
7
NYBERG Emil
2003
SWE
+0.61
28.23
8
BARATA Tomas
2003
ESP
+0.87
30.76
9
WALCH Fabio
2003
AUT
+0.97
31.74
10
BATTISTI Alberto
2001
ITA
+0.98
31.83
11
HOFSTEDT Adam
2002
SWE
+1.00
32.03
12
FOURNIER Simon
1997
CAN
+1.10
33.00
13
AAGESEN Tinius
2001
NOR
+1.14
33.39
14
PIZIO Alessandro
2001
ITA
+1.15
33.49
15
HEINE Oscar
2003
AUT
+1.21
34.07
16
BLANDFORD Kyle
2003
CAN
+1.23
34.27
17
MCCORMACK Declan
1999
CAN
+1.36
35.54
18
GRAMSHAMMER Mario
1999
AUT
+1.39
35.83
19
KERTESZ-KNIGHT Jesse
2003
CAN
+1.61
37.97
20
ARMSTRONG Duncan
2005
CAN
+1.68
38.65
20
GABRIEL GUTIERREZ Bartumeu
2000
AND
+1.68
38.65
22
KEMPPAINEN Jesperi
2004
FIN
+1.83
40.11
23
LUNDER Peder
2005
NOR
+1.85
40.31
24
CHAREST Pierick
2004
CAN
+1.96
41.38
25
GILBERT Sascha
2004
CAN
+2.02
41.96
26
SENNHOFER Marinus
2002
GER
+2.11
42.84
27
BUER Jonas
2001
NOR
+2.22
43.91
28
STEED William
2005
CAN
+3.85
59.79
29
PARK Oscar
2004
CAN
+4.32
64.37
30
SANCHEZ CABANAS Jonas
2004
ESP
+4.84
69.43
31
RIUS GIMENEZ Alex
1998
AND
+5.14
72.35
32
HAHLIN Olle
1997
SWE
+6.61
86.67
33
BENYIK Chas
2007
USA
+6.80
88.52
34
BONIVENTO Matteo
2006
USA
+7.48
95.14
35
HUNT Espen
2004
USA
+7.60
96.31
36
HOLSCHER Tomas
2007
CHI
+7.88
99.04
37
CALVO SANTOS Alvar
2005
AND
+8.08
100.99
38
GILLARD Thomas
2001
NZL
+10.71
126.60
39
RAID Ako Armin
2005
EST
+12.11
140.24
40
ABELE Gustavs Harijs
2003
LAT
+12.54
144.43
41
KUPCS Roberts
2005
LAT
+14.39
162.44
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
DAUKULS Georgs
2004
LAT
ALLENS Rihards
2005
LAT
ANGELI Nicolo
2006
ITA
ZVEJNIEKS Jurgis
2005
LAT
BINLEY-EWING Thomas
2004
CAN
FOOTE Jacob
2004
CAN
SZKOLA Bartosz
2002
POL
HAMMER Aksel
2004
NOR
SARAVUO Erik
2003
FIN
TODD-SAUNDERS Samuel
1996
GBR
NOVAK Milan
2005
CAN
NOLTING Jeremy
2005
USA
ZUDRELL Moritz
2005
AUT
KAISER Manuel
2003
AUT
IRVING Jack
2005
GBR
MCADAM Hugh
2000
AUS
PALAMARAS Nickco
2004
GER
PLONER Manuel
2001
ITA
SACCARDI Tommaso
2001
ITA
HOFER Alex
1994
ITA
AUBERT SERRACANTA Aleix
2005
ESP
SANTACROCE Francesco
2001
USA
PIZZATO Matteo
2000
ITA
Did not start 1st run