Vemdalen (SWE)

National Junior Championships
Women's Giant Slalom

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GRANT Lovisa
1995
SWE
2:13.08
17.58
2
WEDIN Louise
1995
SWE
+0.91
24.28
3
KARLSSON Hildur
1996
SWE
+1.15
26.05
4
STENVALL Emma
1996
SWE
+1.45
28.26
5
GRASSL Paulina
1994
SWE
+1.77
30.61
6
FREDRICSSON Evelina
1999
SWE
+1.94
31.87
7
HOERNBLAD Lisa
1996
SWE
+2.27
34.30
8
SAEFVENBERG Charlotta
1994
SWE
+2.29
34.44
9
EDSETH Marte Berg
1998
NOR
+2.38
35.11
10
GIDLUND Sofie
1996
SWE
+2.40
35.25
11
BRAKESTAD Vilde
1997
NOR
+2.48
35.84
12
HAAKANSSON-FERMBAECK Vera
1996
SWE
+2.51
36.06
13
STRANDBERG Ebba
1998
SWE
+2.65
37.09
14
DANNEWITZ Ida
1999
SWE
+2.78
38.05
15
ENGESET Eirin Linnea
1995
NOR
+2.81
38.27
15
LIFVENDAHL Lisa
1997
SWE
+2.81
38.27
17
WILHELMSON Elsa
1996
SWE
+3.04
39.97
18
SJOESTROEM Alexandra
1994
SWE
+3.09
40.33
19
ASP Mette
1995
SWE
+4.01
47.11
20
LUTHMAN Jonna
1998
SWE
+4.15
48.14
21
AXELSSON Fanny
1998
SWE
+4.20
48.51
22
HILTULA Lisa
1995
SWE
+4.27
49.02
23
KERVEN Michelle
1998
SWE
+4.45
50.35
23
TENGBOM Lisa
1998
SWE
+4.45
50.35
25
TOIVIAINEN Julia
1998
FIN
+4.64
51.75
26
HAKALA Kia-Emilia
1998
FIN
+5.21
55.95
27
HENNING Emelie
1999
SWE
+5.28
56.46
28
ANDERSSON Molly
1998
SWE
+5.37
57.12
29
GYLLENSWAERD Fanny
1997
SWE
+5.69
59.48
30
DAHLIN Agnes
1999
SWE
+6.28
63.83
31
VOLDEN Frida
1993
NOR
+6.73
67.14
32
PIERRE Nellie
1998
SWE
+6.95
68.76
33
IVARSSON Lin
1996
SWE
+7.17
70.38
34
BAAGHOLT Josefine
1998
SWE
+7.58
73.40
35
ANTIKAINEN Inka
1999
FIN
+7.66
73.99
36
LOETHMAN Tyra
1999
SWE
+7.70
74.28
37
HAMMERGAARD Emma
1999
SWE
+8.48
80.03
38
NYBERG Martine Fosmo
1999
NOR
+8.71
81.72
39
MAGNUSSON Tova
1999
SWE
+8.81
82.46
40
ROEYNSTRAND Elise
1998
NOR
+9.07
84.37
41
OHLSSON Marta
1995
SWE
+9.21
85.40
42
KARBACH Johanna
1997
SWE
+9.27
85.84
43
VARNE Bergitte
1999
NOR
+9.56
87.98
44
OLSSON Lisa
1998
SWE
+9.68
88.86
45
OVERAAS Frida
1999
NOR
+10.08
91.81
46
LINDBLOM My
1999
SWE
+10.60
95.64
47
OESUND Emelie
1996
SWE
+11.04
98.88
48
RIBRANT Mikaela
1999
SWE
+11.08
99.17
49
ARNESSON Anna
1995
SWE
+11.68
103.59
50
NORDIN Amanda
1997
SWE
+12.32
108.30
51
LARSEN Andrea Skaaland
1999
NOR
+12.33
108.38
52
HOLMBERG Matilda
1998
SWE
+12.93
112.80
52
SEDIN Louise
1997
SWE
+12.93
112.80
54
ANDERSSON Filippa
1999
SWE
+12.95
112.94
55
HILLER WIJK Kajsa
1997
SWE
+13.24
115.08
56
SAHLGREN Maja
1999
SWE
+13.48
116.85
57
WAERVIK Moa
1997
SWE
+13.52
117.14
58
CHRISTENSEN Helena
1996
SWE
+14.39
123.55
59
SVENINGSSON Filippa
1999
SWE
+14.61
125.17
60
ERIKSSON Linnea
1999
SWE
+15.22
129.66
61
ALMQVIST Maja
1999
SWE
+15.97
135.18
62
FROST Emma
1996
SWE
+16.32
137.76
63
CHRISTMANSSON Anna
1997
SWE
+16.52
139.23
64
ANTMAN Stina
1999
SWE
+16.56
139.53
65
BOBERG Selma-Louise
1996
SWE
+16.58
139.67
66
THUNELL Elida
1998
SWE
+17.13
143.73
67
OEHMAN Michelle
1997
SWE
+17.58
147.04
68
NORGREN Petrea
1997
SWE
+17.98
149.98
69
AGUIRRE Linda
1995
SWE
+18.73
155.51
70
THORWID Alice
1999
SWE
+19.01
157.57
71
CARLSSON Maerta
1999
SWE
+19.49
161.10
72
LUNDGREN Olivia
1997
SWE
+19.76
163.09
73
NILSSON Emma
1997
SWE
+20.54
168.84
74
BONDESSON Emma
1996
SWE
+21.23
173.92
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run