official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KUFAAS Mariel
1999
NOR
1:28.20
30.91
2
BEKKESTAD Kristiane
1998
NOR
+0.27
33.11
3
MONSEN Marte
2000
NOR
+0.30
33.36
4
RASK Sara
2000
SWE
+0.57
35.56
5
KARLSSON Hildur
1996
SWE
+0.88
38.09
6
RESEN Henriette
1999
NOR
+0.89
38.18
7
SOEFTELAND Helena Hoerte
1998
NOR
+1.92
46.58
8
HAMNES Ingrid
1998
NOR
+1.93
46.67
9
ANDERSEN Saskia
1997
NOR
+2.37
50.26
10
BAKKE Bianca
2000
NED
+2.67
52.71
11
SELVAAG Josefine
1998
NOR
+2.77
53.52
12
HORGEN Catharina Astrup
1999
NOR
+3.69
61.03
13
BROWALDH Siri
1998
SWE
+3.98
63.40
14
BRAKESTAD Vilde
1997
NOR
+4.28
65.85
15
RABO Mina Sofie
1999
NOR
+4.44
67.15
16
OLSSON Lisa
1998
SWE
+4.46
67.32
17
AXELSSON Fanny
1998
SWE
+4.81
70.18
18
STRANDBERG Ebba
1998
SWE
+5.19
73.28
19
MAARSTOEL Andrine
1999
NOR
+5.56
76.30
20
KRISTOFFERSEN Helene
2000
NOR
+6.10
80.71
21
ANDERSEN Hannah
2000
NOR
+7.19
89.60
22
LARSSON Alice
2000
SWE
+7.64
93.28
23
TELJE Elise
2000
NOR
+7.68
93.60
24
RYGH Jenny
2000
NOR
+7.92
95.56
25
GRIMSRUD Juliane
1998
NOR
+8.05
96.62
26
LARSEN Andrea Skaaland
1999
NOR
+8.41
99.56
27
GILLARD Amelia
2000
NZL
+9.80
110.91
28
MOLTZAU Serine
2000
NOR
+10.19
114.09
29
BROENS Ida Sofie Bunsov
1999
DEN
+10.59
117.36
30
EDSETH Marte Berg
1998
NOR
+10.67
118.01
31
TORGERSEN Mina
2000
NOR
+10.70
118.26
32
RYGH Johanne
1998
NOR
+10.81
119.15
32
BERGE Ylva
1999
NOR
+10.81
119.15
34
PETTERSON Elin
2000
SWE
+11.15
121.93
35
MILLANG Maria
2000
NOR
+13.44
140.62
36
NYQUIST Hanna
2000
USA
+14.51
149.36
37
BREKKAN Johanne
2000
NOR
+15.24
155.32
38
KLING ANDERSSON Ebba
2000
SWE
+15.94
161.03
39
PRICE Rhona
1999
GBR
+16.22
163.32
40
ANDERSEN Kathrine Wiborg
2000
DEN
+17.16
170.99
41
SCOTT Lucy
1999
GBR
+17.51
173.85
42
MELBYE Karen Tjelta
2000
NOR
+17.54
174.09
43
CHRISTENSEN Anna Hillestad
2000
DEN
+20.29
196.54
44
EGGAR Katrine Groth
1999
NOR
+20.85
201.11
45
GURHOLT Karen Elisabeth
2000
NOR
+32.11
293.03
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MOHOLDT Frida-Sofie
2000
NOR
SVAHN Clara
2000
SWE
AMDAL Marie
1999
NOR
MYKING Susanne Bjoroey
1999
NOR
ROSTADSAND Synne Johanne Eikeland
1999
NOR
LARSEN Emilie
1999
DEN
TVIBERG Rikke
1996
NOR
STEIN Elizabeth Bjelke
1997
NOR
MORAVCIKOVA Sona
1999
SVK
GRIMSRUD Tiril
1998
NOR
LIDBERG Anna
1995
SWE
LIFVENDAHL Lisa
1997
SWE
ENGESET Eirin Linnea
1995
NOR
Did not start 1st run