official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ZAMPA Andreas
1993
SVK
2:29.22
17.58
2
GRATZ Fabian
1997
GER
+0.45
20.63
3
SEYMOUR Jett
1998
USA
+0.47
20.76
4
TUMLER Thomas
1989
SUI
+0.66
22.05
5
STEFFEY George
1997
USA
+0.73
22.52
6
GILE Bridger
1999
USA
+0.75
22.66
7
MCLAUGHLIN Brian
1993
USA
+0.85
23.33
8
RAPOSO Charlie
1996
GBR
+0.88
23.54
9
GRAMMEL Anton
1998
GER
+0.95
24.01
10
DELLA VITE Filippo
2001
ITA
+1.03
24.55
11
FAUSA Louis Gustav
2000
NOR
+1.13
25.23
12
WALLACE Liam
1999
CAN
+1.67
28.88
13
WINTERS Luke
1997
USA
+1.76
29.49
14
KELLEY Robby
1990
USA
+1.86
30.17
15
SEGER Riley
1997
CAN
+2.05
31.46
16
CORNELIUS Cooper
1999
USA
+2.62
35.31
17
MULLIGAN Sam
1997
CAN
+2.76
36.26
18
FERRI James
1996
USA
+2.78
36.40
19
DILLING Jacob
1999
USA
+2.79
36.46
20
SARCHETT Ryder
2003
USA
+3.13
38.77
21
MCCORMACK Declan
1999
CAN
+3.47
41.07
22
HEAYDON Henry
2001
AUS
+3.49
41.20
23
WOLF Simon Luca
2001
GER
+3.51
41.34
23
RITCHIE Benjamin
2000
USA
+3.51
41.34
25
KETTERER David
1993
GER
+3.68
42.49
26
FRANZONI Giovanni
2001
ITA
+4.19
45.94
27
KARLBERG Lukas
1999
SWE
+4.40
47.36
28
POULTER Jay
2003
USA
+5.05
51.76
29
NORMANNSETH Wilhelm
2000
NOR
+5.29
53.39
30
TEFRE Mathias
1999
NOR
+5.38
53.99
31
PFOEDERL Nikolaus
1998
GER
+6.01
58.26
32
PARAZETTE Oliver
2002
USA
+6.58
62.12
33
BROWN Benny
2003
USA
+6.99
64.89
34
BIRKNER DE MIGUEL Tomas
1997
ARG
+7.17
66.11
35
FLANAGAN Gray
2001
USA
+8.10
72.41
36
UNDERHILL Bradshaw
2000
USA
+8.22
73.22
37
MOZEN Isaac
2001
USA
+8.32
73.89
38
FRISK David
1997
SWE
+8.46
74.84
39
KIRWOOD Nick
2004
USA
+8.64
76.06
40
MAZELLIER Etienne
2001
CAN
+9.09
79.11
41
JORDAN Tait
2002
CAN
+9.25
80.19
42
FLANIGAN Bode
2002
USA
+9.30
80.53
43
MACEDO Michel
1998
BRA
+9.66
82.96
44
BERVY Max
2000
USA
+9.94
84.86
45
MATHERS Jeremy
2001
USA
+10.18
86.48
46
PERKINS Tanner
2001
USA
+10.97
91.83
47
ROACH Hunter
2004
USA
+11.04
92.30
48
LANE Tristan
1998
USA
+11.11
92.78
49
BIRKNER Alexander
1998
USA
+11.22
93.52
50
RYAN Bobby
1999
USA
+11.82
97.58
51
OWENS Cam
2002
USA
+12.01
98.87
52
REED Brooks
2002
USA
+12.15
99.82
53
REICH Jack
2002
USA
+12.24
100.43
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not qualify for 2nd run
GONZALEZ GONZALO Pedro
2005
ESP
FLAHERTY William C.
2004
PUR
VALADKA Aleksas
2003
CAN
DUNN Logan
2001
CAN
SOLA Heming
2003
CAN
WELCH Charles
2004
USA
LANGMUIR Calum
2002
GBR
TEMERTZOGLOU Zachary
2001
CAN
PREISLER Oscar
2004
DEN
PUCKETT Cole
2000
USA
PENNINGTON Trent
2002
USA
WOOD Mackenzie
2002
CAN
HOFFMAN Thomas
2002
AUS
Did not finish 1st run
UNTERWURZACHER Maximilian
2003
AUT
VILLENEUVE Kaiden
2003
CAN
GALPERIN Josef Mark
2004
RUS
BION Zachary
2004
USA
WASSERMAN William
2004
USA
NORFOLK Rowen
2004
USA
PALMQUIST Camden
2003
USA
HENYON Walker
2004
USA
HERHUSKY Ryan
2003
USA
STEVENISH Bobby
2002
USA
SEYMOUR Chase
2000
USA
DEGIROLAMO Ben
2003
USA
SEGRE Sebastian
2003
USA
NILSSON Edvin
1999
SWE
VAN SLYKE Andrew
2001
USA
ALARIE Charles-Antoine
2000
CAN
TRAVIS Gunnar
2003
USA
AINSLIE Rowen
2001
USA
YATES Dawson
2000
CAN
GILLIS Daniel
2002
USA
BIGATEL Justin
2003
USA
PUCKETT Cooper
2003
USA
DIGANGI Harrison
2002
USA
MCADAM Hugh
2000
AUS
SEYMOUR Trey
2000
USA
PALCHAK Cole
2000
USA
RIEMENSCHNEIDER Noah
2001
USA
BRAYTON Hunter
1999
USA
LAINE Tormis
2000
EST
CASSELMAN Jamie
2000
CAN
FIGUEROA Andres
1996
CHI
STAURSET Isak
1999
NOR
HAASER Raphael
1997
AUT
ROMANIN Nathan
2001
CAN
POITRAS Pierre-Elliot
2001
CAN
ALKIER Justin
1998
CAN
LAIDLAW Harry
1996
AUS
NELSON Isaiah
2001
USA
KRUPKA Jimmy
1998
USA
FOURNIER Simon
1997
CAN
ALEXANDER Kyle
1999
CAN
JORDAN Asher
1999
CAN
DRILLER Garret
1996
USA
Did not start 1st run