official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GATEAU Elie
1995
FRA
1:38.41
24.09
2
GRAND Guillaume
1992
FRA
+0.51
28.70
3
GEYER Jai
1990
GBR
+0.58
29.34
4
MAITRE Thomas
1992
FRA
+0.78
31.14
5
BAILET Matthieu
1996
FRA
+1.18
34.76
6
ZHILIN Alexey
1992
RUS
+1.26
35.49
7
TESTA Andrea
1991
ITA
+1.52
37.84
8
GERACI Hugo
1996
FRA
+1.64
38.92
9
CLAIR Titouan
1994
FRA
+1.88
41.09
10
JOIN Sebastien
1994
FRA
+1.93
41.54
11
MOYNIHAN Nicholas
1994
GBR
+2.06
42.72
12
ARPIN Gaetan
1994
FRA
+2.13
43.35
13
SCHULLER Victor
1995
FRA
+2.23
44.26
14
JORDANIS Robin
1994
FRA
+2.24
44.35
15
BOURGEOIS ROMAIN Simon
1995
FRA
+2.28
44.71
16
SANSON Thibault
1995
FRA
+2.33
45.16
17
HERPIN Leny
1995
FRA
+2.35
45.34
18
ALPHAND Nils
1996
FRA
+2.42
45.98
19
DEL CAMPO Juan
1994
ESP
+2.44
46.16
20
ROCAMORA Pol
1991
ESP
+2.54
47.06
21
RICOU Ivo
1994
FRA
+2.72
48.69
22
COULET Gabriel
1994
FRA
+2.81
49.50
23
FORNI Pierre
1995
FRA
+2.95
50.77
24
VERGNAUD Romain
1996
FRA
+3.02
51.40
25
MERCIER Alexis
1994
FRA
+3.04
51.58
26
NOEL Clement
1997
FRA
+3.29
53.84
27
NANTERMOZ Thomas
1995
FRA
+3.35
54.39
28
CHIAPPA Alberto
1992
ITA
+3.48
55.56
29
AMET-ARRIPE John
1996
FRA
+3.95
59.81
30
ARNAUD Baptiste
1996
FRA
+4.01
60.36
31
PERRIER Lucas
1997
FRA
+4.10
61.17
32
SAGNE Patrick
1997
FRA
+4.18
61.89
32
TERRAL Maxime
1993
FRA
+4.18
61.89
34
AUGUSTIN Clement
1995
FRA
+4.23
62.35
35
LONGUEPEE Enzo
1997
FRA
+4.70
66.60
35
LORIOT Mathieu
1997
FRA
+4.70
66.60
37
COTTINEAU Vito
1997
FRA
+4.81
67.59
38
PIOLAINE Simon
1997
FRA
+5.15
70.67
39
DELOR Emilien
1994
FRA
+5.39
72.84
40
MAISTRE Joffrey
1997
FRA
+5.46
73.47
41
LAYAT Jules
1997
FRA
+5.54
74.19
42
MASSON Adrien
1997
FRA
+5.56
74.37
43
TRACQUI Romeo
1997
FRA
+5.83
76.82
44
MAJOR Billy
1996
GBR
+5.85
77.00
45
ANDRES Sebastien
1997
FRA
+5.92
77.63
46
LE DANTEC Alexandre
1997
FRA
+5.95
77.90
47
GAINETDINOFF Samy
1997
FRA
+6.02
78.53
48
KITZINGER Jeremy
1997
FRA
+6.32
81.25
49
BRUNIER Hugo
1996
FRA
+6.41
82.06
50
LITNIANSKI Clement
1995
FRA
+6.42
82.15
51
ROCHAIX Louis
1997
FRA
+6.90
86.49
52
BOYER Julien
1996
FRA
+7.02
87.58
53
AGNELLET Martin
1997
FRA
+7.13
88.57
54
RAVANEL Louis
1997
FRA
+7.66
93.37
55
MARI Romain
1996
FRA
+7.67
93.46
56
ROUL Loick
1997
FRA
+7.75
94.18
57
SCHMIDT Pierre
1997
FRA
+7.84
94.99
58
LETITRE Theo
1997
FRA
+7.99
96.35
59
TCHIKNAVORIAN Melvin
1997
FRA
+8.23
98.52
60
SZNURKOWSKI Maciej
1987
POL
+8.74
103.13
61
ARNAUD Theo
1997
FRA
+8.91
104.67
62
FERRAGE Sebastien
1997
FRA
+9.21
107.38
63
ENDZHIEVSKIY Anton
1996
RUS
+9.84
113.08
64
HUMMEL-AZAIS Florio
1997
FRA
+9.97
114.26
65
PONCIN Clement
1997
FRA
+10.27
116.97
66
SAINTVOIRIN Jeremy
1997
FRA
+15.82
167.16
67
CLAP Damien
1995
FRA
+21.10
214.91
Did not finish 2nd run
GUFFOND Arthur
1997
FRA
TONDA Romain
1997
FRA
HAMICHI Louis
1997
FRA
HERNANDEZ Hugo
1996
FRA
PELASSY Bryan
1996
MON
FANTINO Emeric
1995
FRA
MICHAUD Pierre
1996
FRA
BOULANGER Alexis
1994
FRA
ALESSANDRIA Arnaud
1993
MON
GALUZIN Roman
1995
RUS
COUTELEN Jan Alexis
1995
FRA
MATEU Miquel
1994
ESP
GUIPPONI BARFETY Morgan
1995
FRA
BERLA Franck
1995
FRA
SIMONOV Maksim
1991
RUS
LARDY Aurelien
1996
FRA
VUILLEMIN Corentin
1995
FRA
GUILLOT Victor
1996
FRA
Did not finish 1st run
MARTIN Antoine
1997
FRA
FRESSARD Robin
1997
FRA
LE MER Julien
1997
FRA
REBRASSE Lucas
1996
FRA
MOLINES Romain
1996
FRA
BOISOV Alexandr
1995
RUS
CLEMENT Aubin
1996
FRA
CHAMPION Leo
1996
FRA
AMIGUES Tanguy
1995
FRA
TRILLOU Adrien
1996
FRA
OLMOS ARSENNE Tom
1996
FRA
MARTIN Florian
1996
FRA
FALGOUX Remy
1996
FRA
PICCARD Roy
1993
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run