official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
RIZZO Maxime
1993
FRA
1:28.74
9.00
2
SARRAZIN Cyprien
1994
FRA
+1.51
21.25
2
PLACE Francois
1989
FRA
+1.51
21.25
4
CASTELLON Rudy
1994
FRA
+1.97
24.98
5
ALLIOT LUGAZ Baptiste
1995
FRA
+2.13
26.28
6
LELEU Theo
1992
FRA
+2.22
27.01
7
GUILLOT Victor
1996
FRA
+2.56
29.77
8
THEOLIER Steven
1990
FRA
+2.63
30.34
9
GATEAU Elie
1995
FRA
+3.02
33.50
10
FORNI Pierre
1995
FRA
+3.36
36.26
11
JORDANIS Robin
1994
FRA
+3.57
37.97
12
COLTIER Alexandre
1996
FRA
+3.88
40.48
13
NOEL Clement
1997
FRA
+4.07
42.02
14
KLUFTS Evan
1997
FRA
+4.30
43.89
15
VERGNAUD Romain
1996
FRA
+4.34
44.21
16
MAITRE Thomas
1992
FRA
+4.46
45.19
17
ESTEVE Axel
1994
AND
+4.48
45.35
18
CARRERAS Pol
1990
ESP
+4.62
46.48
19
PELLISSIER Matteo
1995
ITA
+5.65
54.84
20
SALVADORES Xavier
1996
AND
+5.92
57.03
21
MASSON Adrien
1997
FRA
+6.85
64.58
22
LETITRE Theo
1997
FRA
+6.86
64.66
23
SAGNE Patrick
1997
FRA
+7.15
67.01
24
PICCARD Daron
1996
FRA
+7.24
67.74
25
ANGUENOT Leo
1998
FRA
+7.35
68.63
26
PIOLAINE Simon
1997
FRA
+7.48
69.69
27
PERRIER Lucas
1997
FRA
+7.68
71.31
28
ROCHAIX Louis
1997
FRA
+9.23
83.89
29
GELLET Robin
1998
FRA
+12.80
112.85
30
RAFFAELLI Kristian
1997
ITA
+13.09
115.21
31
MONTOYA Valentin
1998
FRA
+13.57
119.10
32
WALCH Linus
1994
AUT
+14.11
123.48
33
BERTHOLD Lukas
1997
AUT
+14.75
128.68
34
BAUDIN Loic
1997
FRA
+16.09
139.55
Did not finish 2nd run
ALLOA CASALE Tom
1998
FRA
ANTHONIOZ Hugo
1998
FRA
LORIOT Florian
1998
FRA
COLLOMB PATTON Paul
1997
FRA
HUMMEL-AZAIS Florio
1997
FRA
EMERY Eliot
1997
FRA
HAMICHI Louis
1997
FRA
ANDRES Sebastien
1997
FRA
CASABONA Ubaldo
1996
ITA
VARGAS BOURGUET Matias
1996
AND
SOLSONA Robert
1995
AND
HANSE Arthur
1993
POR
PERRIER Paul
1995
FRA
Did not finish 1st run
BONNET Corentin
1995
FRA
MEYER Martin
1998
FRA
AGNELLET Martin
1997
FRA
RAVANEL Louis
1997
FRA
SCHMIDT Pierre
1997
FRA
MURTAGH Federico
1994
ARG
SZNURKOWSKI Maciej
1987
POL
LORIOT Mathieu
1997
FRA
TRACQUI Romeo
1997
FRA
MARI Romain
1996
FRA
ANTON Kevin
1991
FRA
BOLDRINI Mathieu
1995
ITA
FRESSARD Robin
1997
FRA
ASTRUA Joris
1993
FRA
TRILLOU Adrien
1996
FRA
ALPHAND Sam
1997
FRA
OLMOS ARSENNE Tom
1996
FRA
MARTIN Florian
1996
FRA
CASCALES Corentin
1996
FRA
PUIG DAVI Arnau
1994
AND
SALERNO Hugo
1995
FRA
AUGUSTIN Clement
1995
FRA
LONGUEPEE Enzo
1997
FRA
CHAMPION Leo
1996
FRA
JAGOT Benoit
1991
FRA
GRAND Guillaume
1992
FRA
BUFFET Robin
1991
FRA
RONCI Giordano
1992
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run