official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
RIZZO Maxime
1993
FRA
1:27.34
14.77
2
LELEU Theo
1992
FRA
+0.90
22.19
3
ALLIOT LUGAZ Baptiste
1995
FRA
+0.96
22.68
4
PIOLAINE Simon
1997
FRA
+0.97
22.77
4
NOEL Clement
1997
FRA
+0.97
22.77
6
AMIEZ Steven
1998
FRA
+1.58
27.79
7
FAVROT Thibaut
1994
FRA
+1.66
28.45
8
LETITRE Theo
1997
FRA
+1.69
28.70
9
COLTIER Alexandre
1996
FRA
+1.72
28.95
10
RASSAT Paco
1998
FRA
+1.76
29.28
11
ARENE Martin
1996
FRA
+1.82
29.77
12
LEKAENE Sacha
1998
FRA
+1.89
30.35
13
JORDANIS Robin
1994
FRA
+2.05
31.67
14
ANGUENOT Leo
1998
FRA
+2.19
32.82
15
BIRKNER DE MIGUEL Tomas
1997
ARG
+2.54
35.71
16
MASSON Adrien
1997
FRA
+2.60
36.20
17
LE DANTEC Alexandre
1997
FRA
+2.85
38.26
18
LOPEZ Theo
2000
FRA
+3.14
40.66
19
BLANC Alexis
1998
FRA
+3.72
45.44
20
ORECCHIONI Diego
2000
FRA
+4.89
55.08
21
GUILLOT Clement
1999
FRA
+4.96
55.66
22
INNES Iain
1998
GBR
+5.02
56.15
23
YATES SMITH Fred
1999
FRA
+5.63
61.18
24
FITA Mateo
1999
FRA
+5.84
62.91
25
PINTURAULT Cedric
2000
FRA
+7.23
74.37
26
MIRANNE Theo
2000
FRA
+7.27
74.70
27
DESGRIPPES Hugo
2000
FRA
+7.78
78.91
28
BOULANGER Alexis
1994
FRA
+7.95
80.31
29
PICCARD Eliott
2000
FRA
+7.97
80.47
30
GIRAUD Victor
2000
FRA
+8.00
80.72
31
BATIN Luca
1999
FRA
+8.43
84.26
32
LAHAYE Eric
1999
BEL
+8.70
86.49
33
SAUNDERS Gregory
1995
GBR
+9.37
92.01
34
ROMANET PERROUX Julien
1999
FRA
+9.55
93.50
35
PASLIER Paul
2000
FRA
+10.21
98.94
36
BUET Gauthier
1999
FRA
+11.43
108.99
37
PASQUIER Thomas
2000
FRA
+11.58
110.23
38
GARCIA Esteban
2000
FRA
+11.72
111.39
39
BOURY Florian
2000
FRA
+12.76
119.96
39
BARRACHIN Emile
1999
FRA
+12.76
119.96
41
CHAMBET Tom
2000
FRA
+13.07
122.51
42
PERRILLAT MERCEROT Simon
2000
FRA
+13.60
126.88
43
GEFFROY Ronan
2000
FRA
+14.25
132.24
44
BORLET Quentin
2000
FRA
+14.45
133.89
45
ESTIENNE Quentin
2000
FRA
+16.13
147.74
46
PUY Enzo
2000
FRA
+16.31
149.22
Did not finish 2nd run
KARAVASILI Leonidas
1999
GBR
SAINT JOURS Louis
2000
FRA
CALCAVECCHIA Alexis
1997
FRA
VUARAND Enzo
2000
FRA
POGNEAUX Matteo
2000
FRA
CENERELLI Enzo
2000
FRA
BARTHELEMY Remi
1999
FRA
POETTOZ Michael
1998
COL
REILLER Antonin
1999
FRA
MIQUEL Theo
1998
FRA
FLEURANCE Louis
1998
FRA
MEYER Martin
1998
FRA
DE GALBERT Antoine
1998
FRA
BOUHACENE Hugo
1999
FRA
SCHMITT Thomas
1999
FRA
FIVEL Sacha
1998
FRA
LAGIER Jeremie
1998
FRA
BAUDIN Loic
1997
FRA
GATEAU Elie
1995
FRA
CASTELLON Rudy
1994
FRA
GUILLOT Victor
1996
FRA
GASTALDI Sebastiano
1991
ARG
Did not finish 1st run
LE SELLIN Ewen
1999
FRA
PANARELLO Francesco
2000
FRA
DE GALBERT Arnaud
2000
FRA
DELOURME Julien
2000
FRA
BETHENOD Thibauld
2000
FRA
GURI Robin
2000
FRA
PIERCE Zac
1997
GBR
PERRIER Jules
2000
FRA
VALLATI Florian
1999
FRA
VALLON Enzo
2000
FRA
FRACHEBOUD Bastien
1999
SUI
VANDENAMEELE Theo
1999
FRA
MASSON Dylan
1999
FRA
RUBIN Max
1998
FRA
GAUTHIER Romain
2000
FRA
PIOLAINE Adrien
2000
FRA
VAUGHTON Max
1999
FRA
FAVRE Guerlain
2000
FRA
TOURNIER Matthieu
1999
FRA
BOULANGER Erwan
2000
FRA
GAYDON CURTILLET Victor
1999
FRA
LAPLAGNE Thomas
1999
FRA
BONNAZ Benjamin
2000
FRA
JAY Alexis
2000
FRA
NORAZ Tony
2000
FRA
PAGET Ambroise
1999
FRA
BIBOLLET Joseph
1998
FRA
TRIBOTE Axel
1996
FRA
SARREMEJANE Nicolas
1990
FRA
REYNAUD Bastien
1998
FRA
HANSE Arthur
1993
POR
TALOTTA Adrien
1998
FRA
SABATIER Fabien
1999
FRA
BESSON Victor
1999
FRA
PARAND Loevan
1999
FRA
TUAIRE Louis
1999
FRA
PAOLY Thibault
1998
FRA
CAILLOT Ken
1998
FRA
COLLOMBET Ryan
1998
FRA
SCHIELE Louis
1999
FRA
SOMELET Matis
1998
FRA
CHAUVET Jeremy
1999
FRA
BIANCHINI Augustin
2000
FRA
BAMERT Robin
1998
FRA
FOUQUES Thibault
1998
FRA
SILVESTRE Baptiste
1998
FRA
ALPHAND Sam
1997
FRA
LORIOT Florian
1998
FRA
KLUFTS Evan
1997
FRA
LONGUEPEE Enzo
1997
FRA
VAN DEN BROECKE Dries
1995
BEL
Did not start 1st run