official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
RICHARD Cyprien
1979
FRA
1:57.27
9.00
2
COTTINEAU Vito
1997
FRA
+1.58
22.20
2
BAILET Matthieu
1996
FRA
+1.58
22.20
4
SARRAZIN Cyprien
1994
FRA
+1.60
22.37
5
PERAUDO Adam
1987
ITA
+1.69
23.12
6
GALEOTTI Greg
1992
FRA
+1.77
23.79
7
PERRIER Paul
1995
FRA
+1.85
24.46
8
GUALAZZI Michele
1994
ITA
+1.90
24.88
9
PICCARD Roy
1993
FRA
+1.92
25.05
10
GATEAU Elie
1995
FRA
+1.93
25.13
11
BUFFET Robin
1991
FRA
+1.98
25.55
12
ALLIOT LUGAZ Baptiste
1995
FRA
+2.02
25.88
13
COLTIER Alexandre
1996
FRA
+2.10
26.55
14
MOOSER Marc
1993
SUI
+2.16
27.05
15
NOEL Clement
1997
FRA
+2.26
27.89
16
MISSILLIER Steve
1984
FRA
+2.33
28.47
17
MUELLER Joel
1992
SUI
+2.42
29.22
18
VAGHI Matteo
1996
ITA
+2.47
29.64
19
BARUFFALDI Stefano
1992
ITA
+2.54
30.23
20
ARENE Martin
1996
FRA
+2.61
30.81
21
FALGOUX Remy
1996
FRA
+2.74
31.90
22
ALLEGRE Nils
1994
FRA
+2.76
32.06
23
GERACI Hugo
1996
FRA
+2.79
32.32
24
LELEU Theo
1992
FRA
+2.81
32.48
25
ZENHAEUSERN Ramon
1992
SUI
+3.02
34.24
26
ZURBRIGGEN Pirmin
1992
SUI
+3.06
34.57
27
QUAQUARELLI Nicola
1993
ITA
+3.29
36.49
28
BRIGNONE Davide
1993
ITA
+3.30
36.58
29
MASSON Adrien
1997
FRA
+3.40
37.41
30
GRAND Guillaume
1992
FRA
+3.46
37.91
31
GABIOUD Dylan
1995
SUI
+3.68
39.75
32
ESTEVE Axel
1994
AND
+3.69
39.84
33
BRONDEX Alexis
1996
FRA
+4.14
43.60
34
ORSINI Matteo Maria
1989
ITA
+4.17
43.85
35
MARCHANT Armand
1997
BEL
+4.53
46.86
36
ALAYRACH Josh
1995
AND
+4.57
47.19
37
PUIG DAVI Arnau
1994
AND
+4.77
48.86
37
KLUFTS Evan
1997
FRA
+4.77
48.86
39
ANGUENOT Leo
1998
FRA
+5.10
51.62
40
FOUQUES Thibault
1998
FRA
+5.12
51.79
41
FORNI Pierre
1995
FRA
+5.32
53.46
42
OLMOS ARSENNE Tom
1996
FRA
+5.49
54.88
43
LE DANTEC Alexandre
1997
FRA
+5.64
56.13
44
LONGUEPEE Enzo
1997
FRA
+5.76
57.14
45
ROCHAIX Louis
1997
FRA
+5.83
57.72
46
COLLOMB PATTON Paul
1997
FRA
+5.96
58.81
47
SALVADORES Xavier
1996
AND
+6.01
59.22
48
HENRY Teddy
1998
FRA
+6.22
60.98
49
LORON Nathan
1997
FRA
+6.24
61.15
50
EMERY Eliot
1997
FRA
+6.37
62.23
51
LE BEL Killian
1998
FRA
+6.41
62.57
52
LEKAENE Sacha
1998
FRA
+6.74
65.32
52
PLAISANCE Matis
1998
FRA
+6.74
65.32
54
SALERNO Hugo
1995
FRA
+6.77
65.58
55
LAYAT Jules
1997
FRA
+6.95
67.08
56
MEYER Martin
1998
FRA
+7.13
68.58
57
SAGNE Patrick
1997
FRA
+7.32
70.17
58
CAILLOT Ken
1998
FRA
+7.45
71.26
59
PICCARD Daron
1996
FRA
+7.48
71.51
60
SILVESTRE Baptiste
1998
FRA
+7.52
71.84
61
BOULANGER Alexis
1994
FRA
+7.58
72.34
62
BAUDIN Loic
1997
FRA
+7.83
74.43
63
POLETTO Marco
1997
FRA
+7.85
74.60
64
TERRAL Maxime
1993
FRA
+8.00
75.85
65
RASSAT Paco
1998
FRA
+8.17
77.27
66
SOMELET Matis
1998
FRA
+8.20
77.53
67
AMIEZ Steven
1998
FRA
+8.24
77.86
68
COLLOMBET Ryan
1998
FRA
+8.35
78.78
69
BAMERT Robin
1998
FRA
+8.53
80.28
69
CHABOUD Aymeric
1998
FRA
+8.53
80.28
71
RUBIN Max
1998
FRA
+8.99
84.13
72
GELLET Robin
1998
FRA
+9.21
85.97
73
DE GALBERT Antoine
1998
FRA
+9.40
87.55
74
MONTOYA Valentin
1998
FRA
+9.48
88.22
75
ARIZZI Jimmy
1998
FRA
+10.07
93.15
76
BARALO Elliott
1998
FRA
+10.17
93.99
77
DAVID Quentin
1998
FRA
+10.47
96.50
77
BLANC Damien
1995
FRA
+10.47
96.50
79
WETZEL Theo
1998
FRA
+10.69
98.33
80
TINLAND Leonardo
1997
BEL
+11.45
104.69
81
LABAUNE Charles
1998
FRA
+11.49
105.02
82
SEIMETZ Adrien
1998
FRA
+12.04
109.62
83
MIQUEL Theo
1998
FRA
+12.42
112.79
84
DE LA CRUZ Mathis
1998
FRA
+12.56
113.96
85
PEILLEX Eddy
1998
FRA
+14.51
130.26
86
ALLOA CASALE Tom
1998
FRA
+19.82
174.63
Did not finish 2nd run
BLANC Alexis
1998
FRA
SCHMIDT Pierre
1997
FRA
FIVEL Sacha
1998
FRA
BRUNIER Hugo
1996
FRA
FRESSARD Robin
1997
FRA
LORIOT Mathieu
1997
FRA
DUKE William
1995
ARG
HERPIN Leny
1995
FRA
REYMOND Marco
1994
SUI
TRILLOU Adrien
1996
FRA
BONVIN Marc
1993
SUI
JAGOT Benoit
1991
FRA
MAITRE Thomas
1992
FRA
SCHULLER Victor
1995
FRA
BREAN Alessandro
1991
ITA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
HAMICHI Louis
1997
FRA
PAOLY Thibault
1998
FRA
HEDRICH Frantz
1997
FRA
HUMMEL-AZAIS Florio
1997
FRA
FLEURANCE Louis
1998
FRA
MURTAGH Federico
1994
ARG
ANTHONIOZ Hugo
1998
FRA
TRACQUI Romeo
1997
FRA
LORIOT Florian
1998
FRA
AGNELLET Martin
1997
FRA
ANDRES Sebastien
1997
FRA
RAVANEL Louis
1997
FRA
CASCALES Corentin
1996
FRA
CHAMPION Leo
1996
FRA
ARNAUD Baptiste
1996
FRA
CLEMENT Aubin
1996
FRA
VERGNAUD Romain
1996
FRA
AUGUSTIN Clement
1995
FRA
ALPHAND Sam
1997
FRA
PIOLAINE Simon
1997
FRA
ALPHAND Nils
1996
FRA
DEL CAMPO Juan
1994
ESP
CARRERAS Pol
1990
ESP
CASTELLON Rudy
1994
FRA
VERRIER Camille
1993
FRA
GUILLOT Victor
1996
FRA
GARIBOLDI Federico
1994
ITA
MERMILLOD BLONDIN Thomas
1984
FRA
FANTINO Antonio
1991
ITA
Did not start 1st run