official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LELEU Theo
1992
FRA
1:27.25
11.74
2
BUFFET Robin
1991
FRA
+0.09
12.48
3
THEOLIER Steven
1990
FRA
+0.10
12.57
4
DEL CAMPO Juan
1994
ESP
+0.11
12.65
5
BACHER Fabian
1993
ITA
+0.45
15.45
6
MUELLER Joel
1992
SUI
+0.54
16.20
7
LIBERATORE Federico
1995
ITA
+0.82
18.51
8
TISSOT Maxime
1986
FRA
+0.91
19.25
9
DA VILLA Davide
1995
ITA
+0.94
19.50
10
MENEGALLI Nicolo
1994
ITA
+0.95
19.58
11
MOOSER Marc
1993
SUI
+1.11
20.90
11
PLACE Francois
1989
FRA
+1.11
20.90
13
PUENTE TASIAS Alex
1994
ESP
+1.20
21.64
13
REYMOND Marco
1994
SUI
+1.20
21.64
15
NOEL Clement
1997
FRA
+1.22
21.81
16
MARCHANT Armand
1997
BEL
+1.25
22.06
17
STEIMLE Simon
1991
SUI
+1.26
22.14
18
RIORDA Luca
1993
ITA
+1.43
23.54
19
CASTELLON Rudy
1994
FRA
+1.65
25.36
20
GABIOUD Dylan
1995
SUI
+1.92
27.58
21
GUILLOT Victor
1996
FRA
+1.94
27.75
22
CARRERAS Pol
1990
ESP
+1.95
27.83
23
RIZZO Maxime
1993
FRA
+2.00
28.24
24
MAITRE Thomas
1992
FRA
+2.19
29.81
25
ESTEVE Axel
1994
AND
+2.34
31.05
26
SALERNO Hugo
1995
FRA
+4.39
47.97
27
ARENE Martin
1996
FRA
+4.92
52.34
28
LONGUEPEE Enzo
1997
FRA
+5.10
53.83
29
LE DANTEC Alexandre
1997
FRA
+5.41
56.38
30
PIOLAINE Simon
1997
FRA
+5.70
58.78
31
MASSON Adrien
1997
FRA
+6.04
61.58
32
LAYAT Jules
1997
FRA
+6.30
63.73
33
ALAYRACH Josh
1995
AND
+6.35
64.14
34
BAUDIN Loic
1997
FRA
+7.46
73.30
35
ANDRES Sebastien
1997
FRA
+7.54
73.96
36
FIVEL Sacha
1998
FRA
+7.66
74.95
37
DUKE William
1995
ARG
+7.86
76.60
38
CAILLOT Ken
1998
FRA
+8.26
79.90
39
ANGUENOT Leo
1998
FRA
+8.33
80.48
40
LEKAENE Sacha
1998
FRA
+8.58
82.54
41
RASSAT Paco
1998
FRA
+8.63
82.96
42
CLEMENT Aubin
1996
FRA
+9.04
86.34
43
JOHN Luca
1995
ESP
+9.05
86.42
44
POLETTO Marco
1997
FRA
+9.37
89.06
45
PAOLY Thibault
1998
FRA
+11.19
104.08
46
PLAISANCE Matis
1998
FRA
+11.36
105.48
47
HUMMEL-AZAIS Florio
1997
FRA
+12.26
112.91
48
ALLOA CASALE Tom
1998
FRA
+13.46
122.81
49
TUKHTAEV Kamiljon
1997
UZB
+17.54
156.48
Did not finish 2nd run
RUBIN Max
1998
FRA
COLLOMBET Ryan
1998
FRA
GELLET Robin
1998
FRA
BARALO Elliott
1998
FRA
LORIOT Florian
1998
FRA
BLANC Alexis
1998
FRA
MIQUEL Theo
1998
FRA
COLLOMB PATTON Paul
1997
FRA
LORON Nathan
1997
FRA
FOUQUES Thibault
1998
FRA
SCHMIDT Pierre
1997
FRA
ROCHAIX Louis
1997
FRA
COTTINEAU Vito
1997
FRA
MAISTRE Joffrey
1997
FRA
LAGIER Jeremie
1998
FRA
BOULANGER Alexis
1994
FRA
HANSE Arthur
1993
POR
ALPHAND Sam
1997
FRA
VERGNAUD Romain
1996
FRA
PUIG DAVI Arnau
1994
AND
PERRIER Paul
1995
FRA
COLTIER Alexandre
1996
FRA
HERPIN Leny
1995
FRA
JAGOT Benoit
1991
FRA
SARRAZIN Cyprien
1994
FRA
SALARICH Joaquim
1994
ESP
BIRKNER DE MIGUEL Tomas
1997
ARG
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
AURARD Corentin
1994
FRA
ARIZZI Jimmy
1998
FRA
SEIMETZ Adrien
1998
FRA
AMIEZ Steven
1998
FRA
HENRY Teddy
1998
FRA
BAMERT Robin
1998
FRA
LE BEL Killian
1998
FRA
CHABOUD Aymeric
1998
FRA
ANTHONIOZ Hugo
1998
FRA
SOMELET Matis
1998
FRA
SILVESTRE Baptiste
1998
FRA
HEDRICH Frantz
1997
FRA
AGNELLET Martin
1997
FRA
RAVANEL Louis
1997
FRA
MURTAGH Federico
1994
ARG
HAMICHI Louis
1997
FRA
EMERY Eliot
1997
FRA
SAGNE Patrick
1997
FRA
LORIOT Mathieu
1997
FRA
TRACQUI Romeo
1997
FRA
ALPHAND Nils
1996
FRA
SALVADORES Xavier
1996
AND
FRESSARD Robin
1997
FRA
PICCARD Daron
1996
FRA
TRILLOU Adrien
1996
FRA
OLMOS ARSENNE Tom
1996
FRA
BRONDEX Alexis
1996
FRA
CASCALES Corentin
1996
FRA
BRUNIER Hugo
1996
FRA
AUGUSTIN Clement
1995
FRA
CHAMPION Leo
1996
FRA
GRAND Guillaume
1992
FRA
GASTALDI Sebastiano
1991
ARG
ZURBRIGGEN Pirmin
1992
SUI
BERLA Franck
1995
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run