official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
RIZZO Maxime
1993
FRA
1:27.34
16.39
2
BACHER Fabian
1993
ITA
+0.25
18.45
3
CASTELLON Rudy
1994
FRA
+0.60
21.34
4
LELEU Theo
1992
FRA
+0.62
21.50
5
GUILLOT Victor
1996
FRA
+0.70
22.16
6
GABIOUD Dylan
1995
SUI
+0.72
22.33
7
BERLA Franck
1995
FRA
+0.73
22.41
8
SALARICH Joaquim
1994
ESP
+0.83
23.23
9
MARGUERETTAZ Thierry
1990
ITA
+1.05
25.05
10
CARRERAS Pol
1990
ESP
+1.09
25.38
11
SARRAZIN Cyprien
1994
FRA
+1.13
25.71
12
LIBERATORE Federico
1995
ITA
+1.20
26.28
13
MAITRE Thomas
1992
FRA
+1.29
27.02
13
ROTA Nicola
1989
ITA
+1.29
27.02
15
ALLIOT LUGAZ Baptiste
1995
FRA
+1.30
27.11
16
ALAYRACH Josh
1995
AND
+1.34
27.44
17
PUENTE TASIAS Alex
1994
ESP
+1.37
27.68
18
FORNI Pierre
1995
FRA
+1.44
28.26
19
COLTIER Alexandre
1996
FRA
+1.46
28.43
20
JORDANIS Robin
1994
FRA
+1.48
28.59
21
KLUFTS Evan
1997
FRA
+1.55
29.17
22
LANDINI Michele
1990
ITA
+1.87
31.81
23
SALERNO Hugo
1995
FRA
+2.01
32.96
24
RIORDA Luca
1993
ITA
+2.09
33.62
25
MOUGEL Youri
1993
FRA
+2.13
33.95
26
FALGOUX Remy
1996
FRA
+2.17
34.28
26
ESTEVE Axel
1994
AND
+2.17
34.28
28
LAGIER Jeremie
1998
FRA
+3.29
43.51
29
AUGUSTIN Clement
1995
FRA
+3.41
44.50
30
KUONEN Lars
1995
SUI
+3.58
45.90
31
GRAND Guillaume
1992
FRA
+3.60
46.07
32
BAUDIN Loic
1997
FRA
+3.75
47.30
33
SCAGLIONE Giacomo
1997
ITA
+3.77
47.47
34
SOLSONA Robert
1995
AND
+3.82
47.88
35
PELLISSIER Matteo
1995
ITA
+3.97
49.12
36
IMSENG Sebastian
1992
SUI
+4.44
52.99
37
LEKAENE Sacha
1998
FRA
+4.55
53.90
37
TRILLOU Adrien
1996
FRA
+4.55
53.90
39
ANDRES Sebastien
1997
FRA
+4.57
54.06
40
MOYNIHAN Nicholas
1994
GBR
+4.61
54.39
41
VARGAS BOURGUET Matias
1996
AND
+4.79
55.88
42
PUIG DAVI Arnau
1994
AND
+4.93
57.03
43
AURARD Corentin
1994
FRA
+5.27
59.83
44
CLEMENT Aubin
1996
FRA
+5.50
61.73
45
TRACQUI Romeo
1997
FRA
+5.86
64.70
46
SZNURKOWSKI Maciej
1987
POL
+6.09
66.59
47
SAGNE Patrick
1997
FRA
+6.44
69.48
48
MASSON Adrien
1997
FRA
+6.47
69.73
49
GATEAU Elie
1995
FRA
+6.65
71.21
50
TERRAL Maxime
1993
FRA
+6.71
71.70
51
RAVANEL Louis
1997
FRA
+6.89
73.19
52
ROCHAIX Louis
1997
FRA
+7.07
74.67
53
LEBRAT Dylan
1996
FRA
+7.13
75.17
54
MEYER Martin
1998
FRA
+7.32
76.73
55
SILVESTRE Baptiste
1998
FRA
+7.37
77.15
56
HAMICHI Louis
1997
FRA
+7.56
78.71
57
SOMELET Matis
1998
FRA
+7.69
79.78
58
AGNELLET Martin
1997
FRA
+8.00
82.34
59
BLANC Alexis
1998
FRA
+8.23
84.24
60
POLETTO Marco
1997
FRA
+8.26
84.48
61
ANGUENOT Leo
1998
FRA
+8.35
85.22
62
CAILLOT Ken
1998
FRA
+8.70
88.11
63
DAVID Quentin
1998
FRA
+8.95
90.17
64
LE BEL Killian
1998
FRA
+9.16
91.90
65
PEREZ FABREGA Albert
1998
AND
+9.35
93.47
66
SCHMIDT Pierre
1997
FRA
+9.83
97.43
67
BAMERT Robin
1998
FRA
+9.99
98.74
67
HANSE Arthur
1993
POR
+9.99
98.74
69
PLAISANCE Matis
1998
FRA
+10.05
99.24
69
ARNAUD Theo
1997
FRA
+10.05
99.24
71
COLLOMBET Ryan
1998
FRA
+10.74
104.93
72
BLANC Damien
1995
FRA
+10.75
105.01
73
RIGHEZZA Sylvio
1996
FRA
+11.23
108.97
74
OLMOS ARSENNE Tom
1996
FRA
+11.43
110.61
75
LONGOBARDI Luca
1998
FRA
+11.75
113.25
76
CHABOUD Aymeric
1998
FRA
+12.06
115.81
77
NARANJO Silas
1998
FRA
+13.02
123.72
78
AUJAMES Tom
1998
FRA
+13.54
128.01
79
BONTEMPS Emilien
1998
FRA
+14.00
131.80
80
MIOLLAN Mathieu
1998
FRA
+17.18
158.02
Did not finish 2nd run
REYNIER Hugo
1997
FRA
LEGER Aime
1997
FRA
HENRY Teddy
1998
FRA
LOIRE Florian
1997
FRA
LEBRAT Mickael
1992
FRA
HUMMEL-AZAIS Florio
1997
FRA
SALVADORES Xavier
1996
AND
MAISTRE Joffrey
1997
FRA
LETITRE Theo
1997
FRA
ANTON Kevin
1991
FRA
FRESSARD Robin
1997
FRA
ASTRUA Joris
1993
FRA
LE DANTEC Alexandre
1997
FRA
BAILET Matthieu
1996
FRA
PERRIER Paul
1995
FRA
GERACI Hugo
1996
FRA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
AMIEZ Steven
1998
FRA
BONNET Corentin
1995
FRA
NEANT Hugo
FRA
DE GALBERT Antoine
1998
FRA
JENSEN Christian
1995
GBR
MONTOYA Valentin
1998
FRA
BIRAN Itamar
1998
ISR
REYNAUD Bastien
1998
FRA
FLEURANCE Louis
1998
FRA
LORIOT Florian
1998
FRA
TONDA Romain
1997
FRA
COLLOMB PATTON Paul
1997
FRA
LAMON Leo
1996
BEL
ARNAUD Baptiste
1996
FRA
SAUNDERS Gregory
1995
GBR
MURTAGH Federico
1994
ARG
COTTINEAU Vito
1997
FRA
REYNAUD Vincent
1994
FRA
LORIOT Mathieu
1997
FRA
JAUSSAUD Cyril
1995
FRA
ALPHAND Nils
1996
FRA
BOULANGER Alexis
1994
FRA
MARI Romain
1996
FRA
BOLDRINI Mathieu
1995
ITA
PICCARD Daron
1996
FRA
PIOLAINE Simon
1997
FRA
MARTIN Florian
1996
FRA
CASCALES Corentin
1996
FRA
VERGNAUD Romain
1996
FRA
CHAMPION Leo
1996
FRA
JAGOT Benoit
1991
FRA
DA VILLA Davide
1995
ITA
REYMOND Marco
1994
SUI
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run